Ranking 2/2018Kunz Josephine (570.06.846.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea4.500R56:2 6:1S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAHaas Mira1.958R76:0 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea4.500R56:4 6:1S
12.09.2018JIC U12G LAPrincipi Mellie5.513R46:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.10.2017109832 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kuhn Noelle6.429R32:6 3:6N
29.10.2017109832 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Savic Ana5.604R46:4 6:3S
05.11.2017110310 STORK Junioren WinterturniereAndreoni Nina7.614R21:6 2:6N
05.11.2017110310 STORK Junioren WinterturniereHani Diona6.003R36:7 1:6N
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Mavric Sultana6.767R35:7 0:6N
19.11.2017109750 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - RanglistenturnierMoser Tina6.223R33:6 2:6N
19.11.2017109750 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - RanglistenturnierMeyer Jalena6.205R36:4 6:4S
19.11.2017109750 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - RanglistenturnierSavic Ana5.604R46:2 6:1S
Z10.12.2017109838 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sauerbruch Selène5.496R4
16.12.2017109667 TennisFun4YouStuskova Julia7.682R20:6 0:6N
16.12.2017109667 TennisFun4YouHani Diona6.003R36:3 6:3S
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Pölzgutter Carolina7.153R20:6 0:6N
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Sokolaj Serina5.667R36:4 6:2S
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Moning Kenisha7.160R24:6 2:6N
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Bruhin Ladina5.387R46:1 2:6 6:3S
28.01.2018110879 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - 1-TagesturnierMylius Nicole6.202R32:6 6:2 6:7N
28.01.2018110879 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - 1-TagesturnierPaul Kristýna5.918R36:4 6:3S
11.02.2018109843 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Selo Darsin7.052R22:6 0:6N
X11.02.2018109843 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Esposito Nicoletta5.974R34:6 2:6N
18.02.2018109846 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zurmühle Aurora5.955R36:2 7:6S
18.02.2018109846 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Neskovic Aleksija6.080R36:4 6:3S
18.02.2018109846 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kellenberger Isabella5.224R46:4 7:6S
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ramsperger Hannah7.207R20:6 2:6N
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouUebersax Sheela6.919R33:6 1:6N
W14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouMeyer Jalena6.205R3
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouKellenberger Isabella5.224R46:3 6:4S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Spring Nina7.133R23:6 0:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Moser Tina6.223R36:4 6:4S
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Mavric Sultana6.767R33:6 1:6N
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Giupponi Alyssa6.095R36:4 6:4S
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sivanesan Athshaya7.008R31:6 2:6N
X27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Savic Ana5.604R43:6 1:6N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schällibaum Anna6.341R31:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Neskovic Aleksija6.080R33:6 3:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Liv4.649R46:2 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Durrer Anina3.971R56:0 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Strässle Lina3.438R66:0 6:2S
X15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R33:6 2:6N
X26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R36:3 4:6 7:10N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kellenberger Isabella5.224R46:0 6:1S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Mavric Sultana6.767R35:7 1:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cebic Lara7.676R21:6 6:3 11:9S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sidler Pascale4.753R46:1 6:1S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Meyer Jalena6.205R36:3 6:4S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bruhin Ladina5.387R46:1 6:3S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.375R56:1 6:0S
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Selo Darsin7.052R23:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija6.080R36:4 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäkelä Lumi4.994R46:2 6:4S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMazzanti Letizia4.581R46:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea4.500R56:2 6:1S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAHaas Mira1.958R76:0 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea4.500R56:4 6:1S
12.09.2018JIC U12G LAPrincipi Mellie5.513R46:1 6:4S
27.10.2018JIC U12G LAGiupponi Alyssa6.095R36:0 6:3S
28.10.2018JIC U12G LABeltraminelli Martina5.517R46:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouUebersax Sheela6.919R33:6 1:6N
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouMeyer Jalena6.205R3W
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouKellenberger Isabella5.224R46:3 6:4S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Spring Nina7.133R23:6 0:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Moser Tina6.223R36:4 6:4S
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Mavric Sultana6.767R33:6 1:6N
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Giupponi Alyssa6.095R36:4 6:4S
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sivanesan Athshaya7.008R31:6 2:6N
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Savic Ana5.604R43:6 1:6N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schällibaum Anna6.341R31:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Neskovic Aleksija6.080R33:6 3:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Liv4.649R46:2 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Durrer Anina3.971R56:0 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Strässle Lina3.438R66:0 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R33:6 2:6N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R36:3 4:6 7:10N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kellenberger Isabella5.224R46:0 6:1S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Mavric Sultana6.767R35:7 1:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cebic Lara7.676R21:6 6:3 11:9S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sidler Pascale4.753R46:1 6:1S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Meyer Jalena6.205R36:3 6:4S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bruhin Ladina5.387R46:1 6:3S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.375R56:1 6:0S
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Selo Darsin7.052R23:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija6.080R36:4 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäkelä Lumi4.994R46:2 6:4S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMazzanti Letizia4.581R46:1 6:1S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchällibaum Anna6.341R32:6 4:6N
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInJelic Ivana4.910R46:4 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWanner Sara Lisa7.541R21:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKägi Zoe5.325R46:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupTalleri Chiara7.447R20:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSavic Ana5.604R4W
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Natalia4.574R56:1 6:3S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPilosyan Adel7.000R31:6 0:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRamsperger Hannah7.207R27:6 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterUebersax Sheela6.919R36:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHani Diona6.003R36:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiupponi Alyssa6.095R36:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena5.770R42:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Selo Darsin7.052R20:1Z
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giuliani Sophie7.145R26:4 6:4S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Russiniello Lara7.005R25:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInUebersax Sheela6.919R36:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.005R26:1 4:1W
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAndreoni Nina7.614R25:7 1:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSelo Darsin7.052R22:6 6:2 8:10N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSokolaj Serina5.667R3W
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäder Ailina7.473R23:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSokolaj Serina5.667R36:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAJalena Meyer
Josephine Kunz
Nastassja Wittmer
Lea Markovic
6:1 6:3S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAJalena Meyer
Josephine Kunz
Nora Schärer
Mira Haas
6:0 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAJalena Meyer
Josephine Kunz
Nastassja Wittmer
Lea Markovic
7:6 6:2S
12.09.2018JIC U12G LAJosephine Kunz
Jalena Meyer
Mellie Principi
Sara Gasso
6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Jéhanne Erard
Josephine Kunz
Kristýna Paul
Lumi Mäkelä
4:6 6:3 10:7S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Jéhanne Erard
Josephine Kunz
Carolina Pölzgutter
Kenisha Moning
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8