Ranking 1/2021Vegh Gyözö (910.78.259.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.08.2020IC 3LNiederhauser Basil2.462R71:6 3:4Z
05.09.2020IC 3LZuber Simon1.505R86:3 6:4S
13.09.2020IC 3LRueppel Remo5.076R50:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 3LWyler Fabian3.521R63:6 0:6N
27.09.2020IC 3LTarlea Filip2.796R63:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Nothhelfer Lorin2.820R63:6 0:6N
X05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Vetterli Patrick1.766R76:1 4:6 5:7N
05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Rapp Jonas2.760R66:4 6:2S
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierMüller Florin4.748R40:6 2:6N
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierGnädinger Thomas3.303R64:6 3:6N
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenKnup Pascal3.841R64:6 2:6N
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenHetzer Tim1.104R86:0 6:2S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenHolborn Chris1.204R86:0 6:3S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenGreutmann Ramon0.869R86:2 6:3S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenPaillard Roger2.897R65:7 3:6N
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenKünzli Andreas2.179R76:1 3:6 7:6S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenHolborn Chris1.204R86:0 6:1S
X08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedDomeisen Angelo2.378R71:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedDomeisen Angelo2.378R71:6 2:6N
08.05.2021129501 Grüze TurnierHinterholzer Armin2.047R74:6 6:1 10:4S
08.05.2021129501 Grüze TurnierBührer Herbert0.885R86:2 6:2S
16.05.2021129669 2. Klettgau OpenMeier Yves1.000R92:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129669 2. Klettgau OpenVetterli Fabian1.543R76:4 6:4S
05.06.2021129503 Grüze TurnierNäscher Claude3.625R60:6 1:6N
05.06.2021129503 Grüze TurnierCelia Francesco3.877R67:6 4:6 8:10N
17.07.2021129510 Grüze TurnierKaufmann Jan2.062R74:6 0:4Z
17.07.2021129510 Grüze TurnierPasetto Fabio1.000R96:0 6:0S
17.07.2021129510 Grüze TurnierMeier Michael1.000R96:1 6:1S
25.07.2021130638 37. Herblinger-TurnierMarquetant Joscha1.211R81:6 1:6N
25.07.2021130638 37. Herblinger-TurnierHauser Andreas1.000R96:7 6:3 6:2S
28.08.2021129515 Grüze TurnierLauber Martin0.966R86:0 6:7 8:10N
28.08.2021129515 Grüze TurnierNemati Babak0.727R96:1 6:1S
28.08.2021129515 Grüze TurnierHeiri Ramon0.727R96:3 6:3S
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Oberholzer Simon0.727R92:6 1:6N
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Doneski Ivan4.037R62:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129401 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BeringenSchellenberg Daniel2.697R72:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129401 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BeringenMüller Severin0.716R86:3 3:3W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.05.2021129669 2. Klettgau OpenGyözö Vegh
Jonas Cuzzi
Robin Sticher
Fausto Costantino
3:6 6:3 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8