Ranking 1/2019Brunold Mael (223.07.149.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 3LImboden Danny3.694R61:6 3:6N
X27.05.2018IC 3LAgten Daniel2.887R77:5 4:6 1:6N
02.06.2018IC 3LSchmid Flavio3.146R62:6 1:6N
09.06.2018IC 3LGsponer Janick3.213R60:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rohrer Nico3.111R63:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDina Ehad4.551R57:5 2:6 6:7N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBalestra Mattia4.177R5W
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonWenger Lucien3.593R66:3 4:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAllimann Quentin3.729R66:7 3:6N
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSBennasr Ayoub0.972R86:0 6:1S
19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDi Meo Loris3.018R66:1 6:1S
19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:2S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVan Ewijk Jesse3.155R6W
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenPingeon Guillaume3.726R66:2 6:0S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorUrago Davide3.665R56:4 2:6 6:7N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMürner Derek4.152R56:2 6:3S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro5.103R43:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBringold Simon3.843R57:5 6:3S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorFuchs Gianluca2.251R76:2 6:1S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMangei Marius3.743R64:6 6:3 7:6S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenRiccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:7 9:11N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenVon Fournier Felix3.296R62:6 6:2 10:6S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyRashed Oscar5.342R40:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMühlemann Mischa3.526R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LLukas Dubach
Mael Brunold
Martin Lengen
Manfred Jossen
6:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.10.2018114080 30. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2018 *Mael Brunold
Yara Garmatter
Lukas Dubach
Alessia Zuber
4:6 6:7N
05.10.2018114080 30. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2018 *Mael Brunold
Yara Garmatter
André Lötscher
Eva Zahno
3:6 6:4 7:6S
05.10.2018114080 30. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2018 *Mael Brunold
Yara Garmatter
Alan Daniele
Licia Andenmatten
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8