Ranking 1/2019Niggli Janno (684.05.381.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018JIC U15B LAGiger Jack4.041R56:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LAHellani Alihedi2.263R76:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U15B LARuoff Yoann3.404R66:1 6:1S
X01.09.2018JIC U15B LABerdat Antoine4.915R55:7 3:6N
X09.09.2018JIC U15B LABonsels Léon4.713R54:6 6:2 4:6N
X16.09.2018JIC U15B LAZellweger Noël5.076R40:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAWenger Lucien3.593R66:3 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWinz Florian2.824R66:3 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABeuchat Marvin4.280R56:4 7:6S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAKraus Oscar4.358R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel4.461R56:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafWinz Florian2.824R66:1 6:1S
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R4W
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pLauper Elia6.715R31:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pWobmann Joel5.220R46:2 6:1S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R66:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKeller Joël6.225R30:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKuznini Florian4.554R56:2 6:4S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrWobmann Joel5.220R43:6 5:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDRao Daniyal4.700R56:3 6:4S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBozic Alexandar3.704R57:5 6:0S
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:4 0:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:1 6:3S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenStuder Raphael4.600R56:3 1:6 6:4S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenSigrist Lionel Mischa1.000R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118282 Champion von morgen TC Sporting DerendingenLeist Noah1.000R96:0 6:1S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenDedial Dominic P.4.334R53:6 6:3 10:5S
15.09.2019118281 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sporting DerenSimmen Thomas8.583R20:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanno Niggli
Neevio Niggli
Florian Vorpe
Ewan Vésy
6:3 6:2S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Lennox Grütter
Elias Mayer
6:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanno Niggli
Neevio Niggli
William Reichen
Alix Franck
6:3 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Justin Tran
Leon Sermet
4:6 6:2 10:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
Timo Müller
Alessandro Spavetti
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8