Ranking 1/2019Rimle Stephanie (745.99.661.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.08.2018112774 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Bleuler Salome8.270R22:6 1:6N
X19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenHuber Tamara5.504R44:6 6:7N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenStroh Noemi8.218R11:6 3:6N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenBiedermann Désirée5.873R46:3 2:6 7:5S
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenLindner Vanessa6.739R36:7 2:6N
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenKeller Tanja4.238R56:3 6:2S
X09.09.2018114667 TC-Seebach Open HerbstturnierBrunner Ruan Christy4.086R53:6 5:7N
09.09.2018114667 TC-Seebach Open HerbstturnierNathan Maya6.034R33:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114823 Lerchenberg Herbst Trophy by racketshop.chSchleiffer Lorena5.532R46:3 1:6 6:7N
X23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Bürgi Florence5.455R44:6 0:6N
X04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana5.528R46:3 5:7 5:10N
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R56:1 6:1S
11.11.2018114555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHopfner Sandra8.918R10:6 0:6N
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixLenzen Maya8.361R24:6 1:6N
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixRoth Nikolina6.360R31:6 7:5 10:8S
24.11.2018114558 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchällibaum Anna6.785R32:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAlder Lara8.690R21:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrack Julia6.596R33:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixMeyer Jalena6.739R36:3 6:2S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixUlrich Noemi5.537R46:0 6:2S
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixVelickovic Lara6.151R37:6 3:6 4:10N
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixSchällibaum Anna6.785R33:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixRegez Ruth4.252R56:0 6:1S
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixBauer Nicole4.431R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBachmann Tamara6.215R36:4 4:6 7:10N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixWolff Frank Christine5.256R46:3 7:5S
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixHustinx Charlotte3.785R66:1 6:1S
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixMerz Tatjana3.494R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixHopfner Sandra8.918R13:6 1:6N
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixFelice Ilaria6.898R23:6 2:6N
03.03.2019115762 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Guldimann Leandra7.488R21:6 3:6N
03.03.2019115762 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Bäumchen Anja5.833R42:6 6:3 7:6S
Z09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixZuber Julia4.819R5
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixD'Alessandro Sandy Jasmin4.124R56:1 6:1S
23.03.2019114298 Women's Grand PrixBrunner Esmeralda8.010R21:6 3:6N
23.03.2019114298 Women's Grand PrixLüthi Michelle7.703R22:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114300 Women's Grand PrixImper Tanja4.314R56:3 6:3S
24.03.2019114300 Women's Grand PrixBrenni Nicole4.465R56:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCLorenzi Milana5.325R41:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC NLCChirovici Diana8.293R12:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixJelic Ivana5.528R46:3 5:7 5:10N
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea4.707R56:1 6:1S
11.11.2018114555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHopfner Sandra8.918R10:6 0:6N
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixLenzen Maya8.361R24:6 1:6N
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixRoth Nikolina6.360R31:6 7:5 10:8S
24.11.2018114558 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchällibaum Anna6.785R32:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAlder Lara8.690R21:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrack Julia6.596R33:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixMeyer Jalena6.739R36:3 6:2S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixUlrich Noemi5.537R46:0 6:2S
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixVelickovic Lara6.151R37:6 3:6 4:10N
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixSchällibaum Anna6.785R33:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixRegez Ruth4.252R56:0 6:1S
13.01.2019114292 Women's Grand PrixBauer Nicole4.431R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixBachmann Tamara6.215R36:4 4:6 7:10N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixWolff Frank Christine5.256R46:3 7:5S
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixHustinx Charlotte3.785R66:1 6:1S
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixMerz Tatjana3.494R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixHopfner Sandra8.918R13:6 1:6N
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixFelice Ilaria6.898R23:6 2:6N
03.03.2019115762 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Guldimann Leandra7.488R21:6 3:6N
03.03.2019115762 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Bäumchen Anja5.833R42:6 6:3 7:6S
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixZuber Julia4.819R5Z
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixD'Alessandro Sandy Jasmin4.124R56:1 6:1S
23.03.2019114298 Women's Grand PrixBrunner Esmeralda8.010R21:6 3:6N
23.03.2019114298 Women's Grand PrixLüthi Michelle7.703R22:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114300 Women's Grand PrixImper Tanja4.314R56:3 6:3S
24.03.2019114300 Women's Grand PrixBrenni Nicole4.465R56:0 6:3S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Fisch Petra6.672R30:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Rutz Shana5.635R47:5 3:6 6:4S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldLindner Vanessa6.739R34:6 6:4 2:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFabianova Barbora5.853R47:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8