Ranking 1/2019Zenunaj Loris (983.03.453.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 3LMarxer Martin0.529R96:1 6:0S
12.05.2018IC 3LGnägi Cillian0.873R86:2 6:1S
26.05.2018IC 3LKradolfer Roger4.464R52:6 2:6N
02.06.2018IC 3LMeusburger David2.223R76:4 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 3LSchmidt Konstantin1.462R86:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeStiefel Yannik3.850R65:7 6:4 5:7N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeVisintin Marco1.910R76:1 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengePérez Gallardo Erik3.174R66:2 6:2S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeFurrer Max2.458R76:2 6:4S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupEspinach Mateu5.773R42:6 3:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupHaltenberger Julian2.346R76:3 6:2S
19.08.2018112519 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AuPutzi Silvio5.520R41:6 6:7N
19.08.2018112519 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AuSchmied Silvio1.128R86:0 6:1S
19.08.2018112519 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AuEggenberger Heini2.548R76:1 6:0S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenHeiniger Mick2.558R76:1 6:1S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenLenherr Jeremy2.833R66:2 6:3S
02.09.2018110738 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeff Manuel6.209R33:6 4:6N
02.09.2018110738 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeiniger Mick2.558R76:2 6:0S
23.09.2018110640 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Davidovic Dusan4.654R53:6 2:6N
23.09.2018110640 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Liechti Stefan3.379R66:2 6:3S
X30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Cahenzli Jonas4.269R56:3 5:7 6:7N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Caderas Silvan2.600R76:3 4:6 6:1S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Danuser Pascal3.239R67:6 7:5S
X13.10.2018113974 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuVollmer Mathias4.435R52:6 6:4 6:10N
27.10.2018114156 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFasel Thomas4.710R52:6 5:7N
27.10.2018114156 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätWidrig Guido3.266R66:4 7:5S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.128R41:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagdaleno Adrian3.215R66:2 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDuclaux Colomban5.668R41:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent4.248R56:2 3:0W
02.12.2018114794 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, St.Gallen *TagestVollenweider Simon2.779R76:4 7:5S
02.12.2018114794 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, St.Gallen *TagestHuerga Fabian2.205R76:1 6:4S
08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnKopp Julian3.710R66:2 7:5S
08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R31:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPStrobl Noah3.775R66:2 6:4S
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPWyrsch Peter5.189R44:6 1:6N
X09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMonhart Pascal3.547R62:6 1:6N
09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAuchli Valerio1.166R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LNikolussi Fabian3.702R67:6 7:6S
18.05.2019IC 2LMüller Manuel3.049R76:4 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LSchmuckli Andreas0.939R86:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 2LNiederer Roger3.709R66:3 6:4S
09.06.2019IC 2LMuranovic Idriz3.344R66:7 6:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LATroll Nico1.662R76:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U18B LAAeschbacher Samuel4.614R53:6 3:6N
18.08.2019JIC U18B LASchäfer Moritz0.975R86:0 6:4S
01.09.2019JIC U18B LAGuerrero Dorian3.519R67:6 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LATobler Andreas2.804R72:6 7:5 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LYves Gschwend
Loris Zenunaj
Stefano Tognazzi
Stefan Schmitz
3:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LSilvio Putzi
Loris Zenunaj
Daniel Keller
Moreno Zulian
3:6 6:0 10:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LYanis Kägi
Loris Zenunaj
Hanspeter Bischof
Pascal Schmuckli
6:1 6:7 10:5S
01.06.2019IC 2LLoris Zenunaj
Yanis Kägi
Nikola Mihajlovic
Roger Niederer
6:2 6:3S
09.06.2019IC 2LYanis Kägi
Loris Zenunaj
Rouven Bärlocher
Thomas Locher
1:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC U18B LALoris Zenunaj
Benjamin Piller
Samuel Aeschbacher
Janik Oswald
3:6 4:6N
18.08.2019JIC U18B LALoris Zenunaj
Benjamin Piller
Luca Widmer
Moritz Schäfer
2:6 7:5 13:11S
01.09.2019JIC U18B LALoris Zenunaj
Manuel Quidiello
Samuel Aeschbacher
Manoj Zuber
5:7 6:2 10:8S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LALoris Zenunaj
Jonas Eder
Timo Wild
Benjamin Basic
5:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8