Ranking 1/2020Matter Yanick (637.79.253.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBleuer Nicolas4.017R66:4 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 2LSchläfli Matthias5.046R53:6 2:6N
X01.06.2019IC 2LLeuenberger Remo4.547R54:6 3:6N
08.06.2019IC 2LHennebert Charlie7.282R22:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Krebser Linus4.963R53:6 2:6N
13.04.2019117316 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenHurni Thomas3.315R66:2 2:6 10:7S
13.04.2019117316 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenGosselin Romain-Daniel5.291R47:6 2:6 10:7S
28.04.2019116842 Tournoi Jeunes Seniors CASH PRIZE Fr. 300.-Fragnière Philippe5.535R42:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116842 Tournoi Jeunes Seniors CASH PRIZE Fr. 300.-Scarpino Stéphane2.830R76:2 6:1S
28.04.2019116842 Tournoi Jeunes Seniors CASH PRIZE Fr. 300.-Pedroli Laurent4.057R66:2 7:5S
28.04.2019116842 Tournoi Jeunes Seniors CASH PRIZE Fr. 300.-Vial André2.591R76:3 6:2S
10.06.2019118934 GHELMA PfingstturnierAeschimann Riccardo5.689R41:6 6:4 3:6N
16.06.2019117327 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenGosselin Romain-Daniel5.291R42:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117327 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenDäppen Oskar3.636R56:0 6:1S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPVon Grünigen Louis5.380R42:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPZwahlen Alexander4.025R67:6 6:7 7:6S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupDellenbach Dominik5.966R46:1 5:7 0:3Z
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupGermann Stefan4.197R56:3 6:3S
12.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Trigo Mikaël4.895R54:6 0:6N
17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupWyssbrod Luca5.841R42:6 3:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundTrüb Joél5.102R47:5 4:6 6:7N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundGrossenbacher Marc4.229R56:0 6:1S
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Gerber Roger3.697R67:6 6:3S
X30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupMusaj Korab4.391R56:4 4:6 0:6N
30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupStadelmann Patrick4.288R57:5 6:4S
X12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBösiger Thomas4.598R52:6 4:6N
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFossati Luigi4.074R56:2 6:2S
Z17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Aversa Domenico2.392R7
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dautzenberg Roman4.956R52:6 3:6N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Renaudin Hugo4.303R56:3 6:4S
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Hirschi Marcel3.890R66:3 6:4S
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieRaffa Gianpiero3.964R56:3 6:4S
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieMäder Adrian4.433R57:5 5:7 10:6S
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Colangelo Gianluca4.505R53:6 6:3 7:6S
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Cukic Dejan2.761R76:3 7:6S
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Colon José3.971R53:6 7:6 10:7S
X12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Noever Philipp4.233R52:6 4:6N
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schild Roman3.125R66:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8