Ranking 1/2019Goryachev Maria (404.07.611.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:2 6:2S
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 6:1S
29.04.2018112971 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kellenberger Isabella5.822R33:6 0:6N
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingScheerle Sherin4.826R46:3 6:2S
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingGasser Alexandra4.598R56:3 3:6 10:4S
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouHerzig Naemi5.491R46:4 6:2S
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouKellenberger Isabella5.822R36:4 6:3S
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouHeutschi Laura4.023R56:1 6:4S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyPaul Kristýna7.134R22:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyGasser Alexandra4.598R56:3 6:3S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCasari Anja3.885R56:3 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPuopolo Amanda Aurora1.322R86:0 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Unger Natalia4.688R56:2 7:5S
22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGrekul Anna5.622R46:4 6:2S
22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredDurrer Anina4.810R47:5 6:1S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupMüller Federica1.605R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupRimensberger Aylin1.137R86:0 6:0S
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R26:7 1:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Kägi Zoe6.115R31:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Gonzalez Kenza3.649R56:2 7:5S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija6.959R37:5 2:6 3:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCasari Anja3.885R56:1 6:4S
X21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGasser Alexandra4.598R56:3 6:7 10:12N
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMerz Larisa5.313R46:1 6:4S
X04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGQuartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 6:7 7:10N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEichkorn Cosima4.774R45:7 6:4 10:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R20:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Frost Anna4.950R46:2 6:7 10:5S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Durrer Anina4.810R46:3 2:6 10:7S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Nagel Sophie3.922R57:5 7:5S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionPaul Kristýna7.134R21:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionErard Jéhanne7.378R24:6 2:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKellenberger Isabella5.822R33:6 1:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierOeschger Liv5.420R46:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 4:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 7:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDelaloye Inès4.861R42:6 7:5 10:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNissen Victoria5.063R47:5 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Oeschger Liv5.420R43:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuratori Ginevra5.766R43:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNissen Victoria5.063R46:2 7:5S
X17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Strässle Lina4.302R54:6 2:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Dobazas Stefania2.456R66:0 6:2S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBeltraminelli Martina6.079R34:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMürner Annabella5.728R41:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Strässle Lina4.302R56:3 7:5S
X23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieDurrer Anina4.810R42:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDelaloye Inès4.861R41:6 6:3 14:12S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC U12G LARübel Anna2.434R76:1 6:3S
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAStucki Céline2.515R66:0 6:1S
12.07.2019JIC U12G LALarisch Céline2.193R76:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGasser Alexandra4.598R56:3 6:7 10:12N
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMerz Larisa5.313R46:1 6:4S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGQuartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 6:7 7:10N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEichkorn Cosima4.774R45:7 6:4 10:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R20:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Frost Anna4.950R46:2 6:7 10:5S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Durrer Anina4.810R46:3 2:6 10:7S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Nagel Sophie3.922R57:5 7:5S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionPaul Kristýna7.134R21:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionErard Jéhanne7.378R24:6 2:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKellenberger Isabella5.822R33:6 1:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierOeschger Liv5.420R46:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 4:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 7:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDelaloye Inès4.861R42:6 7:5 10:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNissen Victoria5.063R47:5 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Oeschger Liv5.420R43:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuratori Ginevra5.766R43:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNissen Victoria5.063R46:2 7:5S
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Strässle Lina4.302R54:6 2:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Dobazas Stefania2.456R66:0 6:2S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBeltraminelli Martina6.079R34:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMürner Annabella5.728R41:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Strässle Lina4.302R56:3 7:5S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieDurrer Anina4.810R42:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDelaloye Inès4.861R41:6 6:3 14:12S
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGKellenberger Isabella5.822R31:6 4:6N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGRollinson Scarlett1.323R76:0 6:0S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R45:7 6:3 6:10N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Strässle Lina4.302R56:0 6:3S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouPerman Anna4.219R56:0 6:3S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:0S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Durrer Anina4.810R46:4 6:4S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna4.219R56:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBahadli Zeineb4.809R53:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC U12G LALumi Mäkelä
Maria Goryachev
Eleanor Birri
Riana Caviezel
6:3 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAMaria Goryachev
Lumi Mäkelä
Céline Stucki
Corinne Meili
6:1 6:0S
12.07.2019JIC U12G LALumi Mäkelä
Maria Goryachev
Fiona Martin
Céline Larisch
6:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMaria Goryachev
Lea Bankovic
Kristýna Paul
Isabella Kellenberger
2:6 1:6N
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMaria Goryachev
Lea Bankovic
Jéhanne Erard
Louise Muller
6:7 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8