Ranking 1/2019Pradel Zoé (722.06.873.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LGyger Malika1.379R86:2 6:2S
X03.06.2018IC 2LAnzini Federica3.843R63:6 6:0 4:6N
09.06.2018IC 2LFaessler Dolores0.144R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Principi Mellie6.230R31:6 2:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Lehmann Emma2.969R66:0 2:6 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Sidler Pascale5.348R47:5 7:5S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierIallonardo Maria4.028R52:6 6:0 6:7N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyAlonso Jordan6.157R43:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyBennani Lina3.411R67:5 6:2S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisTan Kai teng2.997R66:4 6:1S
15.09.2018112328 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC PullyAubert Marie-Noëlle4.336R53:6 5:7N
15.09.2018112328 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC PullyKoehler Marie-Odile0.973R86:1 7:5S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéOttet Ophélie4.416R56:7 4:6N
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:2 4:6 10:6S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesGasso Sara4.644R47:5 4:6 6:7N
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesFELLAY Louise2.601R66:4 6:4S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVukojevic Teodora5.457R40:6 1:6N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBennani Lina3.411R66:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGrekul Anna5.622R41:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGibson Frémont2.348R76:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R42:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R66:2 5:7 10:6S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grekul Anna5.622R41:6 7:5 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Rossat Stella2.701R66:4 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Gonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:7 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R41:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R41:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:7 4:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDesboeufs Jade4.359R57:6 7:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierNordenström Leila2.163R77:6 6:1S
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Gudimenko Maria3.378R60:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSPauli Eve5.531R40:6 1:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCavin Lisa4.504R55:7 5:7N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSDürig Matilda5.798R30:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R56:1 7:5S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R52:6 3:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:7 2:6N
X24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSHolenstein Marine3.672R61:6 3:6N
X24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R51:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R42:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle4.859R46:2 1:1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBrunner Maude2.753R77:6 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 2LCurchod Carol3.199R66:4 2:6 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LAbidat Stella2.845R66:0 6:0S
22.06.2019IC 2LPeer Laurence3.277R67:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGrekul Anna5.622R41:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGibson Frémont2.348R76:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R42:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R66:2 5:7 10:6S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grekul Anna5.622R41:6 7:5 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Rossat Stella2.701R66:4 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Gonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:7 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R41:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R41:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:7 4:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDesboeufs Jade4.359R57:6 7:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierNordenström Leila2.163R77:6 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Gudimenko Maria3.378R60:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSPauli Eve5.531R40:6 1:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCavin Lisa4.504R55:7 5:7N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSDürig Matilda5.798R30:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R56:1 7:5S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R52:6 3:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:7 2:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSHolenstein Marine3.672R61:6 3:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R51:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R42:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle4.859R46:2 1:1W
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Bezos Estelle5.272R43:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma2.969R63:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKolaczek Romane4.014R57:5 4:6 7:6S
10.06.2019119198 Tournoi de Pentecôte, TC LavauxHiew Mitsuko5.752R40:6 1:6N
10.06.2019119198 Tournoi de Pentecôte, TC LavauxHaxhiu Elena2.962R66:3 6:2S
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxMaradan Muriel4.660R57:6 4:6 6:7N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxMoreillon Choralie0.210R86:0 6:0S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyRivaroli Séline3.301R67:5 4:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyHaxhiu Elena2.962R6Z
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierKolaczek Romane4.014R52:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGazzar Zelda2.505R7W
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierHofmann Nastasja0.704R86:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRussiniello Lara7.001R30:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Jongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R54:6 6:2 6:7N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade4.359R57:6 6:0S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Plasse Estelle5.362R47:5 1:6 8:10N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Viersma Olivia2.754R66:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R51:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:4 6:4S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSHolenstein Marine3.672R66:3 6:3S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSMichaely Julie2.272R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LZoé Pradel
Danaé Dimitracopoulos
Maude Brunner
Loredana Robert
5:7 6:3 10:5S
12.05.2019IC 2LZoé Pradel
Danaé Dimitracopoulos
Melissa Mangili
Samantha Mangili
2:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LOsea Malherbe
Zoé Pradel
Randa El Boriny
Vanessa Vacante
6:7 7:5 10:7S
22.06.2019IC 2LZoé Pradel
Anna-Christina Currat
Laurence Peer
Jessica Schmid
6:7 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8