Ranking 1/2019Florin Matteo (347.05.208.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Broggi Luca6.812R31:6 2:6N
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Djokovic Kristian5.483R44:6 7:6 10:8S
06.05.2018112736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Röösli Nils5.240R46:1 6:1S
06.05.2018112736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:1 6:0S
06.05.2018112736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Brenner Maximilian3.841R66:1 4:6 10:4S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereScherrer Silas6.050R31:6 6:3 7:10N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereKlumpp Christian4.854R57:6 6:1S
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZDurrer Gian7.595R21:6 3:6N
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMüller Andri4.018R63:6 6:0 10:7S
X10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Tosic Marko5.582R42:6 1:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereHübscher Nico5.233R46:1 1:6 10:5S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereReinert Luca6.497R31:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenZanin Luca1.899R76:0 6:1S
19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHermle Thimo1.019R86:0 6:0S
19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenEgger Maurin4.368R56:0 6:1S
26.08.2018111967 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüschFlorin Hans4.322R66:1 6:3S
26.08.2018111967 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüschSchumacher Armin3.545R66:2 6:3S
26.08.2018111967 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüschDürst Christian1.950R76:2 6:0S
26.08.2018111967 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüschNett Andres1.752R76:1 6:0S
X02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBartholet Pascal5.883R43:6 0:6N
Z02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSulser Ursin3.896R6
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Durrer Gian7.595R22:6 0:2Z
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Bellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 4:6 10:6S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Rhiner Raphael5.268R46:3 6:1S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Egger Maurin4.368R56:1 6:2S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Petrovic Gabriel5.052R43:6 6:1 7:5S
X21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenKohler Filippo5.814R46:1 0:6 6:10N
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenAschwanden Marcello4.444R56:1 6:2S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Filippo5.814R46:1 6:2S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorLüscher Nicola1.677R76:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorBrunner Leano2.791R76:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R20:6 2:6N
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHübscher Nico5.233R44:2W
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounBickel Finn5.021R46:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounSteiner Alexis5.566R46:4 6:2S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBroggi Luca6.812R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHandschin Emil5.690R46:2 6:1S
W06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouRomero Manric7.498R2
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBächi Robin7.281R23:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWergen Timo7.967R22:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.444R56:0 6:1S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R30:6 1:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFässler Mischa5.999R46:1 6:1S
W17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHandschin Emil5.690R4
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.043R33:6 3:6N
W23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRamelli Enea7.294R2
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Marceau6.107R37:6 5:7 6:7N
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWidmer Philipp7.362R2
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteCristuzzi Luca1.969R7
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteVonzun Aurel5.373R4
X31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaller Loan5.867R43:6 4:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCereghetti Luca5.269R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LStehle Thomas4.959R56:0 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LMajic Majkl3.532R62:6 6:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LBless Frederic3.950R66:3 6:0S
16.06.2019IC 2LFusco Renato3.682R62:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAMähr Mathias3.992R66:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenKohler Filippo5.814R46:1 0:6 6:10N
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenAschwanden Marcello4.444R56:1 6:2S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Filippo5.814R46:1 6:2S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorLüscher Nicola1.677R76:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorBrunner Leano2.791R76:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R20:6 2:6N
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHübscher Nico5.233R44:2W
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounBickel Finn5.021R46:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounSteiner Alexis5.566R46:4 6:2S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBroggi Luca6.812R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHandschin Emil5.690R46:2 6:1S
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouRomero Manric7.498R2W
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBächi Robin7.281R23:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWergen Timo7.967R22:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.444R56:0 6:1S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R30:6 1:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFässler Mischa5.999R46:1 6:1S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHandschin Emil5.690R4W
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.043R33:6 3:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRamelli Enea7.294R2W
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Marceau6.107R37:6 5:7 6:7N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWidmer Philipp7.362R2Z
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteCristuzzi Luca1.969R7Z
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteVonzun Aurel5.373R4Z
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaller Loan5.867R43:6 4:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCereghetti Luca5.269R46:1 6:0S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCasanova Andrin8.416R12:6 0:6N
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.444R56:0 6:1S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glarner Roman6.303R36:3 6:1S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Paranitharan Ragul6.056R36:2 6:0S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Tandeter Frederik6.490R37:5 6:2S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Nilsson Theo5.008R56:1 6:4S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHeri Matteo6.393R35:7 3:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKeller Joël6.225R36:1 6:2S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWitschi Sandro6.705R36:2 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMartinez Kilian6.460R36:4 4:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLauper Elia6.715R34:6 6:0 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFässler Mischa5.999R46:7 6:3 6:2S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Erard Marceau6.107R33:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMatteo Florin
Aurel Vonzun
Thomas Stehle
Werner Albrich
6:2 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LRoger Lang
Matteo Florin
Majkl Majic
Kaveh Jourabchian
6:1 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 2LEmanuele Crameri
Matteo Florin
Nino Düsel
Christoph Müntener
4:6 6:1 10:12N
16.06.2019IC 2LKent Giger
Matteo Florin
Silvio Wagner
Renato Fusco
7:6 4:3Z

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAMatteo Florin
Dominik Schrofer
Mathias Mähr
Ursin Sulser
7:5 6:7 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8