Ranking 1/2019Mühlemann Matthias (669.87.241.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LMüggler Marco5.997R41:6 2:6N
13.05.2018IC 1LFässler Reto5.838R44:6 3:6N
27.05.2018IC 1LMattmüller Jan6.264R44:6 4:6N
02.06.2018IC 1LMartic Igor9.164R10:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018108696 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSommerer Yannick5.848R44:6 4:6N
14.04.2018108696 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSoerensen Bjoern5.937R36:2 6:2S
X29.04.2018111320 PS: TC Rüti Open 2018Weidmann Fabian5.470R44:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111320 PS: TC Rüti Open 2018Pfister Adrian4.823R46:1 7:6S
24.06.2018112255 Hinwil Open 2018Renner Tommy7.876R21:6 0:6N
24.06.2018112255 Hinwil Open 2018Brunner Matthias5.710R46:0 6:4S
24.06.2018112255 Hinwil Open 2018Jakubik Norbert3.121R66:4 6:4S
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterMillhäusler Bernhard7.403R22:6 4:6N
29.07.2018113207 Sommerloch-Turnier 2 von 3Casanova Gion7.031R30:6 0:6N
29.07.2018113207 Sommerloch-Turnier 2 von 3Bühler Nico4.563R56:2 6:4S
X22.09.2018111695 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikoLedergerber Marc4.771R52:6 1:6N
22.09.2018111695 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikoGanther Ueli3.444R66:4 7:5S
22.09.2018111695 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikoBopp Benno1.313R86:2 6:1S
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Klic Brian5.483R40:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieOhme Tom5.543R44:6 6:3 7:10N
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRick Glenn3.874R66:1 6:1S
13.10.2018114839 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVogt Mirco6.027R43:6 0:6N
13.10.2018114839 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMolato Paolo3.798R56:3 6:2S
X20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBolliger Christoph5.438R42:6 6:7N
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchleiniger Marco5.905R46:4 6:3S
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAsadullaev Timur4.062R66:2 7:5S
16.12.2018114855 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBaumgärtner David4.663R56:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114855 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBilanovic Slavko4.195R56:0 6:1S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGiger Stephan6.244R34:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.403R46:1 6:4S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWettstein Mario3.909R56:4 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGiger Stephan6.244R33:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGigea Victor5.090R46:4 4:6 10:7S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAmmann Fabio6.050R33:6 0:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKrawetkowski Jakub4.778R52:6 6:4 10:7S
09.03.2019115057 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Stefan5.878R42:6 0:6N
09.03.2019115057 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKropp Fabian3.828R66:4 4:6 10:7S
X23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchaffner Daniel5.427R45:7 2:6N
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAmmann Fabio6.050R36:4 3:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LSuter Nicolas4.654R56:1 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LWiederkehr Cédric3.505R66:0 7:5S
02.06.2019IC 2LLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:3 2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LHaller Jonas3.198R66:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Klic Brian5.483R40:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieOhme Tom5.543R44:6 6:3 7:10N
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRick Glenn3.874R66:1 6:1S
13.10.2018114839 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVogt Mirco6.027R43:6 0:6N
13.10.2018114839 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMolato Paolo3.798R56:3 6:2S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBolliger Christoph5.438R42:6 6:7N
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchleiniger Marco5.905R46:4 6:3S
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAsadullaev Timur4.062R66:2 7:5S
16.12.2018114855 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBaumgärtner David4.663R56:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114855 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBilanovic Slavko4.195R56:0 6:1S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGiger Stephan6.244R34:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.403R46:1 6:4S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWettstein Mario3.909R56:4 6:0S
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGiger Stephan6.244R33:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGigea Victor5.090R46:4 4:6 10:7S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAmmann Fabio6.050R33:6 0:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKrawetkowski Jakub4.778R52:6 6:4 10:7S
09.03.2019115057 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Stefan5.878R42:6 0:6N
09.03.2019115057 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKropp Fabian3.828R66:4 4:6 10:7S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchaffner Daniel5.427R45:7 2:6N
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAmmann Fabio6.050R36:4 3:6 10:8S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.403R44:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKrawetkowski Jakub4.778R52:6 6:4 11:9S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Teufer Miro5.252R56:2 1:6 6:7N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Mäder Thierry5.018R57:5 1:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterWohlgensinger Kenneth6.153R43:6 1:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Tinner Raphael5.299R44:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Geiser Ivo4.064R56:4 6:4S
01.09.2019118428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikonTeufer Miro5.252R53:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikonLedergerber Marc4.771R56:4 1:6 6:1S
01.09.2019118428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC PfäffikonMeier Marcel1.867R76:2 6:2S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMartinez Mael6.985R30:6 3:6N
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterKohler Timon6.740R3W
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterZehnder Tobias4.894R56:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LMatthias Mühlemann
Silvan Schulthess
Nicolas Suter
Reto Von Der Becke
5:7 6:3 11:9S
26.05.2019IC 2LMatthias Mühlemann
Peter Pleisch
Yves-Manuel Bill
Pascal Kyburz
6:2 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 2LMatthias Mühlemann
Reto Eigenmann
David Perez Gonzàlez
Pio Dolera Antolinos
2:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LMatthias Mühlemann
Silvan Schulthess
Jonas Haller
Andrea Mario Petruzzi
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8