Ranking 2/2018Pölzgutter Carolina (720.06.827.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LTerzi Mara5.640R46:0 6:1S
19.05.2018IC 2LCantamessi Giada6.619R32:0W
03.06.2018IC 2LDonno Francesca6.209R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2018IC 2LBerchtold Agya4.226R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.10.2017109832 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Moser Tina6.223R36:4 6:0S
29.10.2017109832 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mylius Nicole6.202R36:4 6:2S
29.10.2017109832 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Meyer Jalena6.205R34:6 6:3 10:3S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Brunner Esmeralda7.249R21:6 1:6N
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia6.860R36:3 4:6 10:7S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Sauerbruch Selène5.496R46:2 6:2S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Moser Tina6.223R36:4 6:2S
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeBächler Nubia4.401R56:0 6:2S
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeStuskova Julia7.682R22:6 1:6N
17.12.2017108095 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoCinkova Michaela8.431R20:6 0:6N
17.12.2017108095 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoCiampa Giada5.841R37:5 6:0S
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Erard Jéhanne6.644R37:5 7:6S
07.01.2018110758 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Kunz Josephine6.136R36:0 6:0S
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Andreoni Nina7.614R24:6 0:6N
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Mylius Nicole6.202R36:2 6:1S
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Moser Tina6.223R36:1 6:1S
11.02.2018110775 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Zhylyak Sarah Sophia5.470R46:0 6:0S
11.02.2018110775 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Jelic Ivana4.910R46:2 6:1S
X25.02.2018110599 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iSelo Darsin7.052R25:7 2:6N
25.02.2018110599 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iStuskova Julia7.682R26:3 0:6 10:8S
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupAndreoni Nina7.614R21:6 0:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Spring Nina7.133R22:6 2:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Dalla Bona Lili6.655R36:0 6:1S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Zhylyak Sarah Sophia5.470R46:0 6:0S
X01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMeyer Jalena6.205R32:6 1:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesDürig Matilda5.125R46:0 6:0S
X01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesErard Jéhanne6.644R36:7 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesBeltraminelli Martina5.517R46:1 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Moning Kenisha7.160R23:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Erard Jéhanne6.644R37:6 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R36:4 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Beltraminelli Martina5.517R46:0 6:1S
X26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrFluri Salome6.866R22:6 5:7N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSokolaj Serina5.667R36:1 6:1S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrQuartararo Lorena4.094R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Brunner Esmeralda7.249R20:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - De Groot Lilly7.053R26:2 6:1S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBeltraminelli Martina5.517R46:0 6:1S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBubulovic Lara4.044R56:0 6:0S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBaronchelli Giulia2.385R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LTerzi Mara5.640R46:0 6:1S
19.05.2018IC 2LCantamessi Giada6.619R32:0W
03.06.2018IC 2LDonno Francesca6.209R46:1 6:0S
16.06.2018IC 2LBerchtold Agya4.226R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Spring Nina7.133R22:6 2:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Dalla Bona Lili6.655R36:0 6:1S
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Zhylyak Sarah Sophia5.470R46:0 6:0S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMeyer Jalena6.205R32:6 1:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesDürig Matilda5.125R46:0 6:0S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesErard Jéhanne6.644R36:7 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesBeltraminelli Martina5.517R46:1 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Moning Kenisha7.160R23:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Erard Jéhanne6.644R37:6 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Paul Kristýna5.918R36:4 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Beltraminelli Martina5.517R46:0 6:1S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrFluri Salome6.866R22:6 5:7N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSokolaj Serina5.667R36:1 6:1S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrQuartararo Lorena4.094R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Brunner Esmeralda7.249R20:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - De Groot Lilly7.053R26:2 6:1S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBeltraminelli Martina5.517R46:0 6:1S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBubulovic Lara4.044R56:0 6:0S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIBaronchelli Giulia2.385R76:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R33:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMoser Tina6.223R3Z
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupTalleri Chiara7.447R21:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupAndreoni Nina7.614R27:5 6:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKägi Zoe5.325R46:2 6:2S
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Felice Ilaria6.683R36:7 3:6N
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Pickel Cléanne6.146R33:6 3:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenFluri Salome6.866R22:6 0:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMoning Kenisha7.160R23:6 2:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Roguet Maeva6.224R35:7 6:1 4:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäder Ailina7.473R22:6 2:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKellenberger Isabella5.224R46:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupKunz Josephine6.136R36:4 3:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBruhin Ladina5.387R46:2 6:2S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMoning Kenisha7.160R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMavric Sultana6.767R36:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2018IC 2LCarolina Pölzgutter
Asia Lombardi
Josefine Oestergaard Nielsen
Giorgia Kohler
6:2 6:1S
26.05.2018IC 2LCarolina Pölzgutter
Asia Lombardi
Matilde Tavazza
Cassandra Marra
6:2 6:2S
03.06.2018IC 2LCarolina Pölzgutter
Sophie Jelmini
Francesca Donno
Estrella Ghielmini
1:6 6:4 10:7S
10.06.2018IC 2LNicole Brenni
Carolina Pölzgutter
Giulia Stuessi
Amelie Gabioud
6:3 6:3S
16.06.2018IC 2LCarolina Pölzgutter
Nicole Tognola
Fabienne Jans
Simone Waser
7:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Carolina Pölzgutter
Kenisha Moning
Sarina Schnyder
Giorgia Kohler
6:1 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Carolina Pölzgutter
Kenisha Moning
Jéhanne Erard
Josephine Kunz
6:3 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Carolina Pölzgutter
Kenisha Moning
Aurora Zurmühle
Tina Moser
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8