Ranking 2/2019Giger Stephan (395.75.112.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCLutz Jürg5.512R42:6 3:6N
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCSchaller Antoine7.088R34:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 35+ NLCSalvatori Edoardo5.206R54:6 6:2 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 35+ NLCGloor Eric6.910R30:6 6:2 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018113973 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuKnöpfel Tom6.623R35:7 3:6N
13.10.2018113974 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBerindei Vlad5.674R46:1 6:3S
13.10.2018113974 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuMakay David3.803R66:1 6:3S
X20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSulzer Neil5.491R44:6 6:7N
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVogt Mirco6.141R46:7 6:3 10:7S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBorgeaud Quentin5.769R46:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBühlmann Tobias5.354R46:3 6:2S
X25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHagedorn Philipp4.912R47:5 5:7 9:11N
02.12.2018114851 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStephan Phillip4.591R56:4 6:3S
02.12.2018114851 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieTanner Sandro5.124R56:1 6:3S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrenzel Dieter6.958R35:7 4:6N
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.772R46:4 7:5S
23.12.2018114857 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNeuenschwander Jonas7.574R21:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMühlemann Matthias5.291R46:4 6:1S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStaubli Fabian4.184R56:1 6:4S
05.01.2019113982 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPhiwnuan Winit7.592R21:6 2:6N
05.01.2019113982 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuVon Reding Beat3.750R66:1 6:2S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHürlimann Yves9.468R11:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrenzel Dieter6.958R37:5 6:2S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGraf Daniel5.637R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMühlemann Matthias5.291R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKlic Brian5.774R46:3 6:7 10:5S
27.01.2019115052 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKrauer Remo6.830R33:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGross Raffael8.267R22:6 2:6N
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuster Darius Elia5.845R36:1 3:6 10:7S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuFarsky Simon7.062R32:6 2:6N
23.02.2019113988 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuVienne Eric8.533R11:6 0:6N
W23.02.2019113988 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBosshard Yves3.890R6
10.03.2019113960 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuHess Marcel5.096R56:3 6:4S
10.03.2019113960 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuTruog Christian5.300R44:6 7:6 10:4S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGigea Victor4.982R52:6 7:6 10:8S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVan Der Walt Izak5.119R53:6 6:4 10:6S
24.03.2019115065 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBüttner André6.120R46:2 6:7 8:10N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierEgli Stefan5.624R43:6 6:4 7:5S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierSpichartz Konrad3.824R56:1 6:2S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierJäger Marcel5.729R47:6 6:2S
X30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bortolani Mario4.423R55:7 0:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Molato Paolo4.204R56:1 6:3S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenZahn Carlos Leon5.568R40:6 0:6N
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Bortune Roberto7.358R24:6 2:6N
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Puhan Milo5.944R46:1 6:2S
W14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Wacker Andrin6.936R3
Z01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierHuber Joël6.790R3
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierKümin Martin5.528R47:6 6:7 10:4S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierTinner Raphael5.799R47:5 6:4S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Rott David6.762R32:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Engelbrecht Jens6.359R47:5 6:4S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Filipovic Marko4.816R47:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Dübler Daniel5.025R46:7 6:4 6:2S
X30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMeier Thomas5.338R42:6 3:6N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelManferdini Gabriele3.747R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSteiner Mischa4.300R56:1 6:1S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelVon Boyen Bernhard4.553R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCLutz Jürg5.512R42:6 3:6N
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCSchaller Antoine7.088R34:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 35+ NLCSalvatori Edoardo5.206R54:6 6:2 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 35+ NLCGloor Eric6.910R30:6 6:2 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierEgli Stefan5.624R43:6 6:4 7:5S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierSpichartz Konrad3.824R56:1 6:2S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierJäger Marcel5.729R47:6 6:2S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bortolani Mario4.423R55:7 0:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Molato Paolo4.204R56:1 6:3S
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenZahn Carlos Leon5.568R40:6 0:6N
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Bortune Roberto7.358R24:6 2:6N
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Puhan Milo5.944R46:1 6:2S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Wacker Andrin6.936R3W
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierHuber Joël6.790R3Z
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierKümin Martin5.528R47:6 6:7 10:4S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierTinner Raphael5.799R47:5 6:4S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Rott David6.762R32:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Engelbrecht Jens6.359R47:5 6:4S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Filipovic Marko4.816R47:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Dübler Daniel5.025R46:7 6:4 6:2S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMeier Thomas5.338R42:6 3:6N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelManferdini Gabriele3.747R66:1 6:1S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSteiner Mischa4.300R56:1 6:1S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelVon Boyen Bernhard4.553R56:4 7:5S
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Jannella Nico7.329R31:6 1:6N
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Filipovic Marko4.816R46:1 7:6S
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Jannella Nico7.329R31:6 0:6N
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Castelli Matteo4.138R66:3 4:1W
09.11.2019120543 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierPeloso Fabio7.002R30:6 4:6N
17.11.2019120469 33. Airport Cup 2019Egloff Nick7.822R22:6 1:6N
17.11.2019120469 33. Airport Cup 2019Schühle Sandro5.387R46:3 6:3S
23.11.2019121296 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamMilosavljevic Filip5.697R42:6 2:6N
30.11.2019120155 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hiltgen Robin6.156R42:6 1:6N
07.12.2019120251 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Rynda Marc7.074R31:6 2:6N
07.12.2019120251 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Wenaweser Lukas4.626R57:5 3:6 14:12S
07.12.2019120251 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Filipovic Marko4.816R46:1 7:6S
14.12.2019121302 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamHurth Federico6.347R34:6 2:6N
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lori Marco7.134R32:6 1:6N
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dacre Philippe6.019R46:3 6:2S
28.12.2019120099 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Minder Simon7.062R33:6 4:6N
04.01.2020120559 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierKnöpfel Tom6.623R32:6 4:6N
11.01.2020120148 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brawand Sergio7.210R34:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCStephan Giger
Thomas Meier
Urs Müller
Daniel Buschor
0:6 4:6N
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCMarc Genet
Stephan Giger
Maxence Grau
Cyril Trisconi
7:6 4:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8