Ranking 1/2021Andrey Fanny (116.03.667.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.09.2020IC 1LTissières Jessica4.864R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Cebic Lara8.988R12:6 0:6N
Z21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Radovanovic Anastasia9.399N4 (74)
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerProca Alice5.911R36:2 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMarkovic Anastasija6.611R36:1 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Fischer Florence8.440R24:6 2:6N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Decugis Camille8.320R22:4 4:2 2:4N
09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Grekul Elena10.707N3 (43)0:6 3:6N
X06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLlorente Scipio Rebecca8.027R22:6 7:5 10:12N
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMavric Sultana8.647R11:6 1:6N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)2:6 5:7N
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStuskova Julia9.547N4 (70)1:6 0:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEEl Ouazzani Zineb8.608R14:6 2:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMudry Valentine6.759R36:3 6:3S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweRyser Valentina12.779N2 (14)0:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabFelice Ilaria8.231R24:6 6:2 9:11N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabZurmühle Aurora9.306N4 (75)3:6 4:6N
X21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSaroli Francesca8.077R21:6 5:7N
X21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPrincipi Mellie7.748R22:6 6:4 2:10N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierCoric Melanie6.642R36:0 6:0S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStreich Aurora7.632R24:6 6:4 6:0S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierDurrer Anina7.220R27:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCImmer Amandine5.722R46:2 7:6S
05.06.2021IC NLCBoissenot Tiffany6.238R34:6 6:4 6:1S
12.06.2021IC NLCGraber Madeleine8.137R20:6 7:5 6:2S
03.07.2021IC NLCMarkovic Lea7.599R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)2:6 5:7N
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStuskova Julia9.547N4 (70)1:6 0:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEEl Ouazzani Zineb8.608R14:6 2:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMudry Valentine6.759R36:3 6:3S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweRyser Valentina12.779N2 (14)0:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabFelice Ilaria8.231R24:6 6:2 9:11N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabZurmühle Aurora9.306N4 (75)3:6 4:6N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSaroli Francesca8.077R21:6 5:7N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPrincipi Mellie7.748R22:6 6:4 2:10N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierCoric Melanie6.642R36:0 6:0S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStreich Aurora7.632R24:6 6:4 6:0S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierDurrer Anina7.220R27:5 6:3S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)4:6 6:1 6:10N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMäder Ailina8.755R1W
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableBianchi Anja7.885R23:6 4:6N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableMino Johanna7.645R23:6 6:2 13:11S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCiampa Giada7.924R25:7 5:7N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSpring Nina7.070R36:3 6:1S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Paroubek Shirin7.668R24:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCLaetitia Roggo
Fanny Andrey
Andreea-Corina Avramescu
Stefanie Rienzo
6:3 6:7 10:8S
05.06.2021IC NLCLaetitia Roggo
Fanny Andrey
Tiffany Boissenot
Emma Cuagnier
6:4 6:3S
12.06.2021IC NLCLaetitia Roggo
Fanny Andrey
Aurora Streich
Madeleine Graber
6:4 6:1S
03.07.2021IC NLCLaetitia Roggo
Fanny Andrey
Michelle Paroubek
Kristina Huba
4:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8