Ranking 2/2019Clemot Malik (266.96.276.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019IC 3LLutz Jonathan2.835R66:2 3:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 3LBaudriller Etienne0.480R96:1 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 3LVon Sinner Pascal1.459R86:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 3LPetruzzi Fabrice0.883R86:3 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 3LJacot Guillarmod Tom1.310R86:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LLutz Jonathan2.835R66:2 3:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 3LBaudriller Etienne0.480R96:1 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 3LVon Sinner Pascal1.459R86:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 3LPetruzzi Fabrice0.883R86:3 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 3LJacot Guillarmod Tom1.310R86:4 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeChevalier Joan5.288R40:6 2:6N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonRadice Nathan2.629R71:6 6:2 3:6N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonDupraz Adrian0.946R8W
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeMach Antoine3.585R63:6 0:6N
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeStoll Franck1.552R76:2 6:4S
28.04.2019117019 Tournoi TC OrbeClaude Yvan2.345R76:4 7:6S
04.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Sulliger Thibaud2.940R63:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Carrel Julien3.618R62:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pistone Giuseppe1.882R76:4 7:5S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Colotti Loïc1.804R76:1 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Tavel Frédéric1.000R86:3 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maugeri Oscar1.814R76:3 6:0S
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISChaigne Christophe2.128R75:7 6:4 6:7N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISMarra Alexis1.791R76:1 6:0S
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISPozzi Bryan1.494R7W
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISGlettig Yann1.996R76:2 6:1S
30.09.2019118368 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BièreDuc Vincent4.581R53:6 6:3 4:6N
30.09.2019118368 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BièrePilloud Philippe0.763R86:2 6:2S
10.11.2019120902 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDjurdjevic Ivan1.922R77:6 0:6 2:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreHirzel Matthias2.046R71:6 4:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGagnebin Yoric1.846R76:0 3:6 7:6S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGlettig Yann1.996R76:4 6:3S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreBoraschi Hirsch Lucas1.579R86:4 4:6 6:2S
08.12.2019121497 SAINT NICOLASWyss Philippe0.936R91:6 2:6N
08.12.2019121497 SAINT NICOLASNallatamby Guy0.794R92:6 6:3 7:5S
23.02.2020120919 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyClaude Yvan2.345R73:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LDominique Steenhaut
Malik Clemot
Maxime Pichonnat
Yves Habersaat
5:7 0:6N
19.05.2019IC 3LVincent Duc
Malik Clemot
Daniel Cretegny
Alessio Suzzi
6:0 7:6S
25.05.2019IC 3LVincent Duc
Malik Clemot
Michaël Stoll
Dan Vidmer
4:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 3LDominique Steenhaut
Malik Clemot
Claudio Gregori
Fabrice Petruzzi
6:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 3LRomain Badan
Malik Clemot
Olivier Pochelon
Tom Jacot Guillarmod
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8