Ranking 1/2019Kunz Josephine (570.06.846.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea5.603R46:2 6:1S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAHaas Mira2.452R76:0 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAMarkovic Lea5.603R46:4 6:1S
12.09.2018JIC U12G LAPrincipi Mellie6.230R36:1 6:4S
27.10.2018JIC U12G LAGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:0 6:3S
28.10.2018JIC U12G LABeltraminelli Martina6.079R36:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouUebersax Sheela7.074R23:6 1:6N
W14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouMeyer Jalena6.739R3
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouKellenberger Isabella5.822R36:3 6:4S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Spring Nina7.196R23:6 0:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Moser Tina6.386R36:4 6:4S
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Mavric Sultana6.841R33:6 1:6N
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Giupponi Alyssa6.452R36:4 6:4S
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sivanesan Athshaya7.026R31:6 2:6N
X27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Savic Ana6.190R33:6 1:6N
X10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schällibaum Anna6.785R31:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Neskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 3:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Liv5.420R46:2 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Durrer Anina4.810R46:0 6:1S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Strässle Lina4.302R56:0 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R23:6 2:6N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R26:3 4:6 7:10N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kellenberger Isabella5.822R36:0 6:1S
X02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Mavric Sultana6.841R35:7 1:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cebic Lara7.797R21:6 6:3 11:9S
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sidler Pascale5.348R46:1 6:1S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Meyer Jalena6.739R36:3 6:4S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bruhin Ladina6.197R36:1 6:3S
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:1 6:0S
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Selo Darsin7.494R23:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija6.959R36:4 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäkelä Lumi5.320R46:2 6:4S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:1S
X21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchällibaum Anna6.785R32:6 4:6N
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInJelic Ivana5.528R46:4 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWanner Sara Lisa6.879R31:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKägi Zoe6.115R36:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupTalleri Chiara7.733R20:6 1:6N
W18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSavic Ana6.190R3
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:1 6:3S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPilosyan Adel9.341R11:6 0:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRamsperger Hannah7.075R27:6 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterUebersax Sheela7.074R26:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHani Diona5.773R46:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena7.115R22:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Selo Darsin7.494R20:1Z
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giuliani Sophie7.459R26:4 6:4S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Russiniello Lara7.001R35:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInUebersax Sheela7.074R26:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.001R36:1 4:1W
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAndreoni Nina7.227R25:7 1:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 6:2 8:10N
W10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSokolaj Serina6.595R3
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäder Ailina7.765R23:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSokolaj Serina6.595R36:4 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Jéhanne7.378R24:6 6:4 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPölzgutter Carolina7.068R24:6 6:3 7:6S
W10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGiuliani Lilith6.641R3
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrunner Esmeralda8.010R21:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Jéhanne7.378R25:7 6:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LKrahforst Ina5.685R47:6 6:1S
29.06.2019IC 1LPaul Kristýna7.134R26:1 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U12G LAGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:0 6:3S
28.10.2018JIC U12G LABeltraminelli Martina6.079R36:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchällibaum Anna6.785R32:6 4:6N
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInJelic Ivana5.528R46:4 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWanner Sara Lisa6.879R31:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKägi Zoe6.115R36:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupTalleri Chiara7.733R20:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSavic Ana6.190R3W
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:1 6:3S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPilosyan Adel9.341R11:6 0:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRamsperger Hannah7.075R27:6 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterUebersax Sheela7.074R26:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHani Diona5.773R46:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena7.115R22:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Selo Darsin7.494R20:1Z
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giuliani Sophie7.459R26:4 6:4S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Russiniello Lara7.001R35:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInUebersax Sheela7.074R26:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.001R36:1 4:1W
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAndreoni Nina7.227R25:7 1:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 6:2 8:10N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSokolaj Serina6.595R3W
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäder Ailina7.765R23:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSokolaj Serina6.595R36:4 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Jéhanne7.378R24:6 6:4 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPölzgutter Carolina7.068R24:6 6:3 7:6S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGiuliani Lilith6.641R3W
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrunner Esmeralda8.010R21:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Jéhanne7.378R25:7 6:4 7:6S
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Grabner Emily9.811R13:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Deutschmann Fabiola5.425R46:0 6:1S
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamsperger Hannah7.075R21:6 1:6N
13.04.2019114598 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZurmühle Aurora6.730R36:0 6:2S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.001R35:7 6:3 6:7N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDürig Matilda5.798R36:2 7:5S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Dominique8.521R21:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFranzo Sharon7.535R26:7 6:2 6:2S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Inès4.861R46:1 6:2S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungGiuliani Lilith6.641R33:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungScheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Fluri Salome7.891R24:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Pralong Camille7.348R26:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LJosephine Kunz
Katherine Gantenbein
Ina Krahforst
Seline Keck
0:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Josephine Kunz
Serina Sokolaj
Livia Airoldi
Anina Lanz
3:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Josephine Kunz
Serina Sokolaj
Aurora Zurmühle
Tina Moser
5:7 6:3 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8