Ranking 2/2019Keist Linus (535.05.273.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LASchaub Loris3.427R67:5 5:7 6:4S
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALamotte Léon4.220R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBellardi Samuele5.834R30:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMadison Öhman Finn2.035R76:3 7:5S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHohenstein Aidan4.374R53:6 2:6N
W31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchaub Loris3.427R6
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierBuchwalder Jamie4.507R56:7 4:6N
17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Zäch Can3.111R66:2 6:1S
X17.02.2019117055 Junioren Winterclub 2019Schweizer Karl Marius3.969R56:3 5:7 11:13N
X31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018David Leon3.512R63:6 1:6N
X07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.494R65:7 6:3 5:7N
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierDocourt Thomas4.029R56:3 6:3S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:2 6:0S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierBlaesi Tom3.658R65:7 7:6 10:8S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWolf Valentin4.705R55:7 5:7N
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierSchott Jerome0.521R96:2 7:5S
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsLys Laurin3.749R65:7 3:6N
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsWeber Peer0.999R86:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBuchwalder Cedric4.085R51:6 5:7N
W07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRechberger Enea3.370R6
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.614R43:6 3:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRechberger Enea3.370R66:0 6:4S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupRudin Fabio3.735R64:6 6:0 4:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenRiccitelli Noah4.211R55:7 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBuchwalder Jamie4.507R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderJörger Lars3.207R67:5 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderDreier Taro1.156R86:0 6:0S
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahler Andreas5.296R44:6 2:6N
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.002R66:1 6:3S
X29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchweizer Karl Marius3.969R56:7 6:4 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LASchaub Loris3.427R67:5 5:7 6:4S
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALamotte Léon4.220R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.494R65:7 6:3 5:7N
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierDocourt Thomas4.029R56:3 6:3S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:2 6:0S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierBlaesi Tom3.658R65:7 7:6 10:8S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWolf Valentin4.705R55:7 5:7N
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierSchott Jerome0.521R96:2 7:5S
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsLys Laurin3.749R65:7 3:6N
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsWeber Peer0.999R86:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBuchwalder Cedric4.085R51:6 5:7N
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRechberger Enea3.370R6W
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.614R43:6 3:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRechberger Enea3.370R66:0 6:4S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupRudin Fabio3.735R64:6 6:0 4:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenRiccitelli Noah4.211R55:7 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBuchwalder Jamie4.507R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderJörger Lars3.207R67:5 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderDreier Taro1.156R86:0 6:0S
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahler Andreas5.296R44:6 2:6N
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.002R66:1 6:3S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchweizer Karl Marius3.969R56:7 6:4 7:10N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVonlanthen Noam4.367R54:6 4:6N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVonlanthen Lorin4.059R66:2 6:1S
02.11.2019120519 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo4.806R57:6 2:6 6:7N
02.11.2019120519 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDavid Leon3.512R67:6 7:5S
02.11.2019120519 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBippus Matteo0.634R96:0 6:0S
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo4.806R52:6 1:6N
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSpahn Mattéo3.953R57:6 1:6 10:8S
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHug Rafael1.540R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LALinus Keist
Joel Meister
Cedric Buchwalder
Jamie Buchwalder
Z
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALinus Keist
Lars Jörger
Léon Lamotte
Kevin Schulthess
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8