Ranking 2/2019Fellay Maël (337.97.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LChevalier Joan5.288R46:2 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LHabert Paul9.169R16:3 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LSalinas Pierre4.154R66:2 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LHofstetter Florian7.643R22:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115609 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Buchs Julien7.873R24:6 6:0 6:3S
X21.10.2018114388 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBussien Yann7.013R33:6 4:6N
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Romero Alexandre7.818R22:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Kolly Bastien11.594N3 (50)1:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Henrioud David6.420R36:3 6:0S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Rechenmann Ludovic8.195R26:7 4:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Dubail Julien12.150N2 (28)0:6 1:6N
W30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Locher Elia9.290R1
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Francioli Laurent9.156R12:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Dantas Olivier6.692R36:2 6:2S
X27.01.2019116519 Champ. VS Actifs R1-R3/R8-R9 (Etape 4 du CiClavel Vincent7.397R34:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IILironi Yann8.758R10:6 6:7N
X17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeThomas Olivier7.171R32:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.450R21:6 4:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropHuber Kazem7.854R26:7 1:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropGehin Clément7.695R26:7 6:2 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R46:2 6:3S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBaumgartner Sam8.615R12:6 3:6N
X30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TBlasco Roan7.209R23:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TDi Marco Eliah4.573R56:1 6:1S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Sluga Philipp9.054R12:6 6:7N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Thomet Sébastien8.244R25:7 6:2 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Ritz Martin7.242R33:6 7:6 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Jolidon Luca6.462R36:2 7:6S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Aebischer Gaëtan6.144R47:5 1:6 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R16:3 3:6 6:7N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Sartoni Timé7.730R24:6 6:7N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Siffert Alexandre7.450R27:5 6:2S
W28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pittet Mathieu8.530R1
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kaussler Gary8.174R22:4 2:4N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeAnnicchiarico Leo9.254R12:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeGazzar Nathaniel7.180R36:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONPittet Mathieu8.530R13:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONCharlet Timothée6.218R36:3 4:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONDe Raemy Basile7.340R27:5 6:3S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Prado Alejo11.810N3 (50)0:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Bourban Benoît8.200R26:2 6:3S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBuchs Julien7.873R22:6 7:6 2:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChJordan Fernandez De Cordova Sébastien7.187R36:4 6:2S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChMayor Michaël5.406R46:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChSteulet Emmanuel6.216R44:6 6:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119213 Tournoi de clôture du Bois-de-BanMazuay Gwendal7.923R23:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LChevalier Joan5.288R46:2 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LHabert Paul9.169R16:3 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LSalinas Pierre4.154R66:2 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LHofstetter Florian7.643R22:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropHuber Kazem7.854R26:7 1:6N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropGehin Clément7.695R26:7 6:2 6:0S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R46:2 6:3S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBaumgartner Sam8.615R12:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TBlasco Roan7.209R23:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TDi Marco Eliah4.573R56:1 6:1S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Sluga Philipp9.054R12:6 6:7N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Thomet Sébastien8.244R25:7 6:2 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Ritz Martin7.242R33:6 7:6 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Jolidon Luca6.462R36:2 7:6S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Aebischer Gaëtan6.144R47:5 1:6 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pichonnaz Maxime8.758R16:3 3:6 6:7N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Sartoni Timé7.730R24:6 6:7N
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Siffert Alexandre7.450R27:5 6:2S
28.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pittet Mathieu8.530R1W
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Kaussler Gary8.174R22:4 2:4N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeAnnicchiarico Leo9.254R12:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeGazzar Nathaniel7.180R36:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONPittet Mathieu8.530R13:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONCharlet Timothée6.218R36:3 4:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONDe Raemy Basile7.340R27:5 6:3S
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Prado Alejo11.810N3 (50)0:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118047 SWISSLOC 10´000.-Bourban Benoît8.200R26:2 6:3S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBuchs Julien7.873R22:6 7:6 2:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChJordan Fernandez De Cordova Sébastien7.187R36:4 6:2S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChMayor Michaël5.406R46:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChSteulet Emmanuel6.216R44:6 6:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119213 Tournoi de clôture du Bois-de-BanMazuay Gwendal7.923R23:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMaël Fellay
Alexandre Emery
Florian Guidoux
Jonathan Serkine
6:2 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 1LYannick Mathys
Maël Fellay
Aymeric Galan
Vincent Schatzmann
1:6 3:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LMaël Fellay
Noé Fellay
Pierre Salinas
Vincent Lüthi
6:0 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LMaël Fellay
Noé Fellay
Noé Burdet
Stanley Ciocca
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8