Ranking 2/2019Guerra Clément (422.94.362.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCHofer Marc10.242N4 (109)7:5 6:7 4:6N
X25.05.2019IC NLCLiniger Jannis8.233R21:6 6:4 3:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCDurrer Gian7.579R27:5 7:5S
02.06.2019IC NLCBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)1:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AGestinger Adam8.646R16:3 3:6 6:10N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupMordig Julian10.139N4 (107)2:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMartinez Louroi11.525N3 (45)0:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)2:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHernandez Patrick6.772R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupRebmann Tobias6.336R46:2 7:6S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Küpfer Nicolas8.981R12:6 2:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Bollmann Kevin8.259R26:3 7:6S
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselKüpfer Nicolas8.981R16:7 0:6N
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselSchneider Tobias4.512R56:0 7:5S
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselDi Cino Andrea4.083R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCHofer Marc10.242N4 (109)7:5 6:7 4:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCLiniger Jannis8.233R21:6 6:4 3:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCDurrer Gian7.579R27:5 7:5S
02.06.2019IC NLCBigler Nicolas9.992N4 (126)1:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupMordig Julian10.139N4 (107)2:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMartinez Louroi11.525N3 (45)0:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)2:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHernandez Patrick6.772R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupRebmann Tobias6.336R46:2 7:6S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Küpfer Nicolas8.981R12:6 2:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Bollmann Kevin8.259R26:3 7:6S
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselKüpfer Nicolas8.981R16:7 0:6N
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselSchneider Tobias4.512R56:0 7:5S
31.08.2019117954 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KleinbaselDi Cino Andrea4.083R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCRaphael Niederer
Clément Guerra
Hannes Abt
Marcus Von Nordheim
1:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCClément Guerra
Jonas Neuenschwander
Martin Christmann
Tihomir Lebo
4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupClément Guerra
Raphael Niederer
Timon Bolten
Jan Bolten
6:4 7:6S
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupClément Guerra
Raphael Niederer
Fynn Skender
Anton Sebesta
3:6 6:4 7:6S
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupClément Guerra
Raphael Niederer
Julius Ingold
Manuel Schmidt
6:3 3:6 7:6S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupLuca Himmelheber
Clément Guerra
Patrick Hernandez
Thomas Meyer
6:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupLuca Himmelheber
Clément Guerra
Yanick Petignat
Marc Schaub
4:6 6:3 7:6S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupLuca Himmelheber
Clément Guerra
Nicolas Küpfer
Moritz Schmidt
1:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Paulette Guerra
Clément Guerra
Urs Thurau
Selina Jordi
0:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Raphael Niederer
Clément Guerra
Jonas Neuenschwander
Batiste Guerra
2:6 1:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Raphael Niederer
Clément Guerra
Oliver Meyer
Roman Nussbaumer
W
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Paulette Guerra
Clément Guerra
Vanessa Luu
Liam Cramm
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8