Ranking 1/2020Rottmeier Daniel (763.69.206.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 45+ 2LMathys Didier1.226R82:6 6:4 7:6S
12.05.2019IC 45+ 2LLüscher Heinz1.263R87:6 4:6 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 45+ 2LRüfenacht Jürg1.060R86:3 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 45+ 2LBigler Roland4.617R51:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieGlättli Thomas4.498R50:6 6:4 3:10N
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieLüthi Andre2.230R77:6 6:2S
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Laich Oliver4.027R63:6 1:6N
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Vaneria Giuseppe3.252R66:2 7:6S
30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteLüthi Andre2.230R71:6 6:4 6:4S
W30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteBeer Oliver3.172R6
30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteNikolussi Fabian4.726R53:6 2:6N
07.07.2019117524 PS: Weihermatt OpenWeiss Stefan1.973R76:4 6:4S
16.08.2019119059 20. Bachstross-CupGloor Hans4.887R50:6 5:7N
W16.08.2019119059 20. Bachstross-CupKäser Stefan3.199R6
16.08.2019119059 20. Bachstross-CupBurkhardt Martin2.481R76:4 0:3W
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteDimanski Ludger4.426R52:6 6:4 1:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteFlückiger Adrian3.666R67:6 6:4S
22.09.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermHalder Gerold3.928R64:6 4:6N
22.09.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMüller André3.933R62:6 5:7N
22.09.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMeyer Willi3.425R66:4 6:4S
22.09.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermWertli Alois1.865R76:2 6:4S
X20.10.2019122215 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Thut Daniel3.370R64:6 6:3 5:10N
20.10.2019122215 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Hartmann Claudio4.171R62:6 2:6N
27.10.2019122216 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Hegglin Leo1.789R76:4 2:6 10:7S
17.11.2019122218 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Geissmann Jörg3.467R64:6 4:6N
12.01.2020122222 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Rösner Stefan3.897R56:2 4:6 5:10N
19.01.2020122223 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Retucci Umberto1.576R76:1 6:1S
01.02.2020121317 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamTrummer Andreas3.690R62:6 1:6N
01.02.2020121317 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamCantatore Nicola2.295R76:1 6:7 10:5S
X09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SBayer Claudio3.768R61:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SGiger René2.310R76:4 4:6 10:7S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKeller Urs2.729R76:4 6:3S
07.03.2020122226 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Van Der Maarel Coen6.364R32:6 0:6N
15.03.2020122227 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Amstutz Freddy4.195R54:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 45+ 2LIsler Werner2.844R77:6 6:7 6:3S
05.09.2020IC 45+ 2LZubler Stefan3.657R63:6 6:4 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 45+ 2LRennhard Daniel3.034R63:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 45+ 2LDaniel Rottmeier
Thomas Laubacher
Urs Schümperli
Martin Galli
6:3 6:1S
05.09.2020IC 45+ 2LDaniel Rottmeier
Thomas Laubacher
Heinz Pfluger
Stefan Zubler
6:4 6:4S
13.09.2020IC 45+ 2LDaniel Rottmeier
Willi Meyer
Stefan Schmäh
Hansjörg Hug
4:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8