Ranking 1/2020Hediger Ilan (450.06.359.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LJaggi Daniel4.259R56:4 6:4S
X01.06.2019IC 1LSadriji Artan6.343R31:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LADerksen Jochem1.934R76:2 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAWalliser Jaris1.750R76:0 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LAvon Radowitz Nicolas2.851R76:0 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U15B LASchaub Loris2.884R76:2 6:2S
21.09.2019JIC U15B LASpavetti Alessandro5.301R46:3 6:7 6:1S
X26.10.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.997R36:2 1:6 3:6N
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAPanico Valentino4.685R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pDjosic Nikola8.150R24:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSchulthess Kevin4.443R56:1 6:3S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pWinz Florian4.660R56:2 6:1S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrBellardi Samuele6.360R34:6 3:6N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrMüller Timo6.818R36:2 6:4S
W05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrDjosic Nikola8.150R2
Z01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTeysseire David4.234R6
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBroggi Luca6.933R31:6 2:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselGünther Balázs7.514R22:6 0:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselKuruz Elia6.574R36:3 7:6S
X07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgPinto Luca6.067R34:6 2:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgAmsler Aurelio1.512R76:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Fässler Mischa6.812R36:4 2:6 5:10N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Messmer Felix6.690R36:0 6:3S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Molvidson Erik6.587R33:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenPlanta Niclas6.686R36:4 5:7 6:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenFässler Mischa6.812R36:3 6:2S
08.09.2019117626 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimMeffert Benedikt7.367R22:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117626 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimMenzi Finn3.990R66:1 6:2S
W08.09.2019117626 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimKeigel Mats4.096R5
Z15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.493R2
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderGrieder Diego6.088R46:3 6:0S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHulliger Leander6.407R35:7 3:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPeterhans Yanis7.837R21:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRamsperger Erik4.661R56:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFässler Mischa6.812R31:6 4:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHamdi Ziad6.063R36:1 6:0S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVasey Benoît6.337R36:2 6:3S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKuznini Florian5.341R46:0 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVlahos Alex7.266R21:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R36:4 6:4S
X28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnParanitharan Ragul6.806R36:4 2:6 8:10N
28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMorg Matteo5.758R46:2 6:0S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWitschi Sandro7.602R22:6 6:7N
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStoll Mats3.054R66:0 6:0S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 3:6N
X19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSaxer Neil6.091R31:6 6:2 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioNavickas Björn4.518R56:2 6:0S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjosic Nikola8.150R20:6 3:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBraun Mathys6.279R36:3 6:0S
X07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLavrnja Aleksandar6.342R36:1 6:7 6:7N
W07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLobosco Davide4.816R4
W07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTruszczynski Sebastian6.642R3
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Peterhans Yanis7.837R21:6 0:6N
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sagarra Alexander5.365R46:2 6:2S
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R34:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LBärtschi Andreas5.953R46:3 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 1LDürr Kristian5.254R53:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.997R36:2 1:6 3:6N
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAPanico Valentino4.685R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPeterhans Yanis7.837R21:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRamsperger Erik4.661R56:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFässler Mischa6.812R31:6 4:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHamdi Ziad6.063R36:1 6:0S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVasey Benoît6.337R36:2 6:3S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKuznini Florian5.341R46:0 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVlahos Alex7.266R21:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R36:4 6:4S
28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnParanitharan Ragul6.806R36:4 2:6 8:10N
28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMorg Matteo5.758R46:2 6:0S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWitschi Sandro7.602R22:6 6:7N
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStoll Mats3.054R66:0 6:0S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSaxer Neil6.091R31:6 6:2 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioNavickas Björn4.518R56:2 6:0S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjosic Nikola8.150R20:6 3:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBraun Mathys6.279R36:3 6:0S
07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLavrnja Aleksandar6.342R36:1 6:7 6:7N
07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLobosco Davide4.816R4W
07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTruszczynski Sebastian6.642R3W
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Peterhans Yanis7.837R21:6 0:6N
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sagarra Alexander5.365R46:2 6:2S
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCaligiuri Eduardo6.466R34:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPlanta Niclas6.686R37:5 6:1S
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imCristea Titus5.462R46:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRichter Flynn9.486R10:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMeier Lucas4.192R56:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölUlrich Nicolas7.497R24:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSelo Baran6.817R36:3 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRashed Oscar6.637R36:7 6:1 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumann Rémy Noël6.401R36:2 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDjosic Nikola8.150R22:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupKnezevic David4.634R56:2 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:1 6:3S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenBühler Lars6.738R33:6 6:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeigel Mats4.096R56:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeist Linus3.755R56:0 6:1S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Bühler Lars6.738R36:3 7:5S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Gunzinger Jolan6.632R36:2 6:4S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Grieder Diego6.088R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHeri Matteo7.387R23:6 6:4 5:10N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Witschi Sandro7.602R21:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Theler Julian7.973R26:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Suter Olivier3.806R56:0 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.493R25:7 2:6N
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMahler Andreas5.973R36:0 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSchulthess Kevin4.443R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LIlan Hediger
Benedikt Meffert
Marius Rinderknecht
Emanuel Meier
6:7 6:2 11:9S
19.09.2020IC 1LIlan Hediger
Luca Sammarchi
Oliver Meyer
Martin Kottmann
6:3 1:6 10:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U15B LAIlan Hediger
Max Fischer
Alexandros Hugo
Milo Muller
6:3 2:3Z
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAIlan Hediger
Max Fischer
Leon Sadiku
Leo Kunz
0:6 5:4Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8