Ranking 2/2020Hediger Ilan (450.06.359.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LBärtschi Andreas6.295R36:3 6:3S
X19.09.2020IC 1LDürr Kristian5.903R43:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X26.10.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.688R36:2 1:6 3:6N
27.10.2019JIC U15B LAPanico Valentino4.935R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPeterhans Yanis7.749R21:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRamsperger Erik3.998R66:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFässler Mischa7.172R21:6 4:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHamdi Ziad6.414R36:1 6:0S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVasey Benoît6.856R36:2 6:3S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKuznini Florian5.742R36:0 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVlahos Alex7.815R21:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R26:4 6:4S
X28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnParanitharan Ragul6.780R26:4 2:6 8:10N
28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMorg Matteo6.259R36:2 6:0S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWitschi Sandro8.297R12:6 6:7N
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStoll Mats3.034R66:0 6:0S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaumgartner Oscar7.471R23:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSaxer Neil6.896R31:6 6:2 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioNavickas Björn4.797R46:2 6:0S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjosic Nikola8.780R10:6 3:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBraun Mathys6.341R36:3 6:0S
X07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:1 6:7 6:7N
W07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLobosco Davide5.162R4
W07.03.2020122650 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R3
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Peterhans Yanis7.749R21:6 0:6N
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sagarra Alexander5.069R46:2 6:2S
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R24:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPlanta Niclas6.399R37:5 6:1S
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imCristea Titus6.069R36:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRichter Flynn10.014N4 (109)0:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMeier Lucas4.950R56:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölUlrich Nicolas8.475R14:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSelo Baran7.034R36:3 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRashed Oscar7.579R26:7 6:1 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumann Rémy Noël6.550R36:2 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDjosic Nikola8.780R12:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupKnezevic David5.630R46:2 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDedial Dominic P.5.472R46:1 6:3S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenBühler Lars7.195R23:6 6:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeigel Mats4.232R56:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeist Linus3.735R56:0 6:1S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Bühler Lars7.195R26:3 7:5S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Gunzinger Jolan7.083R36:2 6:4S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Grieder Diego6.068R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHeri Matteo8.290R23:6 6:4 5:10N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Witschi Sandro8.297R11:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Theler Julian7.704R26:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Suter Olivier5.030R46:0 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.992R25:7 2:6N
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMahler Andreas5.940R36:0 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSchulthess Kevin4.512R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LBärtschi Andreas6.295R36:3 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 1LDürr Kristian5.903R43:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPlanta Niclas6.399R37:5 6:1S
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imCristea Titus6.069R36:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRichter Flynn10.014N4 (109)0:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMeier Lucas4.950R56:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölUlrich Nicolas8.475R14:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSelo Baran7.034R36:3 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRashed Oscar7.579R26:7 6:1 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumann Rémy Noël6.550R36:2 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDjosic Nikola8.780R12:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupKnezevic David5.630R46:2 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDedial Dominic P.5.472R46:1 6:3S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenBühler Lars7.195R23:6 6:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeigel Mats4.232R56:2 6:0S
01.08.2020124893 5. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenKeist Linus3.735R56:0 6:1S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Bühler Lars7.195R26:3 7:5S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Gunzinger Jolan7.083R36:2 6:4S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Grieder Diego6.068R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHeri Matteo8.290R23:6 6:4 5:10N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Witschi Sandro8.297R11:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Theler Julian7.704R26:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Suter Olivier5.030R46:0 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.992R25:7 2:6N
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMahler Andreas5.940R36:0 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSchulthess Kevin4.512R56:1 6:0S
10.10.2020125727 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMahler Andreas5.940R36:1 6:0S
10.10.2020125727 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaDedial Dominic P.5.472R46:0 6:3S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioBernet Henry7.992R22:6 5:7N
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiGünther Balázs7.510R21:6 1:6N
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiGrossenbacher Matthias7.046R36:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LIlan Hediger
Benedikt Meffert
Marius Rinderknecht
Emanuel Meier
6:7 6:2 11:9S
19.09.2020IC 1LIlan Hediger
Luca Sammarchi
Oliver Meyer
Martin Kottmann
6:3 1:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8