Ranking 1/2019Hulliger Leander (490.05.352.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15B LAPerrin Mika6.023R30:6 5:7N
23.06.2018JIC U15B LASchweizer Karl Marius3.791R66:0 6:3S
01.09.2018JIC U15B LASaner Elijah4.045R56:3 3:6 6:2S
09.09.2018JIC U15B LALauper Elia6.715R30:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZStädeli Flavio6.116R36:1 3:0W
27.05.2018112881 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZVan Buel Rick4.482R56:1 6:0S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesBerrut Adrien7.605R21:6 1:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesGünther Balázs6.993R31:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesOrtiz Esteban6.211R34:6 3:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesGrieder Diego5.677R46:3 6:3S
X08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Portmann Cyrill5.852R42:6 3:6N
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Wolf Valentin4.649R56:4 6:2S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Bonsels Léon4.713R56:2 6:3S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBernet Henry6.467R33:6 1:6N
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysVon Arb Till3.028R66:1 6:3S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysManz Marlon3.336R66:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenWittlin Jan4.181R57:5 6:0S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBernet Henry6.467R37:5 3:6 5:7N
X09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenPortmann Cyrill5.852R41:6 7:5 3:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBühler Lars6.345R34:6 6:1 7:5S
X03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSadiku Leon5.405R44:6 4:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R22:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturniePinto Luca5.577R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieBouvier Michel3.290R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBartholet Pascal5.883R46:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouNäf Marco6.215R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:4 6:2S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.182R34:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.715R34:6 6:7N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Luca6.497R35:7 1:6N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKuster Darius Elia5.023R46:3 6:4S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.606R56:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 6:3S
X31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil5.690R44:6 6:2 2:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Fischer Max4.558R56:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSadiku Leon5.405R44:6 4:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R22:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturniePinto Luca5.577R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieBouvier Michel3.290R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBartholet Pascal5.883R46:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouNäf Marco6.215R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:4 6:2S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.182R34:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.715R34:6 6:7N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Luca6.497R35:7 1:6N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKuster Darius Elia5.023R46:3 6:4S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.606R56:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil5.690R44:6 6:2 2:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Fischer Max4.558R56:2 6:0S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego5.677R45:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Paranitharan Ragul6.056R36:7 3:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Messmer Felix5.967R34:6 5:7N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBamburac Brooklyn6.347R32:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBuchwalder Robin6.773R31:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGünther Balázs6.993R34:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgGrieder Diego5.677R44:6 6:2 6:7N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgWobmann Joel5.220R46:0 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgVivier Thibaud4.432R56:1 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBouvier Michel3.290R66:1 6:3S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Widmer Philipp7.362R23:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8