Ranking 2/2019Prysi Jules (722.02.422.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCOuzilou Hugo8.695R12:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCBuemi Xavier6.404R36:3 3:6 5:7N
X30.05.2019IC NLCMaroonian Dany5.548R46:4 3:6 4:6N
X01.06.2019IC NLCStöckli Marco4.984R54:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSoerensen Bjoern6.749R33:6 1:6N
X03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGehri Alain4.578R53:6 6:4 6:7N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Roulet Yanis4.747R53:6 6:3 6:2S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Frey Lucas5.269R46:4 2:6 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Germeyan Umut Tan4.094R56:4 6:1S
X25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Zbinden Aurèle5.140R54:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelFragnière Quentin6.229R46:4 6:3S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelSteudler Grégory4.236R66:3 6:3S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelDespont Julien4.770R56:0 6:1S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Luc5.819R41:6 7:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStaub Elio5.878R45:7 4:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORHickmann David5.957R32:6 6:1 3:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORRiesen Mathias4.969R56:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORPellet Roan4.665R56:2 6:1S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSchleiffer Timo5.726R42:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHeughebaert Diego6.970R31:6 3:6N
07.07.2019116803 FAST Tennis Murten **Label FriJuNe**Fragnière Quentin6.229R43:5 1:4N
07.07.2019116803 FAST Tennis Murten **Label FriJuNe**Weber Cédric6.305R44:0 4:1S
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Markovic Luka5.891R31:6 3:2W
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Melillo Christian5.137R56:3 6:4S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Russiniello Matteo5.303R47:5 6:1S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Bassarguine Patrick5.927R46:3 6:0S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Turel Thomas4.918R56:1 6:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Charpilloz Jonathan6.603R32:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Griesser Julien5.160R44:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kaeser Killian4.044R55:4 5:4S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAKohnké Grégory6.830R31:6 2:6N
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAHoumard Jean-François4.322R56:4 6:3S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SATodeschini Jonas2.484R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSiffert Alexandre7.450R22:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Meyer Thomas5.795R41:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119789 Glâne OpenBassarguine Patrick5.927R43:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Ruetsch Robin5.781R42:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119790 Glâne OpenCover Gregory7.409R22:6 4:6N
29.09.2019119790 Glâne OpenRosales Gerardo5.901R46:3 4:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCOuzilou Hugo8.695R12:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC NLCBuemi Xavier6.404R36:3 3:6 5:7N
30.05.2019IC NLCMaroonian Dany5.548R46:4 3:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCStöckli Marco4.984R54:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSchleiffer Timo5.726R42:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHeughebaert Diego6.970R31:6 3:6N
07.07.2019116803 FAST Tennis Murten **Label FriJuNe**Fragnière Quentin6.229R43:5 1:4N
07.07.2019116803 FAST Tennis Murten **Label FriJuNe**Weber Cédric6.305R44:0 4:1S
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Markovic Luka5.891R31:6 3:2W
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Melillo Christian5.137R56:3 6:4S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Russiniello Matteo5.303R47:5 6:1S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Bassarguine Patrick5.927R46:3 6:0S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Turel Thomas4.918R56:1 6:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Charpilloz Jonathan6.603R32:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Griesser Julien5.160R44:2 4:2S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kaeser Killian4.044R55:4 5:4S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAKohnké Grégory6.830R31:6 2:6N
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SAHoumard Jean-François4.322R56:4 6:3S
24.08.2019115866 Von Arx SATodeschini Jonas2.484R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSiffert Alexandre7.450R22:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Meyer Thomas5.795R41:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119789 Glâne OpenBassarguine Patrick5.927R43:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Ruetsch Robin5.781R42:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119790 Glâne OpenCover Gregory7.409R22:6 4:6N
29.09.2019119790 Glâne OpenRosales Gerardo5.901R46:3 4:6 6:4S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHeughebaert Diego6.970R31:6 4:6N
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Martin7.165R36:7 6:7N
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan den Elsen Raymond7.037R3W
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMürner Philipp5.866R47:6 7:5S
22.12.2019119689 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStöckli Luca5.728R41:6 2:6N
22.12.2019119689 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGessl Oliver6.685R3W
26.01.2020122671 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcMichel Fabian6.765R31:6 6:4 7:6S
26.01.2020122671 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcBochatay Dario4.792R56:1 6:2S
26.01.2020122671 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcAhmedi Imran6.959R26:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCJules Prysi
Laurent Francioli
Jonathan Scyboz
Hugo Ouzilou
7:5 6:7 9:11N
26.05.2019IC NLCCristian Villagran
Jules Prysi
Fabio Suter
Marc Buemi
6:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC NLCGrégory Kohnké
Jules Prysi
Marc Hemmeler
Marco Stöckli
7:6 1:1W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8