Ranking 1/2019Laborde Arthur (575.04.265.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2018JIC U15B LADemierre Thoma6.377R34:6 3:6N
17.06.2018JIC U15B LALüthi Vincent0.800R86:0 6:1S
25.08.2018JIC U15B LAGirod Maël5.494R47:5 3:6 7:6S
29.08.2018JIC U15B LAKuznini Florian4.554R56:4 6:2S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LAMeuwly Grégoire5.217R47:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018108376 Junior Trophy Tennis-.Squash-,Padelcenter MGraber Aloïs6.227R36:4 3:6 5:10N
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENIffland Julien6.028R32:6 6:4 4:6N
X29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Iffland Julien6.028R31:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Maurer Yann5.877R31:6 6:4 7:6S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Dietrich Marlon4.653R56:1 7:6S
X21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Aussat Julius5.886R42:6 4:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Ulrich Nicolas6.307R37:6 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Dietrich Marlon4.653R54:6 6:3 7:6S
27.06.2018112684 Nexans-JuniorsRiccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:1S
27.06.2018112684 Nexans-JuniorsFeruglio Kylan2.099R76:0 6:0S
27.06.2018112684 Nexans-JuniorsBongard Joël1.518R76:0 6:0S
X01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 5:7N
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 6:1S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGraber Aloïs6.227R36:3 2:6 7:6S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 1:6N
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneRichter John4.276R56:0 6:1S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:2 6:3S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneSchnider Nolan4.676R56:3 6:1S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Michel Lucien8.537R10:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Schmid Massimo5.058R56:3 3:6 6:1S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 7:5S
31.08.2018112811 Champion von morgen CT NeuchâtelHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R56:0 6:1S
31.08.2018112811 Champion von morgen CT NeuchâtelRiccitelli Noah3.471R66:3 6:2S
31.08.2018112811 Champion von morgen CT NeuchâtelRichter John4.276R56:1 6:4S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAebischer Loïc6.677R34:6 4:6N
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGrosse Maxi5.128R46:1 6:4S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDina Ehad4.551R56:2 6:1S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R23:6 0:6N
X16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Owen5.891R36:2 4:6 8:10N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DMarending Jonas6.500R30:6 3:6N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DGuignard Maxime3.873R66:0 6:1S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMaurer Yann5.877R35:7 6:2 10:5S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVasey Benoît6.113R36:4 6:0S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCherix Elie5.611R46:3 6:0S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWalter Serge6.663R36:2 5:7 6:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:3 6:2S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGalliano Léo7.198R23:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R33:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Lauper Elia6.715R36:4 7:5S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Seres Felix7.056R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tosic Marko5.582R46:4 7:5S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBroggi Luca6.812R30:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:7 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSalucci Fabio6.654R32:6 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZbinden Aurèle5.210R56:4 6:0S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelRobert Thibault6.234R34:6 6:2 6:7N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGiardiello Mirko6.446R30:6 4:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeylan Joël8.311R12:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCséfalvay Julien5.039R47:6 7:6S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSBourn Louis6.526R31:6 0:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R35:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LPonsart Gwenaël5.511R44:6 6:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LBuri Arnaud3.272R66:1 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LGrossmann Andy4.983R57:5 6:7 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LRebetez Quentin4.339R56:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 2LBassarguine Patrick5.609R43:6 6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMaurer Yann5.877R35:7 6:2 10:5S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVasey Benoît6.113R36:4 6:0S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCherix Elie5.611R46:3 6:0S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWalter Serge6.663R36:2 5:7 6:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:3 6:2S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGalliano Léo7.198R23:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R33:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Lauper Elia6.715R36:4 7:5S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Seres Felix7.056R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tosic Marko5.582R46:4 7:5S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBroggi Luca6.812R30:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:7 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSalucci Fabio6.654R32:6 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZbinden Aurèle5.210R56:4 6:0S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelRobert Thibault6.234R34:6 6:2 6:7N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGiardiello Mirko6.446R30:6 4:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeylan Joël8.311R12:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCséfalvay Julien5.039R47:6 7:6S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSBourn Louis6.526R31:6 0:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R35:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:4 6:4S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.583R42:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMayor Dorian5.539R42:6 7:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.457R32:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGraber Aloïs6.227R36:4 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorTosic Marko5.582R46:7 6:4 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABüchi Christian7.014R31:6 5:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölStornetta Remo7.621R25:7 3:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis4.784R46:3 6:7 6:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBühler Lars6.345R36:7 6:4 6:7N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRGalliano Léo7.198R22:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRLe Tristan6.152R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Nils Charles
Mickaël Baume
Michael Hofer
6:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Jayden Aryee
Fabio Suardi
Bryan Vuithier
6:3 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Arthur Petitpierre
Grégory Cueto
Nathaen Grangier
6:1 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Mathieu Beaubiat
Patrick Bassarguine
Marc Waldmeyer
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8