Ranking 2/2020Meyer Marco (648.81.277.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.09.2020IC 3LTeutschmann Christian2.014R71:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2019121876 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian2.523R63:6 7:6 0:10N
10.10.2019121876 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Wälchli Jan0.684R84:6 7:5 10:4S
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian2.523R62:6 6:2 10:7S
X21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Walker Matthias1.752R72:6 3:6N
28.11.2019122149 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Skalonja Boro3.889R63:6 4:6N
28.11.2019122149 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.392R65:7 3:6N
05.12.2019122150 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Aversa Domenico2.717R63:5 1:4N
05.12.2019122150 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Samuel1.181R74:2 5:3S
W12.12.2019122151 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian2.523R6
12.12.2019122151 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Aversa Domenico2.717R63:6 6:3 10:8S
Z12.12.2019122151 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Möri Raphael3.487R6
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaMordig Maximilian4.162R55:7 2:6N
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Julian2.523R67:6 5:7 7:10N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.392R65:7 7:6 10:8S
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Lüthy Martin3.162R64:6 2:6N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Samuel1.181R77:5 6:3S
X06.02.2020122623 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Samuel1.181R76:2 2:6 8:10N
06.02.2020122623 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Busslinger Reto2.240R76:7 6:2 10:4S
13.02.2020122625 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Holzer Roger0.800R86:2 7:5S
13.02.2020122625 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Fischer Raphael0.591R86:3 6:3S
13.02.2020122625 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Julian2.523R64:6 6:4 16:14S
27.02.2020122626 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Ün Samuel1.181R76:3 6:4S
27.02.2020122626 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schneider Dirk1.927R76:3 6:3S
27.02.2020122626 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Tschumi Benjamin Hampe2.205R77:5 6:3S
X13.03.2020123317 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets) FINBarth Gabriel2.407R76:7 3:6N
13.03.2020123317 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets) FINBaltisberger Paul2.437R67:6 6:4S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Samuel1.181R76:2 6:4S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Meyer Martin1.682R73:6 6:3 7:6S
03.07.2020124937 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Pfister Sven1.680R76:2 2:6 7:6S
03.07.2020124937 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Joos Benjamin1.376R87:6 6:4S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oSchönbucher Marc2.486R70:6 1:6N
Z10.07.2020124965 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Mäder Dominic0.910R8
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LTeutschmann Christian2.014R71:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LMarco Meyer
Dominic Roux
Severin Meister
Benjamin Kreuz
1:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 3LColin Marbach
Marco Meyer
Duc Vo Van
Michaël Péteut
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8