Ranking 2/2019Niggli Janno (684.05.381.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAWenger Lucien4.500R56:3 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWinz Florian3.508R66:3 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABeuchat Marvin4.447R56:4 7:6S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAKraus Oscar4.485R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel4.900R56:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafWinz Florian3.508R66:1 6:1S
W06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R3
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pLauper Elia6.677R31:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pWobmann Joel5.374R46:2 6:1S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:1 6:1S
X27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKeller Joël6.340R30:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKuznini Florian4.641R56:2 6:4S
X05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrWobmann Joel5.374R43:6 5:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDRao Daniyal5.153R46:3 6:4S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBozic Alexandar4.013R57:5 6:0S
X18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R36:4 0:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoVildeuil Arthur4.488R56:1 6:3S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenStuder Raphael5.149R46:3 1:6 6:4S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenSigrist Lionel Mischa2.421R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenLeist Noah2.003R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R31:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenDedial Dominic P.4.624R43:6 6:3 10:5S
15.09.2019118281 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sporting DerenSimmen Thomas8.876R10:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAWenger Lucien4.500R56:3 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWinz Florian3.508R66:3 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABeuchat Marvin4.447R56:4 7:6S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAKraus Oscar4.485R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel4.900R56:3 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanno Niggli
Neevio Niggli
Florian Vorpe
Ewan Vésy
6:3 6:2S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Lennox Grütter
Elias Mayer
6:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanno Niggli
Neevio Niggli
William Reichen
Alix Franck
6:3 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Justin Tran
Leon Sermet
4:6 6:2 10:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Timo Müller
Alessandro Spavetti
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8