Ranking 2/2019Fetz Patrizia (339.75.609.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LThöny Barbara1.942R76:2 7:5S
X11.05.2019IC 40+ 2LFüglistaler Doris3.841R63:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LTenz Daniela3.482R63:6 6:3 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LVouillamoz Klubertanz Joëlle2.766R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSchärli Karin4.640R56:3 6:4S
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPRossini Andrea2.386R76:2 6:3S
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPObrecht Daniela5.645R42:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPTenz Daniela3.482R67:5 6:1S
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSchrofer Keomanilay2.462R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPObrecht Daniela5.645R45:7 3:6N
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPRossini Andrea2.386R76:1 2:6 10:4S
13.01.2019115002 SPORTSHOP 41 CUP TagesturnierTenz Daniela3.482R66:2 6:0S
13.01.2019115002 SPORTSHOP 41 CUP TagesturnierSchrofer Keomanilay2.462R76:4 6:4S
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPObrecht Daniela5.645R45:7 5:7N
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPEichenberger Isabelle1.576R76:3 6:0S
X03.02.2019114997 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPWernli Melanie3.488R66:3 3:6 3:6N
X03.02.2019114997 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPTenz Daniela3.482R62:6 3:6N
24.02.2019114998 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPCapodaglio Elena4.482R56:3 1:6 14:12S
24.02.2019114998 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPTenz Daniela3.482R66:1 6:3S
24.02.2019114998 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPObrecht Daniela5.645R44:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartPichler Chanphen2.753R76:3 6:7 11:9S
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartPhilipp Carmen4.957R50:6 2:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierBigger Karin5.625R40:6 0:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierPichler Chanphen2.753R76:3 6:0S
18.08.2019114807 PradacupSlejska Barbara3.962R65:7 2:6N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupDarms Jolanda2.444R76:2 6:4S
18.08.2019114807 PradacupBlumenthal Madeleine3.431R63:6 6:4 10:8S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasMarbach Edith1.189R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasDecurtins Manuela2.758R76:3 2:2W
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBalett Silvia1.539R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasTenz Daniela3.482R66:0 6:2S
X21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersMüller Yvonne3.074R64:6 0:6N
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersRonner Regula2.344R76:0 3:6 10:8S
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersBässler Andrea4.016R52:6 6:4 3:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LThöny Barbara1.942R76:2 7:5S
11.05.2019IC 40+ 2LFüglistaler Doris3.841R63:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LTenz Daniela3.482R63:6 6:3 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LVouillamoz Klubertanz Joëlle2.766R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartPichler Chanphen2.753R76:3 6:7 11:9S
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartPhilipp Carmen4.957R50:6 2:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierBigger Karin5.625R40:6 0:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierPichler Chanphen2.753R76:3 6:0S
18.08.2019114807 PradacupSlejska Barbara3.962R65:7 2:6N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupDarms Jolanda2.444R76:2 6:4S
18.08.2019114807 PradacupBlumenthal Madeleine3.431R63:6 6:4 10:8S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasMarbach Edith1.189R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasDecurtins Manuela2.758R76:3 2:2W
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBalett Silvia1.539R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasTenz Daniela3.482R66:0 6:2S
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersMüller Yvonne3.074R64:6 0:6N
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersRonner Regula2.344R76:0 3:6 10:8S
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersBässler Andrea4.016R52:6 6:4 3:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LMarianne Rohner
Patrizia Fetz
Moni Lemm
Barbara Thöny
6:2 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 40+ 2LMarianne Rohner
Patrizia Fetz
Doris Füglistaler
Irene Wertli
6:3 3:6 10:7S
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LPatrizia Fetz
Maria Lenz
Petra Walder-Wyss
Corinne Weishaupt-Näf
2:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LMarianne Rohner
Patrizia Fetz
Susanne Baumann
Claudia Rohner
3:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierMartin Stecher
Patrizia Fetz
Antonia Fedi
Mario Fedi
1:6 5:7N
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersPatrizia Fetz
Andrea Bässler
Brigitte Peng
Yvonne Müller
1:6 4:6N
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersPatrizia Fetz
Andreas Giossi
Maria Lenz
Gion Desax
6:1 6:0S
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersPatrizia Fetz
Andrea Bässler
Maria Lenz
Marianne Rohner
1:6 6:7N
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersPatrizia Fetz
Andreas Giossi
Theo Müller
Yvonne Müller
6:2 6:2S
21.09.2019115892 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZizersPatrizia Fetz
Andreas Giossi
Brigitte Peng
Martin Stecher
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8