Ranking 1/2019Keist Linus (535.05.273.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2018JIC U15B LABuchwalder Cedric3.113R66:4 6:1S
01.09.2018JIC U15B LABernet Louis4.784R40:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018108891 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestFischer Max4.558R53:6 4:6N
29.04.2018108891 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestRenaud Elliott3.503R66:1 6:3S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKnecht Luca3.779R63:6 2:6N
19.05.2018112739 TennisFun4YouMäder Luis4.608R56:7 6:4 5:10N
19.05.2018112739 TennisFun4YouRadovanovic Nikola3.502R67:5 0:6 10:5S
19.05.2018112739 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil3.087R66:0 6:0S
03.06.2018113331 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Knezevic David4.665R55:7 0:6N
03.06.2018113331 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Kaul Adil2.602R76:4 6:1S
X11.08.2018112400 8. Leimentaler Junioren-CupMeister Joel3.002R65:7 6:7N
26.08.2018114737 Champion von morgen TC TABBrees Raphaël3.828R64:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenWolf Valentin4.649R51:6 3:6N
X09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBassetti Filippo2.869R76:4 3:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114655 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 16.09.2Lauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R50:6 6:7N
W16.09.2018114655 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 16.09.2Bodenmann Linus2.207R7
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBellardi Samuele4.945R40:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMadison Öhman Finn3.023R66:3 7:5S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHohenstein Aidan4.429R53:6 2:6N
W31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchaub Loris3.593R6
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierBuchwalder Jamie4.070R66:7 4:6N
17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Zäch Can2.985R66:2 6:1S
17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Schweizer Karl Marius3.791R66:3 5:7 11:13N
X31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018David Leon3.702R63:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LASchaub Loris3.593R67:5 5:7 6:4S
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALamotte Léon4.546R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBellardi Samuele4.945R40:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMadison Öhman Finn3.023R66:3 7:5S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHohenstein Aidan4.429R53:6 2:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchaub Loris3.593R6W
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierBuchwalder Jamie4.070R66:7 4:6N
17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Zäch Can2.985R66:2 6:1S
17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Schweizer Karl Marius3.791R66:3 5:7 11:13N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018David Leon3.702R63:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.290R65:7 6:3 5:7N
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierDocourt Thomas3.660R66:3 6:3S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierZhukov Konstantin0.793R86:2 6:0S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierBlaesi Tom3.741R65:7 7:6 10:8S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWolf Valentin4.649R55:7 5:7N
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierSchott Jerome0.674R96:2 7:5S
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsLys Laurin2.321R75:7 3:6N
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsWeber Peer1.658R76:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBuchwalder Cedric3.113R61:6 5:7N
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRechberger Enea3.315R6W
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.247R43:6 3:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRechberger Enea3.315R66:0 6:4S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupRudin Fabio2.240R74:6 6:0 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LALinus Keist
Joel Meister
Cedric Buchwalder
Jamie Buchwalder
Z
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALinus Keist
Lars Jörger
Léon Lamotte
Kevin Schulthess
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8