Ranking 1/2019Mattenberger Alexis (637.04.373.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2018IC 2LMoret Robin5.698R40:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018JIC U15B LABérard Simon1.544R86:0 6:1S
17.06.2018JIC U15B LASmyslov Nikita4.025R66:2 6:4S
25.08.2018JIC U15B LALattmann Sven3.492R66:1 7:5S
30.08.2018JIC U15B LABochatay Dario4.265R56:4 6:2S
X09.09.2018JIC U15B LAPannatier Nicolas5.295R44:6 3:6N
17.09.2018JIC U15B LAHaefeli Raphael6.221R34:6 3:6N
23.09.2018JIC U15B LARoetheli Bénédict6.551R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigAebischer Loïc6.677R31:6 4:6N
01.04.2018110637 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigEmonet Thawin5.626R45:7 7:5 10:8S
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENGalliano Léo7.198R25:7 1:6N
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENMüller Timo5.584R42:6 6:4 6:0S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Michel Lucien8.537R10:6 2:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Delaloye Michel5.931R34:6 6:3 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Schnider Nolan4.676R56:1 6:0S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:4 6:0S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 7:6S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierDelaloye Simon5.334R46:1 6:4S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:1 6:2S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:4 6:4S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierWegmann Geoffroy3.853R66:3 6:2S
13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION SCroset Owen5.891R33:6 0:6N
W13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION SOrlando Théo7.332R2
13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION SMuller Milo4.791R56:2 6:0S
Z27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Graber Aloïs6.227R3
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneIffland Julien6.028R30:6 2:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneGrosse Maxi5.128R46:2 6:2S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneMaregrande Arthur5.497R43:6 6:3 6:2S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneDi Fresco Remy4.809R56:2 7:5S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R36:4 7:6S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENIffland Julien6.028R36:1 6:1S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENBoyer Elouan4.085R56:0 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVasadze Christian5.837R41:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.028R32:6 6:4 5:10N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInTan Bai-En6.959R22:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.715R36:4 6:0S
Z18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Foex Nathan4.567R5
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunOrtiz Esteban6.211R35:7 6:4 3:10N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHulliger Leander5.835R46:4 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGalliano Léo7.198R20:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSOrlando Théo7.332R21:6 6:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSLavizzari Matteo7.172R36:4 2:6 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R10:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlVisinand Milo7.061R37:6 1:6 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlCherdel Romain1.679R76:1 6:0S
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Delaloye Simon5.334R43:6 6:4 2:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Nicolas8.099R23:6 3:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R34:2W
X03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEmonet Thawin5.626R42:6 1:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonLimani Florent8.858R11:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:2 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGarmatter Ciril8.820R12:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dIzard Dario2.870R76:2 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LChristophe Raphael4.175R66:7 6:1 7:6S
26.05.2019IC 1LMeyer de Stadelhofen Maximilien5.800R46:4 3:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LHofstetter Josh7.892R22:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R36:4 7:6S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENIffland Julien6.028R36:1 6:1S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENBoyer Elouan4.085R56:0 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVasadze Christian5.837R41:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.028R32:6 6:4 5:10N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInTan Bai-En6.959R22:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.715R36:4 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Foex Nathan4.567R5Z
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunOrtiz Esteban6.211R35:7 6:4 3:10N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHulliger Leander5.835R46:4 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGalliano Léo7.198R20:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSOrlando Théo7.332R21:6 6:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSLavizzari Matteo7.172R36:4 2:6 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien8.537R10:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlVisinand Milo7.061R37:6 1:6 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlCherdel Romain1.679R76:1 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Delaloye Simon5.334R43:6 6:4 2:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Nicolas8.099R23:6 3:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R34:2W
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEmonet Thawin5.626R42:6 1:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonLimani Florent8.858R11:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:2 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGarmatter Ciril8.820R12:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dIzard Dario2.870R76:2 7:5S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Grosjean Nicolas4.929R5Z
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Constantin Mathieu4.088R5Z
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Chatila Kevin2.286R7Z
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.028R32:6 5:7N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:4 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAThomann Luca6.164R33:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyOrlando Théo7.332R22:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyReis Oscar5.103R57:5 6:4S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophySchnider Nolan4.676R56:7 6:3 6:3S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Reis Oscar5.103R5Z
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Tauxe Cyril1.816R7Z
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLimacher Luca6.315R36:7 3:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporTraverso Luca5.269R46:4 6:1S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Süsstrunk Louis6.431R32:6 2:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURLoerincik Yohan6.071R31:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LAlexis Mattenberger
Steve Paquier
Thomas Oriol
Julien Fontaine
3:6 6:4 5:10N
26.05.2019IC 1LNicolas Maggi
Alexis Mattenberger
Andrea Slaboszewicz
Maximilien Meyer de Stadelhofen
6:3 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8