Ranking 2/2019Laborde Arthur (575.04.265.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.05.2019IC 2LPonsart Gwenaël5.179R44:6 6:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LBuri Arnaud3.578R66:1 6:1S
X30.05.2019IC 2LGrossmann Andy5.506R47:5 6:7 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LRebetez Quentin5.003R56:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 2LBassarguine Patrick5.927R43:6 6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMaurer Yann6.095R35:7 6:2 10:5S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVasey Benoît6.087R36:4 6:0S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCherix Elie5.803R46:3 6:0S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWalter Serge6.226R36:2 5:7 6:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur4.488R56:3 6:2S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGalliano Léo7.440R23:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.219R33:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Lauper Elia6.677R36:4 7:5S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Seres Felix7.459R26:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tosic Marko5.419R46:4 7:5S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.957R34:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBroggi Luca7.280R20:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Aebischer Loïc6.331R36:7 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSalucci Fabio6.860R32:6 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZbinden Aurèle5.140R56:4 6:0S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelRobert Thibault6.511R34:6 6:2 6:7N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGiardiello Mirko6.957R30:6 4:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeylan Joël8.585R12:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCséfalvay Julien4.762R57:6 7:6S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSBourn Louis6.829R31:6 0:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.331R35:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.704R46:2 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.568R46:4 6:4S
X07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.607R42:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMayor Dorian6.482R32:6 7:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.688R32:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGraber Aloïs6.260R36:4 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorTosic Marko5.419R46:7 6:4 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABüchi Christian7.848R21:6 5:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölStornetta Remo7.583R25:7 3:6N
X14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis5.814R36:3 6:7 6:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBühler Lars6.500R36:7 6:4 6:7N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRGalliano Léo7.440R22:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRLe Tristan6.151R37:5 6:3S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDucommun Maxime7.449R26:4 2:6 6:7N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKaesermann Louis3.345R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLe Tristan6.151R37:6 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLimacher Luca6.914R32:6 6:3 7:6S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Nanini Luca5.889R32:6 6:2 6:1S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Monnet Colin2.448R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LPonsart Gwenaël5.179R44:6 6:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LBuri Arnaud3.578R66:1 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LGrossmann Andy5.506R47:5 6:7 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LRebetez Quentin5.003R56:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 2LBassarguine Patrick5.927R43:6 6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKlossner Jonathan5.607R42:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMayor Dorian6.482R32:6 7:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.688R32:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGraber Aloïs6.260R36:4 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorTosic Marko5.419R46:7 6:4 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABüchi Christian7.848R21:6 5:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölStornetta Remo7.583R25:7 3:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis5.814R36:3 6:7 6:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBühler Lars6.500R36:7 6:4 6:7N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRGalliano Léo7.440R22:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRLe Tristan6.151R37:5 6:3S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDucommun Maxime7.449R26:4 2:6 6:7N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKaesermann Louis3.345R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLe Tristan6.151R37:6 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLimacher Luca6.914R32:6 6:3 7:6S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Nanini Luca5.889R32:6 6:2 6:1S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Monnet Colin2.448R76:0 6:0S
20.10.2019121804 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel 2019/IIMeyer de Stadelhofen Maximilien5.949R43:6 4:6N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunNäf Marco6.209R33:6 6:4 6:7N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunStädeli Flavio6.219R36:7 4:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunNanini Luca5.889R37:6 6:3S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKlopfenstein Andri5.401R46:3 6:2S
09.11.2019120851 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPingeon Grégoire6.549R36:3 4:6 7:6S
09.11.2019120851 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchück Silvan7.029R34:6 7:6 6:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Gudimenko Mikhail6.551R37:6 3:6 4:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Emonet Thawin5.531R46:1 6:2S
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Tornare Alexis7.146R31:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Delaloye Michel6.750R3W
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Loerincik Yohan6.246R36:4 1:6 6:1S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Siffert Alexandre7.450R23:6 4:6N
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Aebischer Loïc6.331R36:1 3:6 7:6S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Baumgartner Oscar5.755R46:4 4:3W
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Erard Noé7.233R21:6 5:7N
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Mathys Thomas8.461R14:6 2:6N
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Pingeon Grégoire6.549R36:4 6:1S
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Kohler Thierry7.222R37:6 1:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStornetta Remo7.583R22:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGalliano Léo7.440R23:6 6:3 7:6S
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPortmann Cyrill6.204R36:3 6:3S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLavizzari Matteo7.621R23:6 2:6N
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Marti Michael8.212R12:6 5:7N
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Summa David5.391R46:1 6:1S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGunzinger Jolan6.155R36:3 7:6S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTosic Marko5.419R46:0 6:2S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchmid Massimo5.027R5W
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Stähli Plüm Thitikorn8.317R13:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Mattenberger Alexis6.493R36:4 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Aussat Julius6.127R37:6 6:2S
14.03.2020122652 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKunz Gianluca7.427R21:6 2:6N
14.03.2020122652 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDelaloye Michel6.750R35:7 6:0W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Nils Charles
Mickaël Baume
Michael Hofer
6:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Jayden Aryee
Fabio Suardi
Bryan Vuithier
6:3 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Arthur Petitpierre
Grégory Cueto
Nathaen Grangier
6:1 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 2LArthur Laborde
Mathieu Beaubiat
Patrick Bassarguine
Marc Waldmeyer
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8