Ranking 2/2019Hulliger Leander (490.05.352.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSadiku Leon5.638R44:6 4:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMattenberger Alexis6.493R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo8.081R22:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturniePinto Luca5.594R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieBouvier Michel3.494R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBartholet Pascal6.167R36:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouNäf Marco6.209R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMoser Mathias Oliver5.796R46:4 6:2S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.706R34:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.677R34:6 6:7N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Luca6.550R35:7 1:6N
10.03.2019115404 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKuster Darius Elia5.845R36:3 6:4S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.709R56:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIsmalji Ylli5.494R46:2 6:3S
X31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil6.446R34:6 6:2 2:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Fischer Max5.469R46:2 6:0S
X07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego6.157R35:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Paranitharan Ragul6.488R36:7 3:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Messmer Felix6.526R34:6 5:7N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBamburac Brooklyn6.966R32:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBuchwalder Robin7.369R21:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGünther Balázs7.315R24:6 3:6N
X07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgGrieder Diego6.157R34:6 6:2 6:7N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgWobmann Joel5.374R46:0 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgVivier Thibaud3.917R66:1 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBouvier Michel3.494R66:1 6:3S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Widmer Philipp7.248R23:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBernet Henry7.173R22:6 4:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLeuzinger Joan-Austin1.966R76:0 6:0S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBouvier Michel3.494R66:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.173R22:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderGrieder Diego6.157R36:3 6:4S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHediger Ilan5.870R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego6.157R35:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Paranitharan Ragul6.488R36:7 3:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Messmer Felix6.526R34:6 5:7N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBamburac Brooklyn6.966R32:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBuchwalder Robin7.369R21:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGünther Balázs7.315R24:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgGrieder Diego6.157R34:6 6:2 6:7N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgWobmann Joel5.374R46:0 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgVivier Thibaud3.917R66:1 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBouvier Michel3.494R66:1 6:3S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Widmer Philipp7.248R23:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBernet Henry7.173R22:6 4:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLeuzinger Joan-Austin1.966R76:0 6:0S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBouvier Michel3.494R66:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Henry7.173R22:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderGrieder Diego6.157R36:3 6:4S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHediger Ilan5.870R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8