Ranking 1/2019Heyer Gianandrea (469.87.390.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCJannella Nico6.399R46:4 6:3S
X12.05.2018IC NLCBigler Nicolas10.371N4 (108)1:6 5:7N
26.05.2018IC NLCJost Pascal8.530R26:1 6:1S
02.06.2018IC NLCVeselovsky Peter9.164R17:5 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Strassmann Ramon7.493R26:3 6:2S
X21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGeigle Sebastian8.360R22:6 4:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHuber Kazem7.795R26:0 6:4S
W21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHeller Kevin8.931R1
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereFrenzel Dieter6.452R36:2 6:0S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereEstermann Robin7.377R36:1 6:0S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereRudolph Lars8.053R26:0 6:1S
Z24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredRöthlisberger Fabian9.425R1
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredEckert Gilles10.973N3 (67)2:6 7:6 0:3Z
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredFerrari Marco7.181R36:3 6:1S
Z15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterHaab Morris8.973R1
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterSpring Max5.714R46:2 6:3S
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterCaluori Diego7.052R36:0 6:3S
Z05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Müller Levin9.433N4 (141)
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Phiwnuan Winit7.466R24:6 6:0 6:2S
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bednarek Maciej6.575R36:2 6:3S
12.08.2018113080 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 2)Kahoun Philipp11.574N3 (54)1:6 1:6N
12.08.2018113080 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 2)Schmid Florian8.279R26:3 2:6 6:2S
25.08.2018111746 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergGrüter Pius6.175R46:2 6:2S
25.08.2018111746 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergPolak Thomas5.070R56:0 6:3S
25.08.2018111746 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergBornaghi Andrea3.232R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2018111746 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergLehmann Matthias2.222R76:0 6:1S
X09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWenger Jan Philip10.568N4 (88)3:6 6:4 2:6N
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredGloor Eric7.008R36:1 6:1S
X25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBartholet Noah9.476R13:6 5:7N
W25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaZahradnicek Rico8.200R2
25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaCasanova Gion7.031R36:0 6:1S
Z15.12.2018113981 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHeidelberger Adrian7.092R3
15.12.2018113981 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSchenk Raoul6.835R36:1 6:0S
Z29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRoth Arturo8.899R1
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGross Raffael8.248R26:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDux Nevio7.883R26:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGloor Hans8.251R26:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC NLCMayer-Tischer Peter11.526N3 (70)3:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBartholet Noah9.476R13:6 5:7N
25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaZahradnicek Rico8.200R2W
25.11.2018112095 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaCasanova Gion7.031R36:0 6:1S
15.12.2018113981 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHeidelberger Adrian7.092R3Z
15.12.2018113981 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSchenk Raoul6.835R36:1 6:0S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRoth Arturo8.899R1Z
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGross Raffael8.248R26:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDux Nevio7.883R26:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGloor Hans8.251R26:4 6:2S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenSchilter Björn7.828R2Z
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenBednarek Maciej6.575R36:0 6:0S
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergGardavsky Daniel5.534R46:0 6:2S
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergDold Christian4.925R56:3 6:2S
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergSchmid Thilo3.537R66:0 6:3S
14.07.2019118258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WaidbergGlatzer Nicolas3.689R66:2 6:0S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Honegger Marco8.341R26:3 6:1S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Christmann Martin9.164R16:4 6:4S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bohun Thomas8.268R2W
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Borbas Paul7.980R26:0 6:2S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Langenberger Jakob6.787R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCGianandrea Heyer
Timofey Stepanov
Nicolas Grünig
Luca Lazarov
6:1 6:7 10:3S
11.05.2019IC NLCMarco Elia
Gianandrea Heyer
Nathan De Carli
Kirill Bosov
6:4 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCGianandrea Heyer
Timofey Stepanov
Peter Mayer-Tischer
Yaka Sokolaj
0:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCMarco Elia
Gianandrea Heyer
Loïc Perret
Léon Imhoof
1:6 6:3 10:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Stella Wyss
Gianandrea Heyer
Seraphine Buchmann
Pius Grüter
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8