Ranking 1/2021Schaubschläger Fritz (808.54.187.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 55+ NLBIrgens Johannes4.906R55:7 0:6N
13.09.2020IC 55+ NLBWeikl Josef6.422R30:6 0:6N
20.09.2020IC 55+ NLBGürler Murat5.432R40:6 1:6N
27.09.2020IC 55+ NLBBannwart Ralph5.245R51:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Meggiolaro Giuseppe5.485R40:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Knecht Martin3.927R56:3 6:4S
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Hodler Bernhard4.080R51:6 3:6N
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupMeggiolaro Giuseppe5.485R41:6 0:6N
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupInaebnit Karl2.502R77:6 2:0W
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupMosimann Heinz3.005R66:3 6:2S
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Udvardi Patrick4.177R51:6 1:6N
X12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Maurer Rudolf3.134R67:5 0:6 2:10N
25.07.2020125110 Ruedis Sommer-Seniorencup TRIMBACHRennhard Beat5.109R42:6 1:6N
25.07.2020125110 Ruedis Sommer-Seniorencup TRIMBACHNiklaus Bruno5.198R40:6 4:6N
25.07.2020125110 Ruedis Sommer-Seniorencup TRIMBACHHuber Hans5.111R43:6 2:6N
26.07.2020122725 38. Bonaduzer TennisturnierHofer Vassella Marc5.089R41:6 5:7N
26.07.2020122725 38. Bonaduzer TennisturnierCantieni Arthur4.325R57:6 6:1S
09.08.2020123752 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend LuzernWallimann Peter2.662R77:5 6:1S
09.08.2020123752 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend LuzernGalfetti Marco1.443R86:3 6:1S
09.08.2020123752 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend LuzernDubravsky Karol0.892R86:0 6:2S
09.08.2020123752 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend LuzernWallimann Peter2.662R77:6 6:0S
09.08.2020123752 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Allmend LuzernKratochvil Duschan2.121R76:3 6:3S
16.08.2020124882 Brunni-Open EngelbergBächli Alex4.672R57:5 6:4S
16.08.2020124882 Brunni-Open EngelbergWicki Christof2.246R76:0 6:1S
16.08.2020125352 MADRISA Seniors KlostersLorenz Lutz5.221R43:6 0:6N
16.08.2020125352 MADRISA Seniors KlostersJanz Claude4.439R52:6 1:6N
16.08.2020125352 MADRISA Seniors KlostersHuber Hans5.111R42:6 1:6N
W23.08.2020125550 Tennis Zentralschweiz Senioren MeisterschafFried Peter2.003R7
X23.08.2020125550 Tennis Zentralschweiz Senioren MeisterschafKüng Hansueli3.549R63:6 3:6N
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchBüchler Beat1.787R76:4 6:2S
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchSchäfer Alois3.025R66:3 6:4S
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchSidler Urs1.826R76:3 6:2S
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchHirsl Vladimir1.708R76:2 7:6S
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchSalzmann Hans4.076R54:6 7:6 5:10N
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchBüchler Beat1.787R76:3 6:0S
30.08.2020123909 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenkirchAellig Urs2.184R76:2 6:2S
Z04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenBieri Heinz4.777R5
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenZemp Fritz1.925R76:3 6:2S
27.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoSchwegler Isidor1.442R76:4 6:2S
27.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoOberholzer Roman1.931R76:0 6:0S
X27.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoLüthold Fabian3.346R67:6 3:6 8:10N
27.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoMüller Gregor1.887R76:4 6:3S
27.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoBauer Dario0.978R86:2 6:2S
30.09.2020123143 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HildisriedenBründler Ueli4.803R51:6 1:6N
30.09.2020123143 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HildisriedenSchmid Stefan2.782R76:2 6:4S
30.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoOdermatt Nicolas0.552R96:1 6:1S
30.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoMüller Gregor1.887R76:2 6:2S
30.09.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoLooser Raphael1.022R86:3 6:2S
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSteiner Werner5.212R44:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLocher Ruedi4.189R56:1 6:7 7:6S
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHNeuhaus Heinz4.677R57:6 2:6 7:6S
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelBlaser Urs2.098R76:3 6:3S
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelStriegel Christian4.940R46:4 4:6 8:10N
25.10.2020125669 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKälin Werner4.265R54:6 6:4 9:11N
25.10.2020125669 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKnecht Martin3.927R52:6 6:2 15:13S
07.11.2020126963 Reinacher WinterturniereNaef Gregor5.937R42:6 0:6N
07.11.2020126963 Reinacher WinterturniereHuber Hans5.111R46:3 6:1S
21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelBitterli Jürg4.035R53:6 2:6N
W21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelFust Dieter2.581R7
X21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierBaltensperger Albert3.604R64:6 1:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierMacmillen Hugh2.695R77:5 6:1S
05.12.2020126153 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagMarbacher Christof5.414R41:6 0:6N
05.12.2020126153 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagGrabherr Fritz4.077R55:7 1:6N
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelScheidegger Ueli2.885R65:7 6:3 10:7S
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelRennhard Beat5.109R42:6 4:2W
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelHowald Peter2.837R66:2 5:7 12:10S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2021IC 65+ 1LFässler Daniel3.529R66:1 6:4S
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LZimmermann John3.712R61:6 6:1 6:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSteiner Werner5.212R44:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLocher Ruedi4.189R56:1 6:7 7:6S
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHNeuhaus Heinz4.677R57:6 2:6 7:6S
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelBlaser Urs2.098R76:3 6:3S
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelStriegel Christian4.940R46:4 4:6 8:10N
25.10.2020125669 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKälin Werner4.265R54:6 6:4 9:11N
25.10.2020125669 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieKnecht Martin3.927R52:6 6:2 15:13S
07.11.2020126963 Reinacher WinterturniereNaef Gregor5.937R42:6 0:6N
07.11.2020126963 Reinacher WinterturniereHuber Hans5.111R46:3 6:1S
21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelBitterli Jürg4.035R53:6 2:6N
21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelFust Dieter2.581R7W
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierBaltensperger Albert3.604R64:6 1:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierMacmillen Hugh2.695R77:5 6:1S
05.12.2020126153 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagMarbacher Christof5.414R41:6 0:6N
05.12.2020126153 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagGrabherr Fritz4.077R55:7 1:6N
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelScheidegger Ueli2.885R65:7 6:3 10:7S
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelRennhard Beat5.109R42:6 4:2W
12.12.2020125212 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelHowald Peter2.837R66:2 5:7 12:10S
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelWaeber Jean - Claude2.938R66:7 2:6N
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelWaller Bruno3.707R65:7 6:3 10:7S
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelWermelinger Dieter3.518R66:2 6:3S
23.05.2021130284 Suzuki PfingsttagesturnierMacmillen Hugh2.695R76:4 6:0S
23.05.2021130284 Suzuki PfingsttagesturnierWehrli Roger2.080R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2021IC 65+ 1LBruno Ercolani
Fritz Schaubschläger
Rolf Faes
Benedikt Kurth
6:1 6:2S
08.06.2021IC 65+ 1LFritz Schaubschläger
Bruno Ercolani
John Zimmermann
Walter Kuster
2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2020123143 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HildisriedenFritz Schaubschläger
Angela Zimmermann
Natalie Gehrig
Miguel Schlegel
6:4 5:7 4:10N
31.10.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoFritz Schaubschläger
Marcel Häfliger
Josef Bruder
Olaf Ittensohn
6:2 6:2S
31.10.2020123176 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rontal DierikoFritz Schaubschläger
Marcel Häfliger
Christian Mathis
Marco Grüter
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8