Ranking 1/2020Andrey Fanny (116.03.667.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.05.2019IC NLCPrêtre Chantal7.352R20:6 4:6N
19.05.2019IC 1LPernet Anne-Sophie5.130R57:5 6:3S
01.06.2019IC NLCChételat Magali7.322R27:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePralong Camille7.827R26:3 6:4S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGaillard Lucie5.904R46:3 6:2S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMuller Emma4.667R56:3 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRadovanovic Anastasia9.744N4 (71)2:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMarkovic Anastasija7.542R27:5 6:3S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHaller Jade9.219R13:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHaller Jade9.219R13:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMarkovic Anastasija7.542R26:2 6:1S
X04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSequeira Milla8.051R21:6 6:4 5:7N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGrand Laetitia6.897R36:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Roggo Laetitia8.611R20:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Decugis Camille7.638R26:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Wipfli Laura9.145R11:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Mustafa Alma5.345R46:1 6:2S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Fuchs Laura8.754R12:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIPereira Tânia9.827N4 (70)2:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMäder Ailina7.609R27:6 7:6S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKenzelmann Nadine8.359R23:3W
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIvanovic Elena7.612R21:6 6:4 7:6S
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunOttet Ophélie4.916R46:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mélanie9.520R12:6 6:3 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterNepomuceno Arianna9.097R16:3 6:7 7:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterScherrer Laura6.620R36:4 6:2S
X15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSchällibaum Anna7.675R24:6 2:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunUebersax Sheela7.934R26:3 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunProca Alice6.472R34:6 6:2 7:6S
X30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Santiago Cynthia7.860R22:6 0:6N
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rappaz Aude6.192R46:2 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Schalch Julie10.698N4 (52)2:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMarkovic Mia4.220R56:0 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverChirovici Diana7.101R36:2 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverSalzmann Valentine4.249R56:2 6:0S
08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BWenger Irina10.251N4 (59)3:6 1:6N
W08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BDa Re Alicia8.736R1
08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BMamassis Irini Pavlina6.666R34:6 6:2 7:6S
15.03.2020122065 Tennis-Trimbach Open (vorbereitung future MLanz Anina9.943N4 (68)0:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIvanovic Elena7.612R21:6 6:4 7:6S
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunOttet Ophélie4.916R46:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mélanie9.520R12:6 6:3 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterNepomuceno Arianna9.097R16:3 6:7 7:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterScherrer Laura6.620R36:4 6:2S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSchällibaum Anna7.675R24:6 2:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunUebersax Sheela7.934R26:3 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunProca Alice6.472R34:6 6:2 7:6S
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Santiago Cynthia7.860R22:6 0:6N
30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rappaz Aude6.192R46:2 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Schalch Julie10.698N4 (52)2:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMarkovic Mia4.220R56:0 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverChirovici Diana7.101R36:2 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverSalzmann Valentine4.249R56:2 6:0S
08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BWenger Irina10.251N4 (59)3:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BDa Re Alicia8.736R1W
08.03.2020122171 ONE DAY WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BMamassis Irini Pavlina6.666R34:6 6:2 7:6S
15.03.2020122065 Tennis-Trimbach Open (vorbereitung future MLanz Anina9.943N4 (68)0:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8