Ranking 1/2021Gabriel Leon (375.07.116.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Saxer Neil7.580R26:3 1:6 5:10N
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Nikodijevic Lazar6.833R36:0 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Studer Noé4.495R56:0 6:0S
X28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCavallaro Pietro7.365R22:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSabet Giorgio5.395R46:0 6:1S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCristea Titus6.537R36:1 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSauer Jimenez Noah8.477R10:6 0:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupGrünig Maxime8.128R23:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupTotaro Felipe5.064R46:3 6:0S
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Fässler Mischa7.766R25:7 0:6N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Höner Julian4.468R54:6 6:3 10:3S
25.07.2020123052 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Fässler Mischa7.766R21:6 0:6N
25.07.2020123052 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Dedial Dominic P.6.366R36:4 6:1S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Caligiuri Eduardo8.266R13:6 6:4 6:7N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Dedial Dominic P.6.366R36:2 7:5S
X23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Lavrnja Aleksandar7.538R22:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Messmer Felix7.657R21:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Cavallaro Pietro7.365R24:6 6:0 7:5S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Brunner Niels6.954R36:2 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Badal Leandro3.413R66:0 6:0S
W12.09.2020126215 TennisFun4YouSelo Baran7.927R2
12.09.2020126215 TennisFun4YouZanetti Tommaso6.599R36:4 6:1S
12.09.2020126215 TennisFun4YouSaxer Neil7.580R26:0 6:3S
18.10.2020126612 TennisFun4YouDedial Dominic P.6.366R36:1 6:4S
18.10.2020126612 TennisFun4YouHueskes Tilo5.936R36:2 6:0S
X14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus6.537R36:4 3:6 6:7N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGerber Marvin4.133R56:1 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISchmäh Marvin5.145R46:2 6:1S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R26:4 4:6 11:9S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Cristea Titus6.537R36:2 6:2S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Mahler Andreas6.228R36:3 1:6 10:5S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R21:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Bazil Charlie6.732R37:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126612 TennisFun4YouDedial Dominic P.6.366R36:1 6:4S
18.10.2020126612 TennisFun4YouHueskes Tilo5.936R36:2 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus6.537R36:4 3:6 6:7N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGerber Marvin4.133R56:1 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISchmäh Marvin5.145R46:2 6:1S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R26:4 4:6 11:9S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Cristea Titus6.537R36:2 6:2S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Mahler Andreas6.228R36:3 1:6 10:5S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R21:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Bazil Charlie6.732R37:5 6:1S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSelo Baran7.927R21:6 3:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zBraun Mathys7.001R26:0 6:0S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zRutishauser Robin6.732R36:3 6:7 7:6S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSchlund Matteo5.223R46:0 6:2S
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierPeterhans Jarno Ethan7.462R26:1 7:5S
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierRobertson Euan4.966R46:1 6:3S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupSpasojevic Andrej6.738R36:3 6:1S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R26:1 6:0S
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBraun Mathys7.001R26:7 3:6N
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCrivelli Niccolò6.744R37:5 6:2S
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingAntonilli Leandro6.499R36:1 6:4S
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingZanetti Tommaso6.599R36:1 6:0S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchai Till5.383R46:2 6:0S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingValente Lorenzo5.120R46:4 6:2S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingDufresne Ethan5.864R3W
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBraun Mathys7.001R21:6 3:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUrago Davide6.687R36:3 6:1S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Vetterli Nicolas6.900R26:1 6:3S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Antonilli Leandro6.499R36:1 6:2S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupGunzinger Thomas8.826R14:6 6:4 6:10N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupBrunner Niels6.954R36:2 4:6 10:5S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò6.744R37:5 6:1S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaBrunner Niels6.954R36:7 1:6N
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaVetterli Nicolas6.900R26:2 6:2S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchlienger Balz4.379R56:1 6:0S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaUrago Davide6.687R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8