Ranking 1/2020Reis Oscar (733.03.352.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 1LVeseli Naser0.984R86:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAussat Julius6.451R31:6 6:7N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSauer-Jimenez Luka9.674N4 (143)0:6 6:7N
X30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMattenberger Alexis6.195R35:7 4:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyCuennet Andersen5.420R46:1 4:6 6:3S
W30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyAussat Julius6.451R3
W05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Mattenberger Alexis6.195R3
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Tauxe Cyril1.951R76:1 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Arnold Mathys7.283R22:6 0:6N
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Traverso Luca4.789R53:6 6:3 7:6S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourSawas Riad9.058R11:6 0:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourDaniele Alan5.543R46:2 6:2S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Veltsos Sébastien5.716R46:2 6:4S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Gaud Simon5.088R47:5 6:2S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Menet Flavio4.855R56:4 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Dupanloup Stanislas4.590R56:3 6:4S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Widmann Liam1.907R76:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Peterson Victor6.602R34:6 6:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Diserens Baltazar3.895R57:6 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Veltsos Sébastien5.716R46:7 6:1 6:1S
X01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVGrosjean Nicolas6.254R32:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVGolaz Jasper4.752R56:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVChaker Pierre-Antoine2.115R76:1 6:0S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneGudimenko Mikhail7.036R32:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSLoerincik Yohan6.274R33:6 7:5 10:7S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMangan Daniel4.251R56:2 6:4S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGudimenko Mikhail7.036R35:7 4:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGirod Maël5.625R46:7 6:3 6:2S
W26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Chatila Kevin3.236R6
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Di Fresco Remy3.795R66:3 7:5S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Grosjean Nicolas6.254R36:7 6:1 7:6S
W26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Ossipow Matteo2.802R7
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Arnold Mathys7.283R22:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Gaud Simon5.088R46:4 6:2S
Z27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHenderson Kit6.252R3
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonGudimenko Mikhail7.036R34:6 4:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAussat Julius6.451R36:4 4:6 8:10N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRoquette Mathieu5.510R46:4 6:1S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:2 6:1S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDi Fresco Remy3.795R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LGyger Killian7.126R30:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 1LBussien Yann6.220R41:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LScandamarre Michele3.089R66:1 3:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGudimenko Mikhail7.036R35:7 4:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenGirod Maël5.625R46:7 6:3 6:2S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Chatila Kevin3.236R6W
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Di Fresco Remy3.795R66:3 7:5S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Grosjean Nicolas6.254R36:7 6:1 7:6S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Ossipow Matteo2.802R7W
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Arnold Mathys7.283R22:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Gaud Simon5.088R46:4 6:2S
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHenderson Kit6.252R3Z
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonGudimenko Mikhail7.036R34:6 4:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAussat Julius6.451R36:4 4:6 8:10N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRoquette Mathieu5.510R46:4 6:1S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:2 6:1S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDi Fresco Remy3.795R66:1 6:2S
05.07.2020123810 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourBanoun Rappaz David-Lior5.803R42:6 2:6N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Schwab Raphael6.013R44:6 6:7N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Limacher Luca7.369R21:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéSjostrand Jacob7.174R32:6 6:4 3:6N
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéBanoun Rappaz David-Lior5.803R46:2 6:2S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéFatehi Arno3.728R6W
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupSchäfer Jordan6.189R46:7 1:6N
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Duc Guillaume8.940R12:6 4:6N
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Haefeli Raphael7.085R22:4 2:4N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Racine Dominique4.940R52:4 4:2 2:4N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Tomassi Yann7.750R25:7 0:6N
30.08.2020125446 Tournoi de la rentrée 2020Cipresso Marco6.315R30:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LJacob Sjöstrand
Oscar Reis
Guillaume Henchoz
Mikael Rentsch
6:2 2:6 3:10N
13.09.2020IC 1LOscar Reis
Matthieu De Fejer
Alexandre Fête
Yann Bussien
3:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LOscar Reis
Jacob Sjöstrand
Vincent Béguin
José-Marcos Carballo
6:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Serge Walter
Oscar Reis
Sebastian Mossaz
David-Lior Banoun Rappaz
0:6 6:3 10:12N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8