Ranking 1/2020Jaeger Eline (506.02.608.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LFrost Anna6.149R37:6 6:4S
X18.05.2019IC 2LBauer Nicole5.063R45:7 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LAlber Aline Pascale4.193R56:3 1:6 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U18G LAHolborn Jennifer3.625R66:4 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U18G LAPalumbo Shanara3.161R66:1 6:3S
24.08.2019JIC U18G LAGitchenko Jill1.932R76:0 6:2S
07.09.2019JIC U18G LAKeller Joy6.024R43:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona5.723R43:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.834R46:4 6:2S
X14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.834R46:7 6:1 6:10N
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixMerz Larisa4.695R56:4 7:5S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierKönig Alex8.446R22:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierBrunner-Ruan Christy3.754R56:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Brühwiler Elisa4.282R57:6 6:3S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Bächler Nubia4.723R56:2 6:4S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Durscher Kathrin3.451R67:5 6:0S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Smolskaya Maria2.852R66:2 6:0S
X08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Benisowitsch Nina5.955R42:6 4:6N
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Züger Angela4.749R56:2 2:6 6:2S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Nitchenko Larysa4.580R54:6 6:3 7:5S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Walt Ramona3.236R66:1 6:4S
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouLindner Vanessa7.467R22:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouMiskovic Natalia4.629R56:4 6:4S
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixEpp Sabrina6.041R46:7 6:7N
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixKamm Marina3.212R66:3 6:0S
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixLindner Nadja5.724R47:5 6:4S
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixFelder Tomoe3.411R66:2 6:1S
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixKellenberger Isabella7.774R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixD'Alessandro Sandy Jasmin3.793R66:2 6:3S
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSuter Samira5.482R46:2 6:0S
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBiedermann Désirée6.399R36:4 3:6 10:4S
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBrenni Samanta4.909R46:4 7:6S
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixParoubek Shirin6.459R30:6 4:6N
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixVasilescu Oana Maria5.260R46:1 0:6 12:10S
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bouvier Axelle6.314R34:6 6:3 10:5S
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Fabianova Barbora6.206R36:3 6:4S
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mathur Usha2.247R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8