Ranking 2/2020Matter Janick (637.79.253.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupMusaj Korab5.078R46:4 4:6 0:6N
30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupStadelmann Patrick4.024R67:5 6:4S
X12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBösiger Thomas4.186R52:6 4:6N
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFossati Luigi3.995R56:2 6:2S
Z17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Aversa Domenico2.717R6
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dautzenberg Roman5.355R42:6 3:6N
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Renaudin Hugo4.035R56:3 6:4S
31.01.2020122783 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Hirschi Marcel4.188R56:3 6:4S
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieRaffa Gianpiero4.212R56:3 6:4S
09.02.2020121627 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieMäder Adrian4.163R57:5 5:7 10:6S
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Colangelo Gianluca4.756R53:6 6:3 7:6S
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Cukic Dejan2.968R66:3 7:6S
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Colon José4.590R53:6 7:6 10:7S
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Noever Philipp5.384R42:6 4:6N
12.03.2020123319 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schild Roman3.540R66:4 6:2S
X12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Kobel Thomas4.495R56:4 5:7 6:7N
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Däppen Oskar3.680R57:6 6:2S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Wengert Boris3.672R66:3 3:6 7:6S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Däppen Oskar3.680R57:6 6:2S
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Berisha Albin5.125R43:6 3:6N
Z28.06.2020123213 TC GROLLEY TROPHY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Moser Christophe3.883R6
Z08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupGerber Roger4.034R5
X23.08.2020121967 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Sporting CSulzberger Marc4.993R46:7 0:6N
23.08.2020121967 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Sporting CHäberli Lukas3.720R66:7 6:1 6:1S
23.08.2020121967 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis Sporting CKiser Markus2.982R66:2 7:5S
X30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Cuenoud Jonathan4.661R56:4 4:6 3:6N
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Friedrich Jean1.449R76:4 4:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8