Ranking 1/2019Mamino Antonella Dominique (629.64.861.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109225 Visilab Women's Grand PrixOess Nicole3.935R56:3 3:6 4:10N
08.04.2018109225 Visilab Women's Grand PrixKessler Andrea0.894R86:1 6:2S
22.04.2018109227 Visilab Women's Grand PrixSiegrist Ariane1.704R76:3 6:3S
22.04.2018109227 Visilab Women's Grand PrixFekete Katalin1.841R76:1 6:1S
05.05.2018112735 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Cremosnik Michelle2.684R66:3 6:1S
05.05.2018112735 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Münch Ursula2.312R76:4 6:1S
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Grbic Miroslava3.886R60:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Kühne Gladys4.201R51:6 1:6N
Z15.07.2018113374 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Braun Susanne4.690R5
15.07.2018113374 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Schneiter Christine0.791R86:2 6:3S
22.07.2018113661 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Braun Susanne4.690R50:6 1:6N
X04.08.2018113131 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imJäckel Julia2.357R77:6 3:6 7:10N
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Braun Susanne4.690R51:6 1:6N
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Höntzsch Carola2.676R76:2 6:3S
26.08.2018113849 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Pesch Ada3.298R61:6 2:6N
26.08.2018113849 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Oeschger Stefanie0.354R96:1 6:0S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Kratzer Renata4.193R52:6 0:6N
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Merizzi Maria1.353R76:0 6:1S
X06.10.2018114240 Women's Grand PrixCurschellas Masako2.683R64:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114377 Women's Grand PrixSchmucki Claudia3.693R62:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114377 Women's Grand PrixThommen Barbara3.286R62:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114270 Women's Grand PrixHeimbs Anette3.731R63:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114270 Women's Grand PrixBruggmann Irene1.626R76:4 6:1S
11.11.2018115253 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ auf Rebound AcMack Sandra2.333R76:3 6:3S
11.11.2018115253 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ auf Rebound AcSchär Andrea5.377R41:6 0:6N
W18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixScott-Irving Elsbeth3.329R6
18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixSigner Corina1.632R77:6 6:4S
X02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBurkhardt Renate2.359R71:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKuhnen Irina Maria1.301R76:1 6:1S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia3.636R51:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixBruggmann Irene1.626R76:2 6:4S
X12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceThommen Barbara3.286R67:6 3:6 3:10N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceKuhnen Irina Maria1.301R76:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116319 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Stegbauer Iris4.321R52:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixGuldimann Esther3.095R64:6 7:6 10:5S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixFritschi Priska0.660R86:1 6:3S
17.02.2019116320 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Strebel-Notter Gabriela4.497R51:6 3:6N
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixRuwell Angela3.728R62:6 0:6N
Z24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixSigner Corina1.632R7
24.03.2019116323 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Huber Tanja3.129R66:4 6:7 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 40+ 1LBosshart Marion2.291R76:3 4:6 0:6N
15.06.2019IC 40+ 1LJost-Neu Eva3.527R63:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018114240 Women's Grand PrixCurschellas Masako2.683R64:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114377 Women's Grand PrixSchmucki Claudia3.693R62:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114377 Women's Grand PrixThommen Barbara3.286R62:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114270 Women's Grand PrixHeimbs Anette3.731R63:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114270 Women's Grand PrixBruggmann Irene1.626R76:4 6:1S
11.11.2018115253 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ auf Rebound AcMack Sandra2.333R76:3 6:3S
11.11.2018115253 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ auf Rebound AcSchär Andrea5.377R41:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixScott-Irving Elsbeth3.329R6W
18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixSigner Corina1.632R77:6 6:4S
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBurkhardt Renate2.359R71:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKuhnen Irina Maria1.301R76:1 6:1S
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia3.636R51:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114278 Women's Grand PrixBruggmann Irene1.626R76:2 6:4S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceThommen Barbara3.286R67:6 3:6 3:10N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceKuhnen Irina Maria1.301R76:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116319 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Stegbauer Iris4.321R52:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixGuldimann Esther3.095R64:6 7:6 10:5S
27.01.2019114294 Women's Grand PrixFritschi Priska0.660R86:1 6:3S
17.02.2019116320 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Strebel-Notter Gabriela4.497R51:6 3:6N
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixRuwell Angela3.728R62:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixSigner Corina1.632R7Z
24.03.2019116323 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Huber Tanja3.129R66:4 6:7 10:8S
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Pesch Ada3.298R6Z
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Strobl Nathalie3.860R61:4 1:4N
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Keller Brändlin Marina5.133R53:5 0:4N
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Schmucki Claudia3.693R6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 40+ 1LHelen Davison
Antonella Dominique Mamino
Susanne Kempter
Marion Bosshart
6:0 1:6 11:9S
15.06.2019IC 40+ 1LHelen Davison
Antonella Dominique Mamino
Roberta Pedroni
Claudia Huber
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8