Ranking 1/2019Dirninger Ghada (287.02.726.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCSelishta Liriza7.751R26:1 7:6S
12.05.2018IC NLCCochard Maëlia5.591R46:2 6:1S
27.05.2018IC NLCGrosjean Paulina5.527R46:2 6:1S
03.06.2018IC NLCFischer Murielle4.237R56:1 6:1S
09.06.2018IC NLCGrekul Elena8.906R16:4 6:2S
16.06.2018IC NLCKuznini Bettina6.954R36:1 6:3S
23.06.2018IC NLCKaufmann Selina8.357R26:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreNepomuceno Arianna9.285R16:4 5:7 6:2S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePereira Tânia9.315R16:4 6:2S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Dominique8.521R27:5 6:4S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMensch Rahel7.424R26:0 6:2S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGötz Simona7.649R26:4 6:3S
07.07.2018111030 40. Wohlensee-Cup 2018Sappl Julie10.739N4 (56)2:6 5:7N
W07.07.2018111030 40. Wohlensee-Cup 2018Spring Fabienne6.016R4
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaechler Elodie7.924R26:1 6:0S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRienzo Ines6.182R47:5 6:2S
X15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Sappl Julie10.739N4 (56)2:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paunovic Sara9.819R16:2 6:4S
X29.07.2018113051 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BITTE ZUSÄTZLITemperli Michèle10.605N4 (57)3:6 2:6N
W29.07.2018113051 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BITTE ZUSÄTZLIBaechler Elodie7.924R2
29.09.2018112039 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeMüller Laura7.213R36:1 6:1S
29.09.2018112039 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeKeller Joy5.684R46:2 6:4S
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaKindler Yasmine9.006R16:4 7:5S
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaFranck-De Roche Jenny5.776R46:0 6:0S
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGribi Patricia8.962R11:6 6:4 6:4S
X16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Amrhein Sina10.520N4 (63)6:4 2:6 5:7N
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Sanfilippo Nadine8.936R14:6 7:6 6:4S
X03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVernocchi Leandra10.346N4 (61)6:3 6:7 2:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFavre Célia7.880R26:4 6:2S
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Lüscher Sophie11.862N3 (39)1:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Sequeira Milla8.360R26:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Sappl Julie10.739N4 (56)6:1 6:3S
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Bruni Jasmin8.518R16:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCKuoni Aengi8.225R14:6 6:2 6:4S
18.05.2019IC NLCSingh Samy7.431R26:4 7:5S
25.05.2019IC NLCRadovanovic Anastasia8.868R17:5 0:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCHellige Alexandra9.104R14:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCVera Brusa
Ghada Dirninger
Aengi Kuoni
Arberie Berisha
6:2 6:2S
18.05.2019IC NLCGhada Dirninger
Vera Brusa
Laura Tönett
Maria Knecht
6:4 1:6 10:8S
25.05.2019IC NLCGhada Dirninger
Anne-Christine Leu
Alexandra Bakaldina
Camille Decugis
7:5 6:2S
01.06.2019IC NLCVera Brusa
Ghada Dirninger
Angela Werschel
Alexandra Hellige
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8