Ranking 1/2019Dalla Bona Lili (275.04.633.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LKronenberg Eveline4.630R56:3 6:4S
13.05.2018IC 1LObrist Chantal2.718R76:1 6:1S
X27.05.2018IC 1LBesel Vanessa6.430R35:7 3:6N
X02.06.2018IC 1LSchöni Lara6.317R34:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Pölzgutter Carolina7.068R20:6 1:6N
22.04.2018112682 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Fluri Salome7.891R26:3 6:3S
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Giuliani Sophie7.459R21:6 2:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Schällibaum Anna6.785R36:0 6:1S
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Hani Diona5.773R46:0 6:1S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKuoni Aengi8.225R14:6 1:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRoth Nikolina6.360R36:0 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Groot Lilly7.308R23:6 4:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCiampa Giada5.998R34:6 6:3 6:1S
04.08.2018112995 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMoning Kenisha7.809R26:4 2:6 10:5S
04.08.2018112995 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPrincipi Mellie6.230R36:1 6:0S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPeyer Lena7.115R26:3 6:3S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTERüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R36:0 6:3S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPauli Eve5.531R46:1 6:0S
01.09.2018112509 Champion von morgen TC SchlossmatteNissen Victoria5.063R46:1 6:0S
01.09.2018112509 Champion von morgen TC SchlossmatteKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 6:0S
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DGuldimann Leandra7.488R26:4 3:2W
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DGygax Norah3.155R66:1 6:1S
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DVelickovic Lara6.151R35:7 6:3 10:7S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 1:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMarkovic Lea5.603R46:2 6:0S
X21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenKuhn Noelle6.865R36:4 4:6 10:12N
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenDürig Matilda5.798R37:6 7:5S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWenger Irina10.031N4 (72)3:6 1:6N
W10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBoularas Sarah7.701R2
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R25:7 1:6N
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWengi Marina3.549R67:5 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDe Groot Lilly7.308R21:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWanner Sara Lisa6.879R34:6 2:6N
X12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierScherrer Laura6.497R35:7 6:7N
W12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRoth Nikolina6.360R3
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R24:6 7:6 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInScherrer Laura6.497R37:5 6:4S
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveKastrati Larissa8.407R12:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveLorenzi Milana5.325R46:2 6:4S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRivier Inès6.478R36:2 7:5S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.360R36:1 6:3S
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 1:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMarkovic Lea5.603R46:2 6:0S
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenKuhn Noelle6.865R36:4 4:6 10:12N
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenDürig Matilda5.798R37:6 7:5S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWenger Irina10.031N4 (72)3:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBoularas Sarah7.701R2W
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R25:7 1:6N
18.11.2018115839 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWengi Marina3.549R67:5 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDe Groot Lilly7.308R21:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWanner Sara Lisa6.879R34:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierScherrer Laura6.497R35:7 6:7N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRoth Nikolina6.360R3W
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R24:6 7:6 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInScherrer Laura6.497R37:5 6:4S
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveKastrati Larissa8.407R12:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveLorenzi Milana5.325R46:2 6:4S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRivier Inès6.478R36:2 7:5S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.360R36:1 6:3S
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSequeira Milla8.360R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8