Ranking 1/2020Ruesch Nicole (772.80.692.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ NLBZimmermann Clemenz Tina4.107R66:2 7:5S
X19.05.2019IC 30+ NLBWermuth Andrea6.920R30:6 6:7N
X30.05.2019IC 30+ NLBRezzonico Tuithof Micole5.874R44:6 6:7N
01.06.2019IC 30+ NLBDerenda Marta6.176R46:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixHug Alina5.968R36:3 6:4S
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixSauser Nadine4.919R56:0 6:2S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Binkert Bettina6.567R36:3 7:6S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Klein Julia4.928R56:1 6:0S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Grüter Andrea5.396R46:2 2:6 11:9S
05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Binkert Bettina6.567R36:1 6:2S
W05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Widmer-Osterwalder Nadja5.019R4
05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stein Susanne6.797R36:1 6:0S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Biedermann Désirée6.399R36:2 6:1S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Grüter Andrea5.396R46:0 6:0S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Gigea Kirila4.372R56:1 6:1S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Wellauer Oechslin Jennifer6.702R36:2 6:2S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Biedermann Désirée6.399R36:2 6:2S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Weber Elena3.503R66:1 6:1S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupSchiller Tamara4.872R56:1 6:0S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupGreile Daniela4.121R56:1 6:2S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupLüthi Manuela5.321R46:3 6:0S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupPlüss Irka7.224R36:0 6:2S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupZürcher Claudia7.126R36:0 6:1S
15.03.2020122227 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Aeberhard Katrin6.296R47:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ NLA/NLBCaviezel Daniela5.754R46:7 6:1 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Binkert Bettina6.567R36:3 7:6S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Klein Julia4.928R56:1 6:0S
08.12.2019120096 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Grüter Andrea5.396R46:2 2:6 11:9S
05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Binkert Bettina6.567R36:1 6:2S
05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Widmer-Osterwalder Nadja5.019R4W
05.01.2020120100 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stein Susanne6.797R36:1 6:0S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Biedermann Désirée6.399R36:2 6:1S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Grüter Andrea5.396R46:0 6:0S
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Gigea Kirila4.372R56:1 6:1S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Wellauer Oechslin Jennifer6.702R36:2 6:2S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Biedermann Désirée6.399R36:2 6:2S
02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Weber Elena3.503R66:1 6:1S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupSchiller Tamara4.872R56:1 6:0S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupGreile Daniela4.121R56:1 6:2S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupLüthi Manuela5.321R46:3 6:0S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupPlüss Irka7.224R36:0 6:2S
15.03.2020120432 Arena CupZürcher Claudia7.126R36:0 6:1S
15.03.2020122227 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Aeberhard Katrin6.296R47:6 6:2S
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Reichel Marlene5.955R42:6 1:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Ehrler Pamela5.313R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020124499 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Schönenberger Dominique7.357R30:6 3:6N
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserSteiner Julia6.097R45:7 2:6N
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserGrüter Andrea5.396R46:2 6:2S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserAgamemnon Karin5.233R46:4 6:1S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserWeimer Barbara2.334R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 30+ NLA/NLBJennifer Wellauer Oechslin
Nicole Ruesch
Patricia Pfaff
Denise Schwörer
2:6 3:6N
05.09.2020IC 30+ NLA/NLBSandra Weingarth
Nicole Ruesch
Nicole Weber-Covré
Fabienne Rieder
6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Karin Agamemnon
Barbara Weimer
Regula Wuggenig
6:2 6:1S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Karin Agamemnon
Fabienne Müller
Andrea Grüter
6:3 6:2S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Karin Agamemnon
Julia Steiner
Regula Steiner
6:4 6:3S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Karin Agamemnon
Désirée Frei
Karin Müller
6:2 2:6 10:4S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Karin Agamemnon
Désirée Frei
Karin Müller
6:2 6:7 6:7N
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Martin Ruesch
Fred Busch
Fabienne Müller
6:3 6:4S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Martin Ruesch
Julia Steiner
Tobias Hofer
6:0 6:2S
23.08.2020122727 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserNicole Ruesch
Martin Ruesch
Stefan Barmettler
Andrea Grüter
6:4 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8