Ranking 2/2020Aubert Marie-Noëlle (124.51.880.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 1LSpoerry Delphine3.121R66:7 6:2 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 30+ 1LCornu-Nagels Anne3.602R64:6 6:2 6:3S
X19.09.2020IC 30+ 1LGolay Claire-Line4.396R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreChételat Magali7.537R20:6 0:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreChesi Claire4.242R56:0 6:1S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria5.216R46:4 7:6S
22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlElong Aliyah7.834R20:6 0:6N
22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlBodrova Natalia4.665R56:0 6:3S
22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlMarkovic Mia3.797R56:1 6:2S
05.01.2020119909 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChappuis Lorraine4.992R46:4 6:3S
05.01.2020119909 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHaxhiu Elena4.192R57:6 6:0S
05.01.2020119909 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoumajon Carine3.508R56:1 6:0S
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeCoquoz Chantal4.364R56:4 7:6S
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéePerlstain Regina4.941R46:1 6:3S
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeMoreillon Choralie1.499R76:1 6:0S
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeWeiler Julia3.663R66:0 6:2S
X15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Boffi Cristina5.810R44:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Haeny Béatrice2.675R76:3 6:0S
X15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Pop Viviane4.818R42:6 3:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Largey-Botti Sandrine2.479R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 1LMarie-Noëlle Aubert
Christine Matter
Valerie Ducrot
Michelle Escobar
2:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 30+ 1LMarie-Noëlle Aubert
Marilena Leresche
Séverine Gutknecht
Odile Pizzolon
6:2 5:7 4:10N
19.09.2020IC 30+ 1LMarie-Noëlle Aubert
Dominique Braillard
Alison Holmes
Aurelia Ziegler
6:3 4:6 10:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.10.2020126540 Women's Grand PrixMarie-Noëlle Aubert
Christine Matter
Aude Allemann
Florence Eggertswyler
6:3 6:7 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8