Ranking 2/2019Bridy Jay (209.02.273.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCJarlskog Eskil10.333N4 (100)7:6 2:6 4:6N
X18.05.2019IC NLCPetrovic Boris8.513R15:7 4:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCProca Arthur9.419N4 (134)7:6 4:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCUryson Nicolas12.054N2 (27)2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Ouzilou Hugo8.695R13:6 0:1Z
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSkender Fynn9.297R16:2 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBoson Yannis9.437N4 (132)3:6 7:5 7:6S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMathys Yannick8.092R26:0 6:4S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)4:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelCachelin Lawrence7.961R26:2 6:3S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelGiger Romain6.178R46:0 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGrünig Nicolas8.847R17:5 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHorst Reto8.108R23:6 6:3 7:5S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Malgiaritta Maurus11.448N3 (47)0:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Haab Morris8.660R16:1 6:4S
X04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Annicchiarico Leo9.254R12:4 2:4N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)3:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISRechenmann Cédric8.803R16:3 6:4S
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)4:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Kauffmann Kenzo9.010R17:5 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Piquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)6:0 4:6 6:2S
W01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pisecky Nicolas8.803R1
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Schnegg Timo10.119N4 (94)3:6 6:7N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Lazarov Luca8.027R27:6 7:5S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)1:6Z
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Haab Morris8.660R16:3 6:2S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Marovci Albin8.895R16:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCJarlskog Eskil10.333N4 (100)7:6 2:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC NLCPetrovic Boris8.513R15:7 4:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCProca Arthur9.419N4 (134)7:6 4:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCUryson Nicolas12.054N2 (27)2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSkender Fynn9.297R16:2 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBoson Yannis9.437N4 (132)3:6 7:5 7:6S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMathys Yannick8.092R26:0 6:4S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)4:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelCachelin Lawrence7.961R26:2 6:3S
30.06.2019119199 Tournoi d'été du TC Genève-ChampelGiger Romain6.178R46:0 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGrünig Nicolas8.847R17:5 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHorst Reto8.108R23:6 6:3 7:5S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Malgiaritta Maurus11.448N3 (47)0:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Haab Morris8.660R16:1 6:4S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Annicchiarico Leo9.254R12:4 2:4N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPont Dariush10.907N3 (63)3:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISRechenmann Cédric8.803R16:3 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)4:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Kauffmann Kenzo9.010R17:5 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Piquerez Hugo9.483N4 (144)6:0 4:6 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pisecky Nicolas8.803R1W
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Schnegg Timo10.119N4 (94)3:6 6:7N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Lazarov Luca8.027R27:6 7:5S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Boson Yannis9.437N4 (132)1:6Z
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Haab Morris8.660R16:3 6:2S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Marovci Albin8.895R16:4 6:1S
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Brahier Gil9.015R12:6 1:6N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)5:7 7:6 1:6N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Brunold Marc8.465R26:1 7:5S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Schnegg Timo10.119N4 (94)Z
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Guye Adrien9.433N4 (149)6:3 3:6 2:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Sanson Maximilien10.696N4 (75)4:6 6:3 6:4S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Berrut Adrien8.188R16:1 6:3S
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Brunold Marc8.465R23:6 6:0 4:6N
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Ebener Jean8.312R26:2 6:3S
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Romero Alexandre7.818R26:3 7:6S
05.01.2020122618 Glâne Open prize money 700.-Eugster Nathan9.495N4 (139)4:6Z
05.01.2020122618 Glâne Open prize money 700.-Kellou Arslan7.974R26:0 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020López Noah11.104N3 (55)6:7 4:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Pont Melvin10.852N3 (64)3:6 6:1 6:2S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Mesmer Manuel8.830R16:3 7:5S
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Zocastello Marco10.648N3 (67)1:6 4:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Bourn Louis6.829R36:0 6:3S
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelMartinez Mirko12.248N2 (21)1:6 3:6N
02.02.2020117046 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelRafiq Aniss7.174R36:2 6:3S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Henchoz Guillaume9.073R13:6 6:4 6:1S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Roch Quentin10.676N3 (70)6:4 6:4S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Krattiger Jamie8.906R16:4 4:6 6:0S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Kaussler Gary8.174R26:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCJaya Antoine Bridy
Florian Grandet
Lukas Striffler
Adrian Heidelberger
2:6 2:6N
18.05.2019IC NLCJaya Antoine Bridy
Philippe Michaud
Boris Petrovic
Arben Miftari
6:3 6:4S
25.05.2019IC NLCBenjamin Dracos
Jaya Antoine Bridy
Frédéric Nussbaum
Luca Nanini
6:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Jaya Antoine Bridy
Jamie Krattiger
Rony Martin
Maurus Malgiaritta
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8