Ranking 1/2019Gabriel Leon (375.07.116.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAValente Lorenzo3.816R56:0 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LABruderer Simon4.013R56:4 6:2S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LALoretan Lars0.706R96:2 6:0S
25.08.2018JIC U12B LAHentrich Philipp2.162R76:1 6:0S
08.09.2018JIC U12B LAZimmermann Duri6.975R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERZimmermann Duri6.975R33:6 5:7N
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERBernet Henry6.467R31:6 6:2 10:3S
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERFluri Mateo4.924R47:5 6:0S
X19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierDjosic Nikola6.526R34:6 2:6N
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierAslani Davud4.350R57:6 6:3S
X27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZLamotte Léon4.546R54:6 1:6N
X16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Weber Nicholas5.752R43:6 0:3Z
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Sieger Calvin4.040R57:5 4:6 14:12S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBazil Charlie5.305R46:3 3:6 7:5S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBerrada Rayan5.799R43:6 6:2 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:2 3:6 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Selo Baran6.590R31:6 4:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSaxer Neil7.312R35:7 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:0 6:3S
W19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteUrago Davide3.665R5
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWeidmann Siro5.247R46:2 6:4S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:2 6:1S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Theler Julian7.610R22:6 0:5Z
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Aslani Davud4.350R56:4 6:2S
X24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStuder Raphael4.600R52:6 6:4 9:11N
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFluri Mateo4.924R47:5 6:3S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon3.843R56:0 7:5S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISchmäh Marvin3.595R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHirt Gianluca2.213R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LAHaab Elias2.052R76:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LALazic Mile4.432R56:7 5:7N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAKoch Anthony1.633R76:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStuder Raphael4.600R52:6 6:4 9:11N
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFluri Mateo4.924R47:5 6:3S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon3.843R56:0 7:5S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISchmäh Marvin3.595R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHirt Gianluca2.213R76:0 6:2S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMessmer Felix5.967R30:6 3:6N
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R44:6 6:1 11:9S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHasas Arian5.129R5W
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R31:6 6:3 3:10N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGWyrsch Tom3.556R66:2 6:1S
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGSonderegger Marc4.557R56:1 7:5S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Büsser Timo Florin4.712R42:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R44:6 1:6N
02.06.2019117907 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Cristea Titus4.144R5Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R43:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBarnezet Virgil3.087R64:6 5:7N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupUrago Davide3.665R53:6 6:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LALeon Gabriel
Silvan Kälin
Elias Haab
Roman Reich
7:6 6:3S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon Gabriel
Silvan Kälin
Linus Bodenmann
Simon Wirz
7:6 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon Gabriel
Flavio Habel
Anthony Koch
Timon Schmithüsen
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8