Ranking 2/2019Gabathuler Leander (375.92.119.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCMeinecke Jonas9.378R11:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCHafid Dani10.333N4 (150)5:7 0:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCKashaev Danish9.279R15:7 6:7N
01.06.2019IC NLCGilli Dominique8.960R10:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC NLCMordig Julian10.139N4 (107)0:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115821 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVenturini Carlo9.049R13:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHofer Patrick7.918R26:3 0:6 4:6N
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSurber Stephan5.328R56:1 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Guye Adrien9.433N4 (149)3:6 0:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Delay Thierry9.543N4 (137)3:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Henrioud David6.420R36:0 6:0S
X20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miGrünig Nicolas8.847R14:6 3:6N
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJolidon Luca6.462R36:2 6:2S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZurbuchen Josua6.895R36:2 7:5S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRieder Mät5.859R46:3 6:1S
27.01.2019114577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSkender Fynn9.297R12:6 4:6N
27.01.2019114577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStriffler Lukas7.770R26:3 1:6 10:6S
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.642R26:4 4:6 11:9S
09.02.2019115298 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchaub Aeneas7.523R26:3 6:1S
17.02.2019114907 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMarovci Albin8.895R14:6 6:7N
W17.02.2019114907 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miRuiz Javier10.553N4 (79)
17.02.2019114907 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miSokolaj Yaka8.710R16:7 6:2 6:3S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGenier Tanguy10.922N3 (56)1:6 0:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prJaquet Boris6.868R36:3 6:2S
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Skender Fynn9.297R14:6 6:7N
X14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Windler Marc8.478R16:4 3:6 1:6N
X21.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Petrovic Boris8.513R10:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteKummer David4.270R56:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteArena William4.311R56:0 6:0S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteWyssbrod Luca4.825R56:3 6:2S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteHaldemann Nino5.386R46:3 6:2S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteAmgwerd Simon3.184R66:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteWysseier Reto3.700R66:0 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIWälti Nick9.518R14:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCMeinecke Jonas9.378R11:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCHafid Dani10.333N4 (150)5:7 0:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCKashaev Danish9.279R15:7 6:7N
01.06.2019IC NLCGilli Dominique8.960R10:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC NLCMordig Julian10.139N4 (107)0:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCLeander Gabathuler
Daniel Schweizer
Jonas Meinecke
Kevin Portmann
4:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCLeander Gabathuler
Patrick Freivogel
Gaël Bianco
Allan Schaer
1:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCLeander Gabathuler
Daniel Schweizer
Lawrence Cachelin
Vincent Jenni
2:6 7:5 12:14N
01.06.2019IC NLCLeander Gabathuler
Daniel Schweizer
Dominique Gilli
Andreas Sinn
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteLeander Gabathuler
Michela Hüsler
Sophie Brennecke
Mark Tugendlieb
4:0 4:1S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteLeander Gabathuler
Michela Hüsler
Sven Mosimann
Ariane Weber
4:0 4:1S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteLeander Gabathuler
Michela Hüsler
Tino Borter
Irene Borter
4:1 4:0S
31.08.2019117975 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchlossmatteLeander Gabathuler
Michela Hüsler
Lili Dalla Bona
Léon Dalla Bona
1:4 5:4 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8