Ranking 2/2019Boussedid Enes (198.05.234.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LANeuhaus Baptiste3.630R66:2 7:6S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAKajtazi Andin2.825R76:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R53:6 7:6 0:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAOssipow Andrea3.340R66:2 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R52:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle5.267R44:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar4.013R56:1 5:7 10:4S
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSAndreatta Tiago3.988R55:7 6:0 5:7N
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiserens Baltazar3.730R66:2 3:6 4:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.799R66:1 6:1S
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBerset Sergey4.003R56:7 6:2 6:10N
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPossa Joachim4.199R56:4 1:6 5:10N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChalandon Guillaume4.759R46:1 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVrieze Berend-Jan3.767R56:3 6:4S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTrinh Andy3.625R57:6 6:4S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAllegro Antoine3.420R66:4 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRiccitelli Noah4.211R56:7 6:2 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNeuhaus Baptiste3.630R66:2 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen4.672R50:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVorpe Florian3.420R63:6 6:0 7:6S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Kupsch Mauricio4.275R52:6 3:6N
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ramuz Romain4.369R54:6 5:7N
W16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bersier Antoine2.092R7
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kupsch Mauricio4.275R57:5 4:6 6:4S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Ballif Timoté5.842R32:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Corradi Lucas3.623R67:6 6:2S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Richter John4.756R56:4 4:6 7:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:4 6:1S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosales Fernando3.749R66:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LANeuhaus Baptiste3.630R66:2 7:6S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAKajtazi Andin2.825R76:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R53:6 7:6 0:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAOssipow Andrea3.340R66:2 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R52:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTrinh Andy3.625R57:6 6:4S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAllegro Antoine3.420R66:4 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRiccitelli Noah4.211R56:7 6:2 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNeuhaus Baptiste3.630R66:2 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen4.672R50:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVorpe Florian3.420R63:6 6:0 7:6S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Kupsch Mauricio4.275R52:6 3:6N
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ramuz Romain4.369R54:6 5:7N
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bersier Antoine2.092R7W
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kupsch Mauricio4.275R57:5 4:6 6:4S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Ballif Timoté5.842R32:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Corradi Lucas3.623R67:6 6:2S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Richter John4.756R56:4 4:6 7:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:4 6:1S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosales Fernando3.749R66:4 6:3S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCottin Cyprien5.286R50:6 0:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:0 6:2S
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifFrund Achille4.389R56:4 2:6 2:10N
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifSchlotterbeck David2.677R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Lucien Oberson
Baptiste Neuhaus
Alexandre Mallet
3:6 6:2 7:10N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Romain Ramuz
Arsène Richter
Andin Kajtazi
6:2 6:4S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Romain Ramuz
Achille Frund
Octavian Gilliéron
6:2 6:3S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Joachim Possa
Andrea Ossipow
Elliot Varesio
6:4 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Louis Gonzalez
Ethan Schaefer
Octavian Gilliéron
6:4 4:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8