Ranking 1/2019Kahoun Philipp (526.93.313.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCSchnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)7:5 3:6 6:1S
12.05.2018IC NLCPerret Loïc12.185N2 (25)6:3 6:2S
X26.05.2018IC NLCGuillaume Nicolas9.164R14:6 2:6N
02.06.2018IC NLCFriedlos Dominik8.843R17:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Mordig Julian10.051N4 (126)6:7 7:5 7:6S
29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Currlin Gabriel11.064N3 (65)6:3 6:4S
29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Wenger Jan Philip10.568N4 (88)7:6 6:3S
W29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Haug Thomas7.417R3
15.07.2018108219 26. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Müller Levin9.433N4 (141)6:1 6:4S
X22.07.2018111276 55. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CSchena Luca11.173N3 (60)4:6 6:2 3:6N
22.07.2018111276 55. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CPoplawski Martin10.531N4 (95)6:4 6:3S
22.07.2018111276 55. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CKunz Noël10.682N4 (99)4:6 6:3 6:2S
22.07.2018111276 55. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CHaagmans Alex9.595R16:1 3:1W
X29.07.2018110866 20. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSalas Pedro12.074N3 (36)3:6 6:7N
29.07.2018110866 20. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupPoplawski Martin10.531N4 (95)7:5 3:6 6:3S
29.07.2018110866 20. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupRufer Benjamin David9.048R16:2 6:3S
12.08.2018113080 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 2)Müller Levin9.433N4 (141)6:3 6:1S
12.08.2018113080 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 2)Heyer Gianandrea9.268R16:1 6:1S
12.08.2018113080 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 2)Christopher Tschamler7.627R26:3 6:0S
Z19.08.2018112775 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Bortolani Luca7.192R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCPhilipp Kahoun
Ciril Garmatter
Yann Waeber
Nicolas Filon
7:5 1:6 4:10N
18.05.2019IC NLCPhilipp Kahoun
Michel Gurnari
Simon Bieri
Nick Wälti
3:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCJacob Kahoun
Philipp Kahoun
Matteo Viola
Francis Kissling
6:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC NLCJacob Kahoun
Philipp Kahoun
Denis Kapric
Andy Drzyzga
6:4 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8