Ranking 2/2019Müller Stefan (671.64.430.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 45+ 1LFitzgerald Anthony3.901R66:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 45+ 1LCaproni Enrico4.331R66:4 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 45+ 1LHendseth Armin4.944R56:7 6:3 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 1LEder Gabor5.527R46:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenZoller Jürg2.729R76:0 6:2S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenStoll Hansruedi2.427R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenGschwend Daniel4.354R56:2 6:2S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenKessenich Alexander4.320R56:3 6:3S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenHarsy Michael4.486R57:6 6:0S
22.04.2019116694 Teamcup TC BüsingenZebcevic Oliver4.203R54:6 7:5 7:6S
X22.04.2019116694 Teamcup TC BüsingenSchneckenburger Thomas5.736R45:7 6:4 6:7N
X30.06.2019119004 27. Cholfirst-CupSchellenberg Rolf5.573R46:3 2:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119004 27. Cholfirst-CupTeesselink Arjen5.227R46:4 6:4S
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierJankovic Kalman4.434R56:3 7:5S
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierKurz Peter2.601R76:0 6:0S
W25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Cernjul Loris4.391R5
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Gälli Christian3.382R66:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Pfändler Thomas4.763R56:1 6:2S
W25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Holliger Marco5.056R5
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Zebcevic Oliver4.203R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Harsy Michael4.486R56:1 6:2S
Z29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenMöckli Boris3.112R6
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenToskovic Budimir2.277R76:4 6:1S
Z29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenSerby David3.302R6
Z29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenAmmann Beat1.506R8
Z29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenBaach Dieter4.057R5
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenBiscaro Renato0.740R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 45+ 1LFitzgerald Anthony3.901R66:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 45+ 1LCaproni Enrico4.331R66:4 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 45+ 1LHendseth Armin4.944R56:7 6:3 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 1LEder Gabor5.527R46:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019116694 Teamcup TC BüsingenZebcevic Oliver4.203R54:6 7:5 7:6S
22.04.2019116694 Teamcup TC BüsingenSchneckenburger Thomas5.736R45:7 6:4 6:7N
30.06.2019119004 27. Cholfirst-CupSchellenberg Rolf5.573R46:3 2:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119004 27. Cholfirst-CupTeesselink Arjen5.227R46:4 6:4S
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierJankovic Kalman4.434R56:3 7:5S
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierKurz Peter2.601R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Cernjul Loris4.391R5W
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Gälli Christian3.382R66:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Pfändler Thomas4.763R56:1 6:2S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Holliger Marco5.056R5W
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Zebcevic Oliver4.203R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Harsy Michael4.486R56:1 6:2S
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenMöckli Boris3.112R6Z
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenToskovic Budimir2.277R76:4 6:1S
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenSerby David3.302R6Z
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenAmmann Beat1.506R8Z
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenBaach Dieter4.057R5Z
29.09.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenBiscaro Renato0.740R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 45+ 1LStefan Müller
Marc Alther
Thomas Eggenschwiler
Ryan Metzer
6:1 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 45+ 1LStefan Müller
Marc Alther
Enrico Caproni
Thomas Strittmatter
6:3 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 45+ 1LStefan Müller
Günter Wagner
Martin Heer
Mike Hug
6:1 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 1LStefan Müller
Günter Wagner
Gabor Eder
Patrick Berhalter
5:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.04.2019116694 Teamcup TC BüsingenStefan Müller
Marc Alther
Oliver Zebcevic
Thomas Schneckenburger
6:1 7:5S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Sigrid Müller
Susanne Ruff
Daniel Schroth
7:5 6:1S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Sigrid Müller
Sabina Hafner
Severin Maugweiler
6:2 6:3S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Sigrid Müller
Hans-Peter Kessler
Anja Kessler
2:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Manuel Spiess
Hans-Peter Kessler
Dieter Baach
6:1 4:6 6:4S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Manuel Spiess
Michael Rapold
Patrick Möckli
6:3 6:3S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenStefan Müller
Manuel Spiess
Michael Rütsche
Silvan Baach
6:0 6:1S
25.08.2019118807 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Stefan Müller
Joel Spiess
Nevio Dux
Ronny Dux
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8