Ranking 1/2019Guerra Batiste (422.97.145.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC NLCBaranzini Fabio9.611R16:2 2:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCFischer Kevin7.198R36:3 6:2S
27.05.2018IC NLCTanner Gian-Luca11.332N3 (49)6:3 2:6 4:6N
03.06.2018IC NLCMaggi Nicolas8.655R16:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.04.2018111261 7. Spring CupSkender Fynn9.279R14:6 6:7N
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSchnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)5:7 3:6N
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)6:4W
X24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBartholet Noah9.476R14:6 4:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredMuccia Giuliano6.091R46:3 6:3S
X15.07.2018112635 57. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver9.551R12:6 5:7N
15.07.2018112635 57. Birseck-CupRebmann Tobias6.982R36:1 6:2S
15.07.2018112635 57. Birseck-CupNeuenschwander Jonas7.321R36:2 6:1S
29.07.2018110866 20. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupThomet Yannick10.760N4 (85)6:2 3:6 4:6N
29.07.2018110866 20. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)6:0 4:6 6:3S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Bühler Steven9.010R16:3 1:6 7:5S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Dambach Dennis8.413R26:4 6:4S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Heller Kevin8.931R16:3 3:6 6:4S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Zimmermann Miguel6.782R36:1 6:3S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Mordig Julian10.051N4 (126)6:4 6:3S
01.09.2018112698 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbasGuerra Clément9.097R17:5 3:6 6:4S
01.09.2018112698 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbasGrimm Quentin5.086R56:1 7:5S
01.09.2018112698 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbasSchneider Tobias4.114R66:0 6:0S
16.09.2018113324 TZH Aktive & Senioren Sommer 2018Wenger Jan Philip10.568N4 (88)4:6 4:6N
16.09.2018113324 TZH Aktive & Senioren Sommer 2018Cavallini Noè9.778R16:3 6:2S
16.09.2018113324 TZH Aktive & Senioren Sommer 2018Bernhoerster Moritz9.164R16:1 6:2S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Setter Umberto10.459N4 (92)6:7 0:6N
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Seiler Gian9.100R16:3W
Z14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredSteiner Severin8.809R1
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHenny Maxime8.485R16:2 7:5S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGilli Dominique9.386R16:4 4:6 6:4S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGross Raffael8.248R26:2 6:1S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaInguscio Patrick7.227R36:2 6:1S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaKrisan Vladan6.776R36:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)3:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miFetov Muhamed11.729N3 (48)3:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMüller Levin9.433N4 (141)6:4 6:4S
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miUschatz Cédric9.592R16:3 6:1S
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miWindler Marc8.395R26:3 7:6S
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Benz Claude10.812N4 (86)3:6 0:6N
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Vacchelli Nicola8.961R16:4 6:1S
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)5:7 3:6N
20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miRottaris Nelio10.425N4 (83)6:7 1:6N
20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miAffolter Elia7.820R26:7 6:2 6:3S
W20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)
X27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AWindler Marc8.395R24:6 6:0 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCAbt Hannes10.320N4 (100)6:7 3:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCHaab Morris8.973R16:4 6:4S
30.05.2019IC NLCBrocker Sven8.433R16:3 7:5S
02.06.2019IC NLCRoch Quentin10.616N4 (78)6:3 1:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredSteiner Severin8.809R1Z
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHenny Maxime8.485R16:2 7:5S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGilli Dominique9.386R16:4 4:6 6:4S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGross Raffael8.248R26:2 6:1S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaInguscio Patrick7.227R36:2 6:1S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaKrisan Vladan6.776R36:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)3:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miFetov Muhamed11.729N3 (48)3:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMüller Levin9.433N4 (141)6:4 6:4S
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miUschatz Cédric9.592R16:3 6:1S
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miWindler Marc8.395R26:3 7:6S
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Benz Claude10.812N4 (86)3:6 0:6N
16.12.2018112157 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Nationales Vacchelli Nicola8.961R16:4 6:1S
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoVan Herzeele James9.733N4 (136)5:7 3:6N
20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miRottaris Nelio10.425N4 (83)6:7 1:6N
20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miAffolter Elia7.820R26:7 6:2 6:3S
20.01.2019114903 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)W
27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AWindler Marc8.395R24:6 6:0 8:10N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrCurrlin Gabriel11.064N3 (65)2:6 7:6 6:7N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreVon der Schulenburg Jeffrey11.579N3 (40)0:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118665 8. Kant. Tennis-Meisterschaften beider BaseSaner Andrin10.006N4 (119)3:6 6:2 4:6N
23.06.2019118665 8. Kant. Tennis-Meisterschaften beider BaseJakupi Jasin10.048N4 (104)6:3 6:2S
23.06.2019118665 8. Kant. Tennis-Meisterschaften beider BaseLehmann Silvan6.814R36:0 7:5S
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Schnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)3:6 4:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Skender Fynn9.279R13:6 6:3 6:4S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi13.431N1 (7)3:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Biscardini Alessandro10.320N4 (111)2:6 6:3 7:5S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenBernhard Manuel9.979N4 (135)5:7 2:6N
01.09.2019119656 TC Froburg: Summer LED Eröffnungs-Turnier Schmidt Moritz6.817R34:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCBatiste Guerra
Kevin Heller
Marc Hofer
Noah Maertens
6:3 4:6 3:10N
25.05.2019IC NLCBatiste Guerra
Kevin Heller
Morris Haab
Christian Rüegg
6:0 6:2S
30.05.2019IC NLCBatiste Guerra
Nikolaj Talimaa
Raoul Schenk
Gian Durrer
6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBatiste Guerra
Manuel Zumsteg
Yanick Petignat
Marc Schaub
3:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Jonas Neuenschwander
Batiste Guerra
Nicolas Küpfer
Moritz Schmidt
2:6 6:3 4:10N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Jonas Neuenschwander
Batiste Guerra
Yannik Monnerat
Fynn Skender
6:3 6:3S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Jonas Neuenschwander
Batiste Guerra
Raphael Niederer
Clément Guerra
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8