Ranking 1/2019Pickel Cléanne (716.04.775.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 2LFankhauser Nadja7.764R21:6 2:6N
26.05.2018IC 2LJauner Janine1.112R86:0 6:1S
03.06.2018IC 2LBüttler Bettina3.809R66:3 6:0S
09.06.2018IC 2LZankl Melanie4.404R56:3 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U15G LAMürner Annabella5.728R46:7 6:1 6:1S
26.08.2018JIC U15G LABallet Laura5.808R46:1 6:2S
X01.09.2018JIC U15G LAVollenweider Anna6.638R36:7 4:6N
X05.09.2018JIC U15G LAWendt Rieke6.170R31:6 6:2 1:6N
16.09.2018JIC U15G LAJordan Eve4.563R51:6 6:2 6:0S
27.10.2018JIC U15G LAGarmatter Yara 6.418R36:3 6:2S
28.10.2018JIC U15G LAEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZurmühle Aurora6.730R30:6 2:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKastrati Larissa8.407R11:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBoularas Sarah7.701R21:6 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRoth Nikolina6.360R34:6 6:4 6:1S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Moning Kenisha7.809R27:5 3:6 0:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Giuliani Sophie7.459R26:2 6:1S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Etter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R26:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R26:4 5:7 4:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVetter Laura10.118N4 (71)0:6 1:6N
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R26:4 3:6 8:10N
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenDürig Matilda5.798R36:4 6:4S
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Mäder Ailina7.765R22:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Pölzgutter Carolina7.068R26:3 6:3S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSokolaj Serina6.595R36:2 6:1S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCherny Isabelle6.652R34:6 6:2 7:6S
W20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBallet Laura5.808R4
Z20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRivier Inès6.478R3
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:4S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierScherrer Laura6.497R36:3 6:2S
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWanner Sara Lisa6.879R36:7 2:6N
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuhn Noelle6.865R31:3Z
Z17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSelenic Mina6.895R3
Z17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenProca Alice5.642R4
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenPeyer Lena7.115R24:6 4:6N
X31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenNathan Maya6.034R33:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTavazza Matilde5.729R46:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LRutz Shana5.635R46:1 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 1LGruenig Simone2.237R76:0 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LBolten Monique6.484R36:4 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LWirtz Tabea4.124R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 1LTrösch Carole6.011R46:1 5:7 6:7N
22.06.2019IC 1LOetiker Selina5.722R46:4 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U15G LAGarmatter Yara 6.418R36:3 6:2S
28.10.2018JIC U15G LAEsposito Nicoletta6.540R36:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R26:4 5:7 4:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVetter Laura10.118N4 (71)0:6 1:6N
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R26:4 3:6 8:10N
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenDürig Matilda5.798R36:4 6:4S
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Mäder Ailina7.765R22:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Pölzgutter Carolina7.068R26:3 6:3S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSokolaj Serina6.595R36:2 6:1S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCherny Isabelle6.652R34:6 6:2 7:6S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBallet Laura5.808R4W
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRivier Inès6.478R3Z
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRivier Inès6.478R36:1 6:4S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierScherrer Laura6.497R36:3 6:2S
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWanner Sara Lisa6.879R36:7 2:6N
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuhn Noelle6.865R31:3Z
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSelenic Mina6.895R3Z
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenProca Alice5.642R4Z
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenPeyer Lena7.115R24:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenNathan Maya6.034R33:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTavazza Matilde5.729R46:2 6:2S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAmiet Chérine9.082R12:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCebic Lara7.797R26:3 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaechler Elodie7.924R26:3 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R27:5 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Haller Jade8.344R21:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LCoralie Herrmann
Cléanne Pickel
Aylin Paroubek
Elena Mladenovic
6:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 1LCléanne Pickel
Melija Nobs
Lisa Stalder
Sarah Schlapbach
6:0 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LCléanne Pickel
Annabella Mürner
Monique Bolten
Jalena Meyer
4:6 6:2 10:8S
22.06.2019IC 1LCléanne Pickel
Annabella Mürner
Martina Eichenberger
Eveline Holliger
6:4 2:6 11:9S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U15G LACléanne Pickel
Jana Castrini
Yara Garmatter
Inès Decugis
6:3 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8