Ranking 1/2021Forni Lia (352.05.755.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z14.06.2020124754 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Stadler Nina12.661N2 (16)
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Roggo Laetitia8.598R13:6 3:6N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Tsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)0:6 0:6N
21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Manca Alessia8.596R16:2 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)6:2 3:6 6:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuhn Noelle8.663R16:2 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBuclin Elodie7.152R26:1 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelishta Liriza8.568R16:2 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMiskovic Natalia5.134R46:0 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Naef Céline12.901N2 (15)0:6 0:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Siegrist Tanja8.422R27:5 6:2S
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Kennel Karin11.568N3 (37)0:6 0:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Mäder Ailina8.755R16:0 7:6S
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Esposito Nicoletta7.574R26:3 2:6 6:0S
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Tsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)1:6 0:6N
W11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Selishta Liriza8.568R1
X11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Bergomi Serena8.007R23:6 7:5 1:6N
X25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioBaechler Elodie8.435R13:6 4:6N
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioSchlatter Nadja7.044R36:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSoldini Cristina1.789R76:0 6:0S
05.06.2021IC 1LMarkovic Lea7.599R26:4 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 1LHeutschi Laura6.893R26:3 6:0S
28.08.2021IC 1LMordig Lizanne8.702R14:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Esposito Nicoletta7.574R26:3 2:6 6:0S
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Tsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)1:6 0:6N
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Selishta Liriza8.568R1W
11.10.2020126729 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Bergomi Serena8.007R23:6 7:5 1:6N
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioBaechler Elodie8.435R13:6 4:6N
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioSchlatter Nadja7.044R36:0 6:2S
25.04.2021129569 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionTalleri Chiara9.171R13:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionDennis Michelle6.146R47:6 2:6 9:11N
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)0:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRuf Joëlle6.609R36:0 6:1S
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableZamberlani Virginia8.698R14:6 2:6N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.659R16:0 3:6 15:13S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)4:6 2:6N
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Meyer Jalena8.767R16:7 3:6N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesErnst Dominique8.463R14:6 5:7N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesGenier Tess7.533R26:4 6:3S
12.09.2021129768 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHug Angelina Joy10.660N4 (46)4:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129768 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILuft Nathalie6.851R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LLia Forni
Lisa Grignola
Catherine Bachmann
Jacqueline Wyss
1:6 2:6N
05.06.2021IC 1LLia Forni
Martina Beltraminelli
Lea Markovic
Aylin Paroubek
6:3 3:6 10:5S
03.07.2021IC 1LLia Forni
Martina Beltraminelli
Laura Heutschi
Laura Brechbühl
7:6 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8