Ranking 2/2019Aussat Edward (124.07.260.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018115853 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12UBarosi Giacomo5.947R42:6 4:6N
07.10.2018115853 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12URigo Saitta Andrea4.657R57:5 4:6 7:6S
07.10.2018115853 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12UBaddour Victor1.871R76:3 6:0S
07.10.2018115853 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12UChung Ruben2.571R66:1 6:1S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R21:6 3:6N
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRochat Balthazar4.864R46:4 6:2S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonKnis Adam5.661R36:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R25:7 4:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBazil Charlie5.724R46:1 7:6S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:0 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHunziker Alessandro5.989R46:3 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchmid Noah5.335R43:6 7:5 6:0S
Z09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Vincent Antonin5.950R4
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInUlrich Nicolas6.524R30:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas7.010R26:2 2:0W
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Bernet Henry7.173R22:6 1:6N
X27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoLachheb Ali5.093R44:6 4:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoGoette Evrard4.142R56:2 6:2S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoBenkhadra Jad3.200R66:1 6:1S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBernet Henry7.173R23:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBaur Maxime7.453R20:6 3:6N
X03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGyalistras Julian5.917R44:6 6:4 6:7N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSeres Felix7.459R20:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierKnis Adam5.661R37:6 6:1S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierForte Luc4.524R56:1 6:3S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBraun Mathys6.279R34:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGHamdi Ziad5.867R34:6 6:2 6:0S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGunzinger Thomas7.010R20:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBernet Henry7.173R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRossel Jawad5.612R46:3 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRichter Flynn9.020R12:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPeterhans Jarno6.273R34:6 6:7N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHofstetter Hadrien5.079R46:0 6:0S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorFluri Mateo5.623R46:2 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMahler Andreas5.296R46:1 6:0S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBraun Mathys6.279R36:7 6:7N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRossel Jawad5.612R46:2 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxGunzinger Thomas7.010R25:7 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R22:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mattis3.991R56:3 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGunzinger Thomas7.010R20:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKnis Adam5.661R34:6 6:3 7:6S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchaad Thibaud5.398R47:5 2:6 7:6S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCavallaro Pietro6.039R31:6 7:6 9:11N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHeri Matteo6.732R30:6 1:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBoulnoix Noé6.331R35:7 3:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMuller Milo4.873R56:4 6:3S
X25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rashed Oscar5.610R44:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Desthieux Matteo3.826R66:3 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Vuilleumier Norick3.761R66:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSKozuki Yuga6.689R36:4 0:6 9:11N
Z29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVlahos Sebastian5.858R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBernet Henry7.173R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRossel Jawad5.612R46:3 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRichter Flynn9.020R12:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPeterhans Jarno6.273R34:6 6:7N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHofstetter Hadrien5.079R46:0 6:0S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorFluri Mateo5.623R46:2 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMahler Andreas5.296R46:1 6:0S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBraun Mathys6.279R36:7 6:7N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRossel Jawad5.612R46:2 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxGunzinger Thomas7.010R25:7 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R22:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mattis3.991R56:3 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGunzinger Thomas7.010R20:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKnis Adam5.661R34:6 6:3 7:6S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchaad Thibaud5.398R47:5 2:6 7:6S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCavallaro Pietro6.039R31:6 7:6 9:11N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHeri Matteo6.732R30:6 1:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBoulnoix Noé6.331R35:7 3:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMuller Milo4.873R56:4 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rashed Oscar5.610R44:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Desthieux Matteo3.826R66:3 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Vuilleumier Norick3.761R66:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSKozuki Yuga6.689R36:4 0:6 9:11N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVlahos Sebastian5.858R4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Rashed
Edward Aussat
Benjamin Aghanya
Loris Marioni
6:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Edward Aussat
Oscar Rashed
Varun Verma
Giorgio Sabet
4:6 7:5 10:5S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Edward Aussat
Oscar Rashed
Raphael Domergue
Ziad Hamdi
W
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Edward Aussat
Oscar Rashed
Mathis Dannaud
Joachim Scribante
6:0 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Edward Aussat
Oscar Rashed
Alexandre Terrail
Benoît Vasey
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8