Ranking 1/2020Mattenberger Alexis (637.04.373.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LChristophe Raphael5.553R46:7 6:1 7:6S
X26.05.2019IC 1LMeyer de Stadelhofen Maximilien6.216R46:4 3:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LHofstetter Josh6.925R32:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Grosjean Nicolas6.254R3
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Constantin Mathieu3.984R6
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Chatila Kevin3.236R6
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIffland Julien6.594R32:6 5:7N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.442R56:4 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAThomann Luca7.931R23:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyOrlando Théo7.564R22:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyReis Oscar6.283R37:5 6:4S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophySchnider Nolan5.494R46:7 6:3 6:3S
Z05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Reis Oscar6.283R3
Z05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Tauxe Cyril1.951R7
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLimacher Luca7.369R26:7 3:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporTraverso Luca4.789R56:4 6:1S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Süsstrunk Louis6.842R32:6 2:6N
X02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURLoerincik Yohan6.274R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Henchoz Guillaume9.502N4 (147)1:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Iffland Julien6.594R37:5 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Hugo Alexandros5.893R47:5 6:7 7:5S
X07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSNanini Luca6.290R32:6 6:7N
Z16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneDelaloye Simon5.264R4
X06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenAussat Julius6.451R36:3 5:7 1:6N
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonRosset Mathieu7.598R25:7 4:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLimacher Luca7.369R23:6 0:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLauper Elia7.276R21:4Z
X08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.492R31:6 4:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.717R33:6 4:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlLuzolo Fabien7.350R34:6 2:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:1 6:1S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAebischer Loïc6.717R31:6 6:0 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverCroset Owen7.504R23:6 6:3 6:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:3 6:2S
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.402R21:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorClement Mathis6.771R36:3 7:5S
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorKlossner Jonathan5.775R47:5 7:5S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Laborde Arthur6.619R34:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Mayor Dorian6.997R36:2 0:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LNickel Vincent1.000R96:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenAussat Julius6.451R36:3 5:7 1:6N
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonRosset Mathieu7.598R25:7 4:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLimacher Luca7.369R23:6 0:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLauper Elia7.276R21:4Z
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.492R31:6 4:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.717R33:6 4:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlLuzolo Fabien7.350R34:6 2:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:1 6:1S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAebischer Loïc6.717R31:6 6:0 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverCroset Owen7.504R23:6 6:3 6:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMaregrande Arthur5.385R46:3 6:2S
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.402R21:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorClement Mathis6.771R36:3 7:5S
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorKlossner Jonathan5.775R47:5 7:5S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Laborde Arthur6.619R34:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Mayor Dorian6.997R36:2 0:6 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDurrer Gian7.682R22:6 4:6N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.717R34:6 6:3 6:10N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBarnezet Virgil5.770R46:7 6:3 10:12N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAussat Julius6.451R31:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBerset Sergey4.427R56:0 6:3S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXIsmalji Ylli5.795R46:4 6:4S
22.08.2020125323 3. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Erard Marceau6.947R33:6 0:6N
22.08.2020125323 3. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Bruderer Timo3.476R6W
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHulliger Leander6.407R34:6 5:7N
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInTsitsipas Pavlos5.787R47:5 7:5S
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKuznini Florian5.341R46:2 6:2S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Clement Mathis6.771R36:0 4:6 4:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Schnider Nolan5.494R46:0 6:2S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKuznini Florian5.341R46:1 6:1S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Timo6.818R36:2 6:3S
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Pham Kim David5.867R46:1 6:1S
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Ismalji Ylli5.795R47:6 6:3S
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Fuchs Tamino2.874R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LGrégoire Pingeon
Alexis Mattenberger
Emmanuel Steulet
Jonathan Cepi
6:3 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8