Ranking 1/2019Graf Nils (406.06.255.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018JIC U15B LAUesbeck Joris0.750R86:4 6:2S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.114R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2018JIC U15B LAPlüss Enea1.966R76:2 7:6S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LAWyrsch Tom3.556R67:6 6:0S
16.09.2018JIC U15B LASartori Nathan4.399R52:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2018107910 Champion von morgen TC Bremgarten AGFischer Matteo2.173R77:6 6:0S
01.07.2018107910 Champion von morgen TC Bremgarten AGHeinrich Sidney2.347R76:2 6:2S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupMolvidson Erik5.871R40:6 0:6N
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupBetschart Björn3.592R66:2 3:6 7:6S
X09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooZollinger Nils3.815R62:6 1:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBingert Nicolas1.737R76:3 6:2S
X07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.754R54:6 5:7N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGadhwalla Zaki4.073R52:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wetzel Filippo3.927R66:3 1:6 7:10N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ahuja Cristian3.482R66:1 7:5S
X24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSahany Junes3.388R66:4 4:6 7:10N
24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAllemann Janis2.654R76:1 6:2S
08.12.2018114452 Grüze TagesturnierTolen Marlon3.417R66:3 6:1S
08.12.2018114452 Grüze TagesturnierMeyer Julian3.156R76:3 7:5S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuder Raphael4.600R56:4 6:1S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZürcher Dominik1.385R86:1 6:2S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKäppeli Diego Leandro4.112R51:6 5:7N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.166R66:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHueskes Tilo4.927R42:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHZinniker Levin4.345R56:1 4:6 10:7S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZimmermann Duri6.975R31:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZinniker Levin4.345R52:6 6:1 12:10S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDedial Dominic4.334R51:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LASchneeberger Manuel2.615R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R62:6 6:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.754R54:6 5:7N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGadhwalla Zaki4.073R52:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wetzel Filippo3.927R66:3 1:6 7:10N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ahuja Cristian3.482R66:1 7:5S
24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSahany Junes3.388R66:4 4:6 7:10N
24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAllemann Janis2.654R76:1 6:2S
08.12.2018114452 Grüze TagesturnierTolen Marlon3.417R66:3 6:1S
08.12.2018114452 Grüze TagesturnierMeyer Julian3.156R76:3 7:5S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuder Raphael4.600R56:4 6:1S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZürcher Dominik1.385R86:1 6:2S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKäppeli Diego Leandro4.112R51:6 5:7N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.166R66:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHueskes Tilo4.927R42:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114908 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHZinniker Levin4.345R56:1 4:6 10:7S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZimmermann Duri6.975R31:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZinniker Levin4.345R52:6 6:1 12:10S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDedial Dominic4.334R51:6 4:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenFischer Max4.558R55:7 3:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSigner Jan4.621R5W
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHimmelreich Franz3.789R67:5 6:0S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Klic Brian5.483R41:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Haefeli Dominik3.825R64:6 6:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117611 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberlunkhofenGraf Tim5.494R40:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117611 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberlunkhofenJeker Thomas2.705R74:6 5:7N
01.09.2019117611 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberlunkhofenHischier Roger2.016R76:2 6:3S
01.09.2019117611 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberlunkhofenGraf Thomas0.805R87:5 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenParoubek Janis5.592R46:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannis Suter
Nils Graf
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Manuel Schneeberger
6:0 7:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
Max Fedrigoli
Laurin Wipf
6:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Enea Raphael Huber
7:5W
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAYannis Suter
Nils Graf
Lucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
4:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019118321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MutschellenThomas Graf
Nils Graf
Janik Schöffauer
Thorsten Mühlhauser
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8